Mile High Part I

FLIPS 8:35

Doubles

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

OSH 101

Whitman RP

Puget Sound HM

Brandon  Rivera - San Diego State

Matt Gayetsky - UT Tyler

Rosemary  Loehr - William Jewell

OSH 102

Washburn JB (A)

Concordia CO

Bill Neesen - Long Beach

Alyssa  Sambor - Texas Tech

Joseph Evans - El Camino

OSH 104

Whitman SH

Oregon GW

Benjamin Mann - Pacific

Adam Testerman - Lewis & Clark

McKay Campbell - Hired

OSH 106

Western Washington TB

Berkeley GY

Kehl Van Winkle - Lewis & Clark

Kevin Kuswa - Whitman

Robear Maxwell - Oregon

OSH 111

Puget Sound SR

William Jewell CJ

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

Joe Allen - Concordia

Tracy Valgento - Hired

OSH 130

Oregon Em

Southern Illinois RS

Will Van Treuren - Boulder

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

Will Chamberlain - Hired

OSH 132

Concordia VV

UT Tyler CH

Lauran  Schaefer - Texas Tech

Jeremy Christensen - Washburn

Steve Farias - Pacific

OSH 134

Washburn ML

William Jewell AH

Ben Campbell - Abilene Christian

Dena Counts - Abilene Christian

Kristen Stevens - Western Washington

OSH 136

El Camino HS

Washburn BK

Joseph Hykan - Whitman

Bear Saulet - Concordia

Ryan Hang - Berkeley

OSH 138

Lewis & Clark BP

Long Beach FC

Ben Dodds - Oregon

Kevin Garner - William Jewell

Logan Emlet - Puget Sound

OSH 175

Concordia EO

Lewis & Clark GT

Jordan Cohen - CSU Pueblo

Marten King - Puget Sound

Nigel Ramoz-Leslie - Hired

OSH 103

Boulder BB

Whitman SM

Jason Jordan - Utah

Ben Reid - Southern Illinois

Kevin Calderwood - Concordia

OSH 105

Utah SM

Abilene Christian SO

Kevin  Thompson - Texas Tech

David Worth - Rice

Kathryn Starkey - CSU Pueblo

OSH 107

Long Beach OH

UT Tyler FH

Joe Provencher - Lewis & Clark

Brendan Silk - Western Washington

Emily Halter - Whitman

OSH 113

Pacific ER

Nevada MN

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

Dylan Brugman - Abilene Christian

Steve Clemmons - Oregon

OSH 131

Lewis & Clark MT

Oregon EP

Justin Morgan-Parmett - Western Washington

Kendra Thomas - Hired

Rob Layne - Utah