Mile High Part II

Topic 5:53

Round: 2    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

OSH 101

Pacific MJ

Texas Tech HL

Kelli Brill - Nevada

OSH 102

Utah HH

Oregon GW

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

OSH 103

Mercer AW

San Joaquin Delta JR

Rob Layne - Utah

OSH 104

Lewis & Clark BW

Nevada HN

Nicole Brown - Texas Tech

OSH 105

Saint Mary's RS

Missouri Western MS

Robear Maxwell - Oregon

OSH 106

Utah HS

Boise State JM

Alice Lin - Berkeley

OSH 107

El Camino BA

Western Wyoming PS

Jared Bressler - Texas Tech

OSH 111

Washington AS

Utah VD

Kristy McManus - Western Wyoming

OSH 130

Abilene Christian AS

Nevada CM

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

OSH 132

Washburn HM

Pueblo GT

Sarah Rissberger - Lewis & Clark

OSH 133

Pacific PH

Utah CL

David Bear Saulet - Long Beach

OSH 134

Berkeley GG

El Camino MB

Kevin Calderwood - Washburn

OSH 135

Lewis & Clark KP

Puget Sound HD

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

OSH 136

Washburn BS

Long Beach LR

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

OSH 137

Wheaton SN

Oregon Em

Michael Artime - Puget Sound

OSH 138

Washburn WP

Boise State OM

Mitchell Grover - Nevada

OSH 175

Mercer BB

C of Idaho GR

Joseph Evans - El Camino

OSH 202

Concordia RV

Belmont Abbey HS

Zac Parker - Hired

Southern Illinois SS

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

OSH 204

C of Idaho SS

Saint Mary's TR

William Cooney - Belmont Abbey

OSH 229

Texas Tech TR

Lewis & Clark MM

Ben Dodds - Oregon

OSH 230

Washington HH

Missouri BH

Tiffany Dykstra - Utah

OSH 231

C of Idaho DB

Pacific VM

Ryan Skolnick - Cal Lutheran

OSH 232

Point Loma KR

UT Tyler MG

Ben Campbell - Hired

OSH 233

Loyola NB

Belmont Abbey PW

Marc Ouimet - Long Beach

OSH 234

Belmont Abbey SO

Rice RS

Dylan Brugman - Abilene Christian

OSH 235

Pueblo HS

Abilene Christian BJ

Kate Earley - Loyola

OSH 236

Nevada TL

San Diego State HJ

Tom Schally - Concordia

OSH 237

Rio Hondo RV

El Camino DP

Dan Lyon - Missouri

OSH 238

Oregon PS

Rio Hondo RH

Brandon Fletcher - Long Beach

BUC 105

Oregon PF

BAC/Washburn TD

Colin  Patrick - Washington

OSH 113

Nevada AV

Point Loma WM

Kathryn Starkey - Pueblo

BUC 106

Long Beach DC

Utah VP

Nick  Stump - Grand Canyon

BUC 107

Texas Tech KR

Long Beach GH

Joshua Harzman - Pacific

BUC 108

Berkeley JJ

Concordia DL

Benjamin Mann - Pacific

BUC 203

El Camino CJ

Concordia MT

Kevin  Thompson - Texas Tech

BUC 204

Grand Canyon SA

UT Tyler HJ

Conner Sabin - Lewis & Clark

BUC 206

Cal Lutheran KE

Lewis & Clark BK

Jason Jordan - Utah

BUC 208

William Jewell HJ

Washington KS

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

BUC 210

TTU/Nevada RO

Grand Canyon RK

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

BUC 211

Berkeley ZK

Concordia CS

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

BUC 212

Washburn BK

Utah YW

Brittany Clark - Boise State

BUC 301

Rice TP

Pacific RB

Jeremy Christensen - Belmont Abbey

BUC 302

Western Wyoming WF

Pacific LG

Kyle Cheesewright - C of Idaho