Mile High Part I

Topic 12:30

Round: 3

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

OSH 234

Oregon RS

Rice PR

Adam Testerman - Lewis & Clark

OSH 135

Utah TW

San Diego State JH

Alyssa  Sambor - Texas Tech

BU C 206

Rio Hondo YR

CSU Pueblo VB

Bear Saulet - Concordia

OSH 231

Saint Mary's/Berkeley LR

Washburn PW

Ben Campbell - Abilene Christian

OSH 134

Lewis & Clark GT

Whitman WW

Ben Dodds - Oregon

BU C 204

Texas Tech IR

Rice BC

Benjamin Mann - Pacific

OSH 237

Oregon Em

Western Washington TB

Bill Neesen - Long Beach

OSH 130

Puget Sound SR

Mercer BB

Brandon  Rivera - San Diego State

OSH 204

Whitman TE

Oregon GW

Brendan Silk - Western Washington

OSH 104

Abilene Christian SO

Nevada AL

David Worth - Rice

BU C 210

Mercer HP

Western Washington RR

Dylan Brugman - Abilene Christian

OSH 238

Concordia CO

Nevada MN

Emily Halter - Whitman

OSH 131

Oregon EP

Southern Illinois RS

Jason Jordan - Utah

OSH 113

Saint Mary's EG

Whitman RP

Jeremy Christensen - Washburn

OSH 233

William Jewell CJ

Oregon EV

Joe Allen - Concordia

OSH 175

Nevada HT

Long Beach OH

Joe Provencher - Lewis & Clark

OSH 230

Washburn HB

Rio Hondo CS

Jordan Cohen - CSU Pueblo

BU C 208

Lewis & Clark NK

Texas Tech CC

Joseph Evans - El Camino

OSH 107

UT Tyler SH

Concordia EO

Joseph Hykan - Whitman

OSH 138

Abilene Christian SA

Boulder SB

Kathryn Starkey - CSU Pueblo

BU C 203

San Diego State BH

Western Washington MP

Kehl Van Winkle - Lewis & Clark

OSH 103

Lewis & Clark KM

William Jewell AH

Kevin  Thompson - Texas Tech

OSH 111

Berkeley GY

Point Loma WG

Kevin Kuswa - Whitman

OSH 102

Washburn JB

Nevada MV

Kristen Stevens - Western Washington

BU C 301

Rice PS

CSU Pueblo OT

Lauran  Schaefer - Texas Tech

BU C 105

Concordia TV

Pacific BH

Logan Emlet - Puget Sound

BU C 207

Rio Hondo RV

Oregon PS

Maclean Andrews - Point Loma

BU C 108

Rio Hondo PR

Concordia DW

Matt Gayetsky - UT Tyler

OSH 137

Air Force oM

Boulder BB

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

OSH 105

Texas Tech MH

Utah SM

McKay Campbell - Hired

OSH 136

Lewis & Clark BP

Texas Tech CF

Nick Matthews - Long Beach

OSH 101

Pacific ER

UT Tyler CH

Nigel Ramoz-Leslie - Hired

BU C 211

Air Force HT

Western Washington OM

Phil Sharp - Nevada

OSH 232

Concordia VV

Lewis & Clark MP

Rob Layne - Utah

OSH 133

Lewis & Clark MT

Whitman SH

Robear Maxwell - Oregon

BU C 212

CSU Pueblo PB

Boulder PL

Rosemary  Loehr - William Jewell

OSH 106

Whitman SM

Washburn ML

Ryan Hang - Berkeley

OSH 202

Long Beach FC

Rio Hondo VH

Steve Clemmons - Oregon

OSH 235

William Jewell HK

Point Loma MD

Tiffany Dykstra - Utah

BU C 106

CSU Pueblo WA

Oregon PW

Tracy Valgento - Hired

BU C 107

Texas Tech LR

Air Force KM

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

OSH 132

Washburn BK

UT Tyler FH

Will Chamberlain - Hired

OSH 236

El Camino HS

Utah HH

Will Van Treuren - Boulder

Puget Sound HM

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE