Mile High Swing Pt 2 START 4:00 Round: 1    Div: 1
ROOM AFFIRMATIVE NEGATIVE JUDGE
Armstrong 230 Wyo/Boulder SM Air Force CW Seth (Pinto) Ellsworth - Indiana
Armstrong 231 Rice SS Western Washington JP Scott Weaver - Boulder
Armstrong 233 Indiana CT Lewis & Clark EI Josh House - Hired
Armstrong 234 McKendree JR Whitman SW Jacob Stutzman - Oklahoma City
Armstrong 235 Rice AR Texas Tech SR Sam  Timinsky - Washington
Armstrong 255 Indiana ZB Wyoming ML Martin Harris - Washburn
Armstrong 256B Utah PK Rice DS Colin Patrick - Texas Tech
Armstrong 257A Rice CV Nevada SM Tiffany Dykstra - Texas Tech
Armstrong 257B Utah JO Washburn AF Cory Freivogel - McKendree
Armstrong 259A Rice DJ Colorado College MA Savannah Sanberg - Cameron
Armstrong 259B Western Washington DH Washburn CC Glenn Prince - Rice
Armstrong 301 Western Washington TS Oregon FM AJ Jenkins - Hired
Armstrong 302 Air Force EL Western Washington OH Luther Landry - Willamette
Armstrong 315 Air Force RS Washburn RK Alex Smith - Berkeley
Armstrong 319 Berkeley SH Oregon FG Nick Robinson - Whitman
zBYE Texas Tech CW ZZZ-BYE
Armstrong 326 McKendree RM Point Loma GW Luke Sanford - Whitman
Armstrong 328 William Jewell MR Montana EC Jared Bressler - Texas Tech
Armstrong 333 Berkeley ME Oregon MW Rachelle Harris - Puget Sound
Armstrong 334 Northern Arizona SF Indiana MO Jeff Fife - Colorado College
Armstrong 340 Cameron CW Oregon BG Chris  Pierini - Washington
Armstrong 342 Cameron BW Point Loma AD Brian Horton - Rice
Armstrong 348 Northern Arizona KV Utah HP Katie Lucas - Point Loma
Armstrong 256A William Jewell PB CSU-Long Beach FC Scott Ross - McKendree
Armstrong 353A Air Force BY CSU-Long Beach CM Shanna Carlson - Washburn
Armstrong 353B UT-Tyler LD Washburn PD Michael Middleton - Utah
Worner Gaylord Washburn FL UT-Tyler GJ Joe Blasdel - McKendree
Armstrong 355 Whitman FG Southern Illinois CT Rob Layne - Texas Tech
Armstrong 356 McKendree NT Whitman HM Kevin Calderwood - Southern Illinois
Armstrong 361 Boulder TH Western Washington SZ Jordan Innerarity - UT-Tyler
Worner 211 Southern Illinois SM Boulder MC Ben Dodds - Oregon
Worner 212 Utah WI Lewis & Clark HS Stephen Moncrief - Western Washington
Worner 213 Willamette BS Colorado College CM Jess Jensen-Ryan - Wyoming
Worner 215 Colorado College FF Indiana YT Nicholas Russell - Utah
Worner 216 McKendree AB Lewis & Clark BH David Worth - Rice
Worner 218 Rice ES Oklahoma City RC David Erenwein - Colorado College
Worner WES UT-Tyler WS Carroll LL Will Chamberlain - Hired
Cornerstone S Theatre William Jewell CW Washington EB Kristen Owenreay - Hired
Cornerstone 321 CSU-Long Beach FZ Texas Tech DS Aaron Donaldson - Hired
Cornerstone 301 Whitman RF Puget Sound AT Brian DeLong - Indiana
Cornerstone 302 Puget Sound FW Willamette PB Adam Kretz - Colorado College
Cornerstone 303 Colorado College SJ Point Loma NW Steve Mitchell - Texas Tech