Mile High Part II

Topic 10:00

Round: 5    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

OSH 101

Nevada CM

Washburn BK

Joshua Harzman - Pacific

OSH 113

Oregon Em

Point Loma WM

Conner Sabin - Lewis & Clark

OSH 102

Lewis & Clark BW

Southern Illinois SS

Colin  Patrick - Washington

OSH 103

Lewis & Clark MM

Pacific PH

Jeremy Christensen - Belmont Abbey

OSH 104

Berkeley ZK

Puget Sound HD

Jared Bressler - Texas Tech

OSH 105

Washburn BS

Concordia RV

Robear Maxwell - Oregon

OSH 106

Berkeley JJ

Long Beach DC

Nicole Brown - Texas Tech

OSH 107

Pacific RB

Washington KS

Jon Agnew - C of Idaho

OSH 102

Concordia MT

Oregon PF

Katrina Burlet - Wheaton

OSH 130

UT Tyler HJ

San Diego State HJ

Rob Layne - Utah

OSH 132

C of Idaho DB

Loyola NB

Tiffany Dykstra - Utah

OSH 133

William Jewell HJ

Utah HH

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

OSH 134

Boise State OM

Rice RS

Sarah Rissberger - Lewis & Clark

OSH 135

Oregon PS

Texas Tech HL

Michael Artime - Puget Sound

OSH 136

Texas Tech KR

Pacific VM

Kathleen Bruce - San Joaquin Delta

OSH 137

Mercer BB

Utah VD

Brittany Clark - Boise State

OSH 138

Pacific LG

Lewis & Clark KP

Ben Dodds - Oregon

OSH 175

Missouri Western MS

Abilene Christian BJ

Benjamin Mann - Pacific

OSH 202

Berkeley GG

Concordia CS

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

OSH 204

Boise State JM

Grand Canyon SA

Ben Reid - Southern Illinois

OSH 229

Pueblo HS

Washburn WP

Joseph Evans - El Camino

OSH 230

Mercer AW

Missouri BH

Ashley Nuckels Cuevas - Point Loma

OSH 231

Cal Lutheran KE

Long Beach LR

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

OSH 232

Point Loma KR

Texas Tech TR

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

OSH 233

C of Idaho SS

Nevada AV

Steve Farias - Pacific

OSH 234

Saint Mary's TR

BAC/Washburn TD

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

OSH 235

Wheaton SN

Washington HH

Ben Campbell - Hired

OSH 236

Abilene Christian AS

El Camino CJ

Jason Jordan - Utah

OSH 237

Oregon GW

Pueblo GT

Kelli Brill - Nevada

OSH 238

Washburn HM

El Camino DP

David Bear Saulet - Long Beach

BUC 105

Belmont Abbey SO

Long Beach GH

Shannon Prier - Concordia

BUC 106

Western Wyoming PS

Saint Mary's RS

Tom Schally - Concordia

BUC 107

Grand Canyon RK

El Camino MB

Shiloh  Rainwater - Mercer

BUC 108

UT Tyler MG

El Camino BA

David Bowers - William Jewell

BUC 203

Pacific MJ

C of Idaho GR

Justin  Perkins - San Diego State

BUC 204

Western Wyoming WF

Rio Hondo RH

Kevin Calderwood - Washburn

BUC 206

Utah VP

Washington AS

Kyle Cheesewright - C of Idaho

BUC 208

Utah HS

Rice TP

Richard Ewell - Concordia

BUC 210

San Joaquin Delta JR

Nevada HN

Joe Allen - Washburn

BUC 211

Nevada TL

Lewis & Clark BK

Zac Parker - Hired

zBYE

Utah YW

ZZZ-BYE

BUC 212

Utah CL

Belmont Abbey HS

Marc Ouimet - Long Beach

BUC 301

Belmont Abbey PW

Rio Hondo RV

Brandon Fletcher - Long Beach

BUC 302

Concordia DL

TTU/Nevada RO

Dylan Brugman - Abilene Christian