Mile High Part I

FLIPS 8:35

Doubles

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

OSH 101

Whitman RP

Puget Sound HM

Brandon  Rivera - San Diego State

Matt Gayetsky - UT Tyler

Rosemary  Loehr - William Jewell

OSH 102

Washburn JB (A)

Concordia CO

Bill Neesen - Long Beach

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Alyssa  Sambor - Texas Tech

OSH 104

Whitman SH

Oregon GW

Benjamin Mann - Pacific

Adam Testerman - Lewis & Clark

McKay Campbell - Hired

OSH 106

Berkeley GY

Western Washington TB

Kehl Van Winkle - Lewis & Clark

Kevin Kuswa - Whitman

Robear Maxwell - Oregon

OSH 111

Puget Sound SR

William Jewell CJ

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

Tracy Valgento - Hired

Joe Allen - Concordia

OSH 130

Southern Illinois RS

Oregon Em

Will Van Treuren - Boulder

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

Will Chamberlain - Hired

OSH 132

UT Tyler CH

Concordia VV

Lauran  Schaefer - Texas Tech

Jeremy Christensen - Washburn

Steve Farias - Pacific

OSH 134

William Jewell AH

Washburn ML

Ben Campbell - Abilene Christian

Kristen Stevens - Western Washington

Dena Counts - Abilene Christian

OSH 136

Washburn BK

El Camino HS

Joseph Hykan - Whitman

Bear Saulet - Concordia

Ryan Hang - Berkeley

OSH 138

Long Beach FC

Lewis & Clark BP

Ben Dodds - Oregon

Logan Emlet - Puget Sound

Kevin Garner - William Jewell

OSH 175

Concordia EO

Lewis & Clark GT

Jordan Cohen - CSU Pueblo

Marten King - Puget Sound

Nigel Ramoz-Leslie - Hired

OSH 103

Whitman SM

Boulder BB

Jason Jordan - Utah

Ben Reid - Southern Illinois

Kevin Calderwood - Concordia

OSH 105

Utah SM

Abilene Christian SO

Kevin  Thompson - Texas Tech

David Worth - Rice

Kathryn Starkey - CSU Pueblo

OSH 107

UT Tyler FH

Long Beach OH

Joe Provencher - Lewis & Clark

Emily Halter - Whitman

Brendan Silk - Western Washington

OSH 113

Nevada MN

Pacific ER

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

Steve Clemmons - Oregon

Dylan Brugman - Abilene Christian

OSH 131

Oregon EP

Lewis & Clark MT

Justin Morgan-Parmett - Western Washington

Kendra Thomas - Hired

Rob Layne - Utah