PAUL WINTERS - OPEN CUMES

Belmont Abbey TS

Logan Torve

Mary Rose Stepnowski

A

Santa Rosa WM

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

L

28.5

28.4

N

Modesto IW

Natalie Meany - Fresno City

W

28.5

29

Wins: 3

A

Columbia MB

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

W

28

27

N

Pacific JM

Rob Killian - Nevada

L

28

28

1st: 171.5

N

Modesto PP

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

28.5

28

2nd: 166.4

A

Diablo Valley FC

Ted Torous - Rice

L

30

26

City College San Fran CB

Ana Comasena

Daniel Brylawski

A

Santa Rosa NA

Ryan Guy - Modesto

L

27

26.5

N

Santa Rosa WM

Robert Hawkins - Diablo Valley

W

28

27

Wins: 2

A

Pacific PJ

Douglas Mungin - Solano

L

28

27

N

Nevada NL

Taure Shimp - Modesto

L

27

26

1st: 161.4

N

Rice/Nevada MZ

Marnie Salvani - Pacific

L

24

26

2nd: 160

A

San Jose State KR

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

W

27.4

27.5

Columbia MB

Joseph McDonald

CJ Bush

A

Rice/Nevada MZ

Matthew Zupko - San Jose State

L

26.5

25

N

Nevada TA

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

27.5

28.5

Wins: 1

N

Belmont Abbey TS

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

L

26

25

A

Fresno City LR

Emily Leber - Belmont Abbey

W

27

27

1st: 159

N

Modesto/Chico MF

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

L

26

27

2nd: 158.5

A

Santa Rosa WM

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

26

26

Diablo Valley FC

Alan Fishman

Rebecca  Camacho

A

Pacific JM

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

L

27.5

27

N

Santa Rosa NA

Malcolm Gamble - Pacific

W

28

29

Wins: 5

N

Modesto IW

Marvin Carter - Fresno City

W

28.8

28.5

A

Rice/Nevada MZ

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

W

27.4

27.5

1st: 169.7

A

William Jewell HU

Aparna Bhaduri - Rice

W

30

29.5

2nd: 169.5

N

Belmont Abbey TS

Ted Torous - Rice

W

28

28

Diablo Valley KB

Miranda Konoplisky

Avangeline Balingit

A

Santa Clara CH

Benjamin Warheit - Pacific

L

28

27.5

N

Rice/Nevada MZ

Marvin Carter - Fresno City

W

28.3

28.7

Wins: 3

A

Nevada VC

Hal  Sanford - Santa Rosa

W

27

28

N

Pacific GJ

Alexis Litzky - City College San Fran

L

27.8

27.7

1st: 168.6

N

San Jose State KR

Ted Torous - Rice

W

29.5

28.5

2nd: 167.4

A

Rice PB

Marnie Salvani - Pacific

L

28

27

Fresno City CO

Mathew Cuevas

Jeremy Ott

A

Nevada TA

Malcolm Gamble - Pacific

L

26

25

N

Santa Clara CH

Douglas Mungin - Solano

L

27

29

Wins: 1

A

William Jewell HU

Benjamin Warheit - Pacific

L

28.5

27

N

Nevada VC

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

L

26

25

1st: 161.4

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

2nd: 158.4

N

Solano CB

Aparna Bhaduri - Rice

L

27

26

Fresno City LR

Aranveer Litt

Jim Reed

A

Santa Clara PW

Alexis Litzky - City College San Fran

L

27.5

27.3

N

Pacific LC

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

L

26.75

26.75

Wins: 2

A

Modesto PP

Keith Corley - William Jewell

L

25.5

25

N

Columbia MB

Emily Leber - Belmont Abbey

L

26.5

26.5

1st: 159.4

A

Solano CB

David Worth - Rice

W

B

B

2nd: 158.3

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

Fresno City SO

Edward Smith

Drew Oakes

A

Pacific LC

Robert Hawkins - Diablo Valley

L

26

27

N

Modesto PP

Marnie Salvani - Pacific

L

28

29

Wins: 2

A

Solano CB

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

W

27.5

27.4

N

Pacific PJ

Keith Corley - William Jewell

L

25.5

25.5

1st: 163.2

A

Santa Rosa NA

Emily Leber - Belmont Abbey

W

28

28.5

2nd: 165.5

N

Nevada NL

Jared Anderson - Hired

L

28.2

28.1

