Mile High Swing Pt 2 START 5:30 Round: 2    Div: 1
ROOM AFFIRMATIVE NEGATIVE JUDGE
Armstrong 231 Air Force CW Rice SS Korry  Harvey - Western Washington
Armstrong 230 Western Washington JP Wyo/Boulder SM Shanna Carlson - Washburn
Armstrong 234 Lewis & Clark EI McKendree JR David Worth - Rice
Armstrong 233 Whitman SW Indiana CT Yasir Khan - Washburn
Armstrong 255 Texas Tech SR Indiana ZB Sarah Crachiolo - CSU-Long Beach
Armstrong 235 Wyoming ML Rice AR Sarah Hamid - Oregon
Armstrong 257B Rice DS Utah JO Scott Ross - McKendree
Armstrong 256B Nevada SM Utah PK Josh House - Hired
Armstrong 257A Washburn AF Rice CV Katie Lucas - Point Loma
Armstrong 259B Colorado College MA Western Washington DH Tom Schally - Oregon
Armstrong 259A Washburn CC Rice DJ Luther Landry - Willamette
Armstrong 315 Western Washington OH Air Force RS Will Chamberlain - Hired
Armstrong 302 Oregon FM Air Force EL Jeff Fife - Colorado College
Armstrong 301 Washburn RK Western Washington TS Brian Horton - Rice
Oregon FG zBYE ZZZ-BYE
Armstrong 319 Texas Tech CW Berkeley SH Glenn Prince - Rice
Armstrong 328 Point Loma GW William Jewell MR Sam  Timinsky - Washington
Armstrong 326 Montana EC McKendree RM Martin Harris - Washburn
Armstrong 334 Oregon MW Northern Arizona SF Adam Kretz - Colorado College
Armstrong 333 Indiana MO Berkeley ME Aaron Donaldson - Hired
Armstrong 342 Oregon BG Cameron BW Colin Patrick - Texas Tech
Armstrong 340 Point Loma AD Cameron CW Jordan Innerarity - UT-Tyler
Armstrong 348 Utah HP William Jewell PB AJ Jenkins - Hired
Armstrong 256A CSU-Long Beach FC Northern Arizona KV Alec Baker - Lewis & Clark
Armstrong 353B CSU-Long Beach CM UT-Tyler LD Alex Smith - Berkeley
Armstrong 353A Washburn PD Air Force BY Joe Blasdel - McKendree
Armstrong 355 UT-Tyler GJ Whitman FG Kevin Calderwood - Southern Illinois
Worner Gaylord Southern Illinois CT Washburn/Drury BL Nicholas Russell - Utah
Armstrong 361 Whitman HM Boulder TH Michael Middleton - Utah
Armstrong 356 Western Washington SZ McKendree NT Kristen Owenreay - Hired
Worner 211 Lewis & Clark HS Southern Illinois SM Scott Weaver - Boulder
Worner 212 Boulder MC Utah WI Brad Krupicka - Lewis & Clark
Worner 216 Colorado College CM McKendree AB Chris  Pierini - Washington
Worner 213 Indiana YT Willamette BS Paul Bingham - Western Washington
Worner 215 Lewis & Clark BH Colorado College FF Jared Bressler - Texas Tech
Worner WES Oklahoma City RC UT-Tyler WS Steve Mitchell - Texas Tech
Worner 218 Carroll LL Rice ES Luke Sanford - Whitman
Cornerstone 321 Washington EB CSU-Long Beach FZ Nick Robinson - Whitman
Cornerstone S Theatre Texas Tech DS William Jewell CW Stephen Moncrief - Western Washington
Cornerstone 303 Puget Sound AT Colorado College SJ Cory Freivogel - McKendree
Cornerstone 301 Willamette PB Whitman RF Rachelle Harris - Puget Sound
Cornerstone 302 Point Loma NW Puget Sound FW Jess Jensen-Ryan - Wyoming