Mile High Part II

Topic 4:18

Round: 1    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

OSH 101

Oregon GW

Pacific MJ

Kevin Calderwood - Washburn

OSH 103

Texas Tech HL

Utah HH

Joseph Evans - El Camino

OSH 104

Nevada HN

Mercer AW

Conner Sabin - Lewis & Clark

OSH 105

San Joaquin Delta JR

Lewis & Clark BW

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

OSH 106

Boise State JM

Saint Mary's RS

Rob Layne - Utah

OSH 107

Missouri Western MS

Utah HS

Matt Gayetsky - UT Tyler

OSH 111

Utah VD

El Camino BA

Colin  Patrick - Washington

OSH 130

Western Wyoming PS

Washington AS

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

OSH 132

Pueblo GT

Abilene Christian AS

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

OSH 133

Nevada CM

Washburn HM

David Worth - Rice

OSH 134

El Camino MB

Pacific PH

Brittany Clark - Boise State

OSH 135

Utah CL

Berkeley GG

Brandon  Rivera - San Diego State

OSH 136

Long Beach LR

Lewis & Clark KP

Justin  Perkins - San Diego State

OSH 137

Puget Sound HD

Washburn BS

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

OSH 138

Boise State OM

Wheaton SN

Joshua Harzman - Pacific

OSH 175

Oregon Em

Washburn WP

Kathleen Bruce - San Joaquin Delta

OSH 202

Belmont Abbey HS

Mercer BB

Steve Farias - Pacific

OSH 204

C of Idaho GR

Concordia RV

Jeremy Christensen - Belmont Abbey

OSH 229

Saint Mary's TR

Southern Illinois SS

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

zBYE

C of Idaho SS

ZZZ-BYE

OSH 230

Missouri BH

Texas Tech TR

Jon Agnew - C of Idaho

OSH 231

Lewis & Clark MM

Washington HH

Dan Lyon - Missouri

OSH 232

UT Tyler MG

C of Idaho DB

Robear Maxwell - Oregon

OSH 233

Pacific VM

Point Loma KR

Shannon Prier - Concordia

OSH 102

Rice RS

Loyola NB

Katrina Burlet - Wheaton

OSH 235

Belmont Abbey PW

Pueblo HS

Nicole Brown - Texas Tech

OSH 236

Abilene Christian BJ

Belmont Abbey SO

Kathryn Starkey - Pueblo

OSH 237

El Camino DP

Nevada TL

Ashley Nuckels Cuevas - Point Loma

OSH 238

San Diego State HJ

Rio Hondo RV

Ben Reid - Southern Illinois

BUC 105

BAC/Washburn TD

Oregon PS

David Bowers - William Jewell

BUC 106

Rio Hondo RH

Oregon PF

Jeff Toney - San Joaquin Delta

BUC 107

Long Beach GH

Nevada AV

William Cooney - Belmont Abbey

OSH 113

Point Loma WM

Long Beach DC

Kyle Cheesewright - C of Idaho

BUC 108

Utah VP

Texas Tech KR

Ryan Skolnick - Cal Lutheran

BUC 203

Concordia MT

Berkeley JJ

Jason Jordan - Utah

BUC 204

Concordia DL

El Camino CJ

Brandon Fletcher - Long Beach

BUC 206

Lewis & Clark BK

Grand Canyon SA

Jeff Jones - Hired

BUC 208

UT Tyler HJ

Cal Lutheran KE

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

BUC 210

Grand Canyon RK

William Jewell HJ

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

BUC 211

Washington KS

TTU/Nevada RO

Shiloh  Rainwater - Mercer

BUC 301

Utah YW

Berkeley ZK

Sarah Rissberger - Lewis & Clark

BUC 302

Concordia CS

Washburn BK

Roger Copenhaver - Washington

BUC 303

Pacific LG

Rice TP

Kristy McManus - Western Wyoming

BUC 304

Pacific RB

Western Wyoming WF

Kaylen Runyan - Abilene Christian