Modesto IW

Kaylee Inman

Brendan Ward

N

Santa Rosa KT

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

27.5

27

A

Belmont Abbey TS

Natalie Meany - Fresno City

L

27

26

Wins: 2

A

Diablo Valley FC

Marvin Carter - Fresno City

L

28.1

28

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

1st: 163.9

N

Ohlone CC

Ryan Sun - Rice

W

28

28

2nd: 163.2

A

Rice/Nevada MZ

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

L

26

27

Modesto PP

Bradford Phelps

Cody Peterson

N

Nevada NL

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

L

27.5

27

A

Fresno City SO

Marnie Salvani - Pacific

W

27

26

Wins: 2

N

Fresno City LR

Keith Corley - William Jewell

W

27

26.5

A

Nevada TA

Andrea Brown - Ohlone

L

26

25

1st: 163

A

Belmont Abbey TS

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

27.5

27.8

2nd: 159.8

N

Santa Rosa NA

Ian Mikkelsen - Belmont Abbey

L

28

27.5

Modesto/Chico MF

Matt Maki

Justin Flick

A

Ohlone CC

Marnie Salvani - Pacific

W

29

30

N

Pacific JM

Alexis Litzky - City College San Fran

L

27.5

28.2

Wins: 3

A

Rice BR

Janene Whitesell - Solano

L

27

28

N

Santa Rosa WM

Ted Torous - Rice

W

29

27

1st: 162

A

Columbia MB

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

W

27.5

28.5

2nd: 166.7

N

Santa Clara CH

Matthew Zupko - San Jose State

L

22

25

Nevada NL

Joshua Nelson

Sean Lopez

A

Modesto PP

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

W

28

29

N

Santa Clara PW

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

W

29

28

Wins: 4

N

Pacific PV

Robert Hawkins - Diablo Valley

L

28

27

A

City College San Fran CB

Taure Shimp - Modesto

W

29

28

1st: 171.8

N

Santa Rosa KT

Benjamin Warheit - Pacific

L

29

29

2nd: 169.4

A

Fresno City SO

Jared Anderson - Hired

W

28.8

28.4

Nevada TA

Sean Thai

Daniel Armbrust

N

Fresno City CO

Malcolm Gamble - Pacific

W

28

27

A

Columbia MB

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

29.5

28.5

Wins: 4

A

Pacific JM

Ryan Guy - Modesto

L

29

29.2

N

Modesto PP

Andrea Brown - Ohlone

W

24

26.2

1st: 164

N

Rice PB

Scott Hughes - Fresno City

L

26

27

2nd: 166.4

A

Rice BR

Keith Corley - William Jewell

W

27.5

28.5

Nevada VC

John Villanueva

Kaitie Christensen

N

Pacific GJ

Scott Hughes - Fresno City

L

26

27

A

Rice PB

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

L

25

26

Wins: 2

N

Diablo Valley KB

Hal  Sanford - Santa Rosa

L

26

25.5

A

Fresno City CO

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

W

27

28

1st: 159

N

Santa Rosa WM

Ryan Guy - Modesto

L

27

28

2nd: 163

A

Ohlone CC

Benjamin Warheit - Pacific

W

28

28.5

Ohlone CC

Sam Campbell

Mira Chandra

N

Modesto/Chico MF

Marnie Salvani - Pacific

L

25

26

A

Santa Clara TH

Hal  Sanford - Santa Rosa

L

25.5

24

Wins: 1

A

Rice TP

Matthew Zupko - San Jose State

L

26

25

N

Solano CB

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

28.5

27

1st: 159

A

Modesto IW

Ryan Sun - Rice

L

27

28

2nd: 157

N

Nevada VC

Benjamin Warheit - Pacific

L

27

27

Pacific GJ

Kayla Gerdes

Noreen Javed

A

Nevada VC

Scott Hughes - Fresno City

W

29

28

N

Solano CB

Rob Killian - Nevada

W

28.5

29

Wins: 6

N

Rice PB

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

W

29.75

29.25

A

Diablo Valley KB

Alexis Litzky - City College San Fran

W

28.3

28

1st: 173

A

Santa Clara CH

Mark Faaita - Chico

W

29

30

2nd: 172.2

N

William Jewell HU

David Worth - Rice

W

28.5

28

Pacific JM

Erika Jauregui

Melissa  Munoz

N

Diablo Valley FC

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

W

28.5

29

A

Modesto/Chico MF

