Belleville West Ra

 1-3

56.3 (H/L)

Seed: 6

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Maria Raza

Rd 1

N

Triad Qu

Kyle Garrett - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

28.3

Rd 2

A

Granite City Wi

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

28

Rd 3

N

Triad Wy

Brent Nicholson - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

28.5

Rd 4

A

Triad Qu

Rebecca Postula - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

112.8

Total Opp Record 11-5

H/L Pts

56.3

Z-Score

111.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville West St

 1-3

55.8 (H/L)

Seed: 7

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Jade Strickland

Rd 1

A

Granite City De

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

28

Rd 2

N

Triad Wy

Kyle Garrett - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

27.8

Rd 3

N

Granite City Mc

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

27

Rd 4

A

Triad Li

Naya Busbea - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

110.8

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

55.8

Z-Score

110.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City De

 0-4

54 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Daniel DeForest

Rd 1

N

Belleville West St

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

27

Rd 2

A

Triad Li

Naya Busbea - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

27

Rd 3

N

Triad Qu

Naya Busbea - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

26

Rd 4

A

Triad Wy

Kyle Smith - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

107

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

54

Z-Score

107.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City Mc

 4-0

58.5 (H/L)

Seed: 1

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Kaylee McKinzie

Rd 1

N

Triad Li

Noah Marlar - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

27.5

Rd 2

A

Triad Qu

Kyle Smith - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

29

Rd 3

A

Belleville West St

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

29.5

Rd 4

N

Granite City Wi

Brent Nicholson - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

29.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

115.5

Total Opp Record 9-7

H/L Pts

58.5

Z-Score

116.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City Wi

 3-1

58.3 (H/L)

Seed: 2

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Isaiah Wing

Rd 1

A

Triad Wy

Kyle Smith - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

28

Rd 2

N

Belleville West Ra

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

29.5

Rd 3

N

Triad Li

Kyle Garrett - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

29.3

Rd 4

A

Granite City Mc

Brent Nicholson - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

115.8

Total Opp Record 9-7

H/L Pts

58.3

Z-Score

115.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Li

 2-2

55 (H/L)

Seed: 5

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Calla Litteken

Rd 1

A

Granite City Mc

Noah Marlar - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

27

Rd 2

N

Granite City De

Naya Busbea - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

27

Rd 3

A

Granite City Wi

Kyle Garrett - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

28.5

Rd 4

N

Belleville West St

Naya Busbea - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

110.5

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

55

Z-Score

110.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Qu

 3-1

57.1 (H/L)

Seed: 3

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Madison Quick

Rd 1

A

Belleville West Ra

Kyle Garrett - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

28.6

Rd 2

N

Granite City Mc

Kyle Smith - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

28

Rd 3

A

Granite City De

Naya Busbea - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

29

Rd 4

N

Belleville West Ra

Rebecca Postula - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

28.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

114.1

Total Opp Record 6-10

H/L Pts

57.1

Z-Score

113.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Wy

 2-2

56 (H/L)

Seed: 4

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Logan Wyatt

Rd 1

N

Granite City Wi

Kyle Smith - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

27.5

Rd 2

A

Belleville West St

Kyle Garrett - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

28.7

Rd 3

A

Belleville West Ra

Brent Nicholson - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

28

Rd 4

N

Granite City De

Kyle Smith - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

112.2

Total Opp Record 5-11

H/L Pts

56

Z-Score

110.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City FoHa

 4-0

113.4 (H/L)

Seed: 1

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Annie Hale

Anna Forbes

Rd 1

P

Granite City LiWo

Naya Busbea - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

29

29

Rd 2

O

Granite City NiSc

Noah Marlar - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

27.5

27.9

Rd 3

P

BYE

JUDGE TBA - ZZZ 

W

B

B

Rd 4

O

BYE

JUDGE TBA - ZZZ 

W

B

B

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

113

113.8

Total Opp Record 4-12

H/L Pts

56.5

56.9

Z-Score

113.49

114.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City LiWo

 1-3

112.33 (H/L)

Seed: 3

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Makaina Woods

Catelynn Liniger

Rd 1

O

Granite City FoHa

Naya Busbea - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

29

29

Rd 2

P

BYE

JUDGE TBA - ZZZ 

W

B

B

Rd 3

P

Granite City NiSc

Kyle Smith - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

28

28

Rd 4

O

Granite City NiSc

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

27

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

112

113.33

Total Opp Record 10-6

H/L Pts

56

56.33

Z-Score

112.1

113.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City NiSc

 3-1

111.93 (H/L)

Seed: 2

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Clara Nipper

Isabella Scott

Rd 1

O

BYE

JUDGE TBA - ZZZ 

W

B

B

Rd 2

P

Granite City FoHa

Noah Marlar - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

L

27.5

27.3

Rd 3

O

Granite City LiWo

Kyle Smith - Z-TOURN JUDGE 

W

28.5

28.5

Rd 4

P

Granite City LiWo

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

29

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

113.33

110.4

Total Opp Record 6-10

H/L Pts

56.83

54.9

Z-Score

114.2

111.37