ALL JUDGES COMMITTED UNTIL DOUBLE OCTOFINALS

COMPUTER FLIPS IN TRIPLES, DOUBLES, OCTOS. COIN FLIPS IN QUARTERS, SEMIS, FINALS.

Mile High Part II

Topic 12:15

Div: 1   Round: Triples

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Oregon Em

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Washburn BK

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Lewis & Clark MM

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Lewis & Clark BW

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Southern Illinois SS

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Pacific RB

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Long Beach DC

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Washburn BS

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Pacific PH

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

William Jewell HJ

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Point Loma WM

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

UT Tyler HJ

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Texas Tech KR

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

C of Idaho DB

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Nevada CM

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Boise State OM

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Texas Tech HL

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Berkeley ZK

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Concordia MT

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Mercer BB

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

Lewis & Clark KP

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

ZZZ-BYE

OSH 102

Loyola NB

Berkeley GG

Kevin Calderwood - Washburn

Robear Maxwell - Oregon

Joseph Evans - El Camino

OSH 104

Missouri BH

Boise State JM

Joe Allen - Washburn

Rob Layne - Utah

Steve Farias - Pacific

OSH 105

Oregon PF

Nevada AV

Tom Schally - Concordia

Kyle Cheesewright - C of Idaho

Conner Sabin - Lewis & Clark

OSH 107

San Diego State HJ

Berkeley JJ

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

Kate Earley - Loyola

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

OSH 130

Missouri Western MS

Texas Tech TR

Benjamin Mann - Pacific

Justin  Perkins - San Diego State

Jon Agnew - C of Idaho

OSH 132

Concordia RV

Saint Mary's TR

Zac Parker - Hired

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

Brittany Clark - Boise State

OSH 133

Long Beach LR

Washington KS

Ben Reid - Southern Illinois

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

Shiloh  Rainwater - Mercer

OSH 136

Pueblo GT

Utah HH

Dan Lyon - Missouri

Shannon Prier - Concordia

Sarah Rissberger - Lewis & Clark

OSH 138

Rice RS

Washington HH

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

Brandon Fletcher - Long Beach

Kelli Brill - Nevada

OSH 175

Washburn WP

El Camino CJ

David Bear Saulet - Long Beach

Tiffany Dykstra - Utah

Kathleen Bruce - San Joaquin Delta

OSH 202

Pacific VM

Oregon PS

Jason Jordan - Utah

Jeff Toney - San Joaquin Delta

Jeremy Christensen - Belmont Abbey