Alexis Litzky - City College San Fran

W

28

28.6

Wins: 5

N

Nevada TA

Ryan Guy - Modesto

W

29.5

30

A

Belmont Abbey TS

Rob Killian - Nevada

W

28

28.5

1st: 170

N

Rice TP

Janene Whitesell - Solano

L

28

27

2nd: 173.1

A

Santa Rosa KT

Mark Faaita - Chico

W

28

30

Pacific LC

Dominic Lesaca

Megan  Chatelain

N

Fresno City SO

Robert Hawkins - Diablo Valley

W

29

28

A

Fresno City LR

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

W

27.25

27.75

Wins: 4

A

Santa Rosa WM

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

W

29

28

N

Rice TP

Scott Hughes - Fresno City

L

26

27

1st: 166.4

N

Rice BR

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

L

28.6

28.5

2nd: 166.6

A

Santa Clara TH

Andrea Brown - Ohlone

W

26.5

27.3

Pacific PJ

Ravi Prasad

Breanna Jackson

N

Rice BR

Taure Shimp - Modesto

L

28

27

A

William Jewell HU

Ryan Guy - Modesto

L

28.5

27

Wins: 3

N

City College San Fran CB

Douglas Mungin - Solano

W

30

27

A

Fresno City SO

Keith Corley - William Jewell

W

26.5

26

1st: 169.8

N

Santa Clara TH

Alexis Litzky - City College San Fran

L

27.8

27.7

2nd: 161.7

A

Santa Clara PW

Robert Hawkins - Diablo Valley

W

29

27

Pacific PV

Dallas  Phillips

Paul Villa

N

Santa Clara TH

Natalie Meany - Fresno City

W

29

28

A

Santa Rosa KT

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

W

28.7

28.8

Wins: 6

A

Nevada NL

Robert Hawkins - Diablo Valley

W

29

30

N

Rice BR

Douglas Mungin - Solano

W

30

29

1st: 174.2

N

Santa Clara PW

Matthew Zupko - San Jose State

W

28.5

29

2nd: 169.8

A

Rice TP

Tim Elizondo - Columbia

W

29

25

Rice BR

Franz Broten-Smith

Vera  Ranneft

A

Pacific PJ

Taure Shimp - Modesto

W

29

30

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

Wins: 4

N

Modesto/Chico MF

Janene Whitesell - Solano

W

29

30

A

Pacific PV

Douglas Mungin - Solano

L

28

29

1st: 169.6

A

Pacific LC

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

W

28.3

28.2

2nd: 173

N

Nevada TA

Keith Corley - William Jewell

L

27

27

Rice PB

Matt Proffitt

Jason Barton

A

Solano CB

Marvin Carter - Fresno City

W

28.8

28.5

N

Nevada VC

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

W

28

27

Wins: 5

A

Pacific GJ

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

L

29.5

29

N

Santa Clara PW

Tim Elizondo - Columbia

W

29

27

1st: 175.3

A

Nevada TA

Scott Hughes - Fresno City

W

30

29

2nd: 169.5

N

Diablo Valley KB

Marnie Salvani - Pacific

W

30

29

Rice TP

Sonia Torres

Michael Portal

N

William Jewell HU

Rob Killian - Nevada

W

30

29.5

A

San Jose State KR

Taure Shimp - Modesto

W

30

29

Wins: 5

N

Ohlone CC

Matthew Zupko - San Jose State

W

27

28

A

Pacific LC

Scott Hughes - Fresno City

W

30

29

1st: 168

A

Pacific JM

Janene Whitesell - Solano

W

29

30

2nd: 171.5

N

Pacific PV

Tim Elizondo - Columbia

L

22

26

Rice/Nevada MZ

Omar  Moore

Natalie Zur

N

Columbia MB

Matthew Zupko - San Jose State

W

27

26

A

Diablo Valley KB

Marvin Carter - Fresno City

L

27.5

28

Wins: 3

A

San Jose State KR

Malcolm Gamble - Pacific

L

26

27

N

Diablo Valley FC

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

L

27.2

27.3

1st: 162.2

A

City College San Fran CB

Marnie Salvani - Pacific

W

27

25

2nd: 161.3

N

Modesto IW

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

W

27.5

28

San Jose State KR

Lemar Karimi

Mohak Rastogi

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

N

Rice TP

Taure Shimp - Modesto

L

28

27

Wins: 2

N

Rice/Nevada MZ

Malcolm Gamble - Pacific

W

28

29

A

Santa Clara CH

Aparna Bhaduri - Rice

L

26

25

1st: 167

A

Diablo Valley KB

Ted Torous - Rice

L

29

26

2nd: 162.1

N

City College San Fran CB

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

L

28.2

28.1

Santa Clara CH

Kaitlin Coltin

Michael Harris

N

Diablo Valley KB

Benjamin Warheit - Pacific

W

28.5

29

A

Fresno City CO

Douglas Mungin - Solano

W

30

29

Wins: 4

A

Santa Rosa KT

Andrea Brown - Ohlone

L

27

26.5

N

San Jose State KR

Aparna Bhaduri - Rice

W

26

27

1st: 166

N

Pacific GJ

Mark Faaita - Chico

L

28

26

2nd: 165.5

A

Modesto/Chico MF

Matthew Zupko - San Jose State

W

26.5

28

Santa Clara PW

Sam Perez

Tyler Whittaker

N

Fresno City LR

Alexis Litzky - City College San Fran

W

27.2

27.6

A

Nevada NL

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

L

26

27

Wins: 2

N

Santa Rosa NA

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

B

B

A

Rice PB

Tim Elizondo - Columbia

L

22

25

1st: 151.4

A

Pacific PV

Matthew Zupko - San Jose State

L

25

24

2nd: 154.3

N

Pacific PJ

Robert Hawkins - Diablo Valley

L

26

25

Santa Clara TH

Bjorn Thyrring

Steven Herman

A

Pacific PV

Natalie Meany - Fresno City

L

29.5

30

N

Ohlone CC

Hal  Sanford - Santa Rosa

W

26.5

27.5

Wins: 3

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

N

Santa Rosa KT

Ryan Guy - Modesto

L

27

27.5

1st: 165.6

A

Pacific PJ

Alexis Litzky - City College San Fran

W

28

28.2

2nd: 167

N

Pacific LC

Andrea Brown - Ohlone

L

27

26

Santa Rosa KT

Virginia Kerr

Henry Tolchard

A

Modesto IW

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

27

28

N

Pacific PV

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

L

28.6

28.5

Wins: 4

N

Santa Clara CH

Andrea Brown - Ohlone

W

27.5

26.6

A

Santa Clara TH

Ryan Guy - Modesto

W

29

28.5

1st: 168.6

A

Nevada NL

Benjamin Warheit - Pacific

W

29.5

29

2nd: 169.6

N

Pacific JM

Mark Faaita - Chico

L

27

29

Santa Rosa NA

Amber Nicholson

Arandas Aladhan

N

City College San Fran CB

Ryan Guy - Modesto

W

29

29.5

A

Diablo Valley FC

Malcolm Gamble - Pacific

L

26

27

Wins: 2

A

Santa Clara PW

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

0

0

N

William Jewell HU

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

L

26

28

1st: 136

N

Fresno City SO

Emily Leber - Belmont Abbey

L

27.5

28

2nd: 140.5

A

Modesto PP

Ian Mikkelsen - Belmont Abbey

W

27.5

28

Santa Rosa WM

Fletcher Wingfield

Kevin McDermott-Swanson

N

Belmont Abbey TS

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

W

28.7

28.6

A

City College San Fran CB

Robert Hawkins - Diablo Valley

L

26

25

Wins: 3

N

Pacific LC

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

L

27

26

A

Modesto/Chico MF

Ted Torous - Rice

L

28

28

1st: 165.2

A

Nevada VC

Ryan Guy - Modesto

W

28.5

29.5

2nd: 164.6

N

Columbia MB

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

27

27.5

Solano CB

Micaela Chapa

Uriel Booher

N

Rice PB

Marvin Carter - Fresno City

L

28.4

28.2

A

Pacific GJ

Rob Killian - Nevada

L

26.5

25

Wins: 1

N

Fresno City SO

Mariel  Cruz - Santa Clara

L

27.3

27.2

A

Ohlone CC

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

26.5

27

1st: 136.2

N

Fresno City LR

David Worth - Rice

L

0

0

2nd: 133.4

A

Fresno City CO

Aparna Bhaduri - Rice

W

27.5

26

William Jewell HU

Ethan  Hawn

Haley  Uttley

A

Rice TP

Rob Killian - Nevada

L

28

30

N

Pacific PJ

Ryan Guy - Modesto

W

29.5

30

Wins: 3

N

Fresno City CO

Benjamin Warheit - Pacific

W

29.5

30

A

Santa Rosa NA

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

W

30

27

1st: 169

N

Diablo Valley FC

Aparna Bhaduri - Rice

L

24

28

2nd: 173

A

Pacific GJ

David Worth - Rice

L

28

28