Belleville West FiLi

 3-2

168.1 (H/L)

Seed: 5

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Megan Fietsam

Catherine Libby

Rd 1

C

Triad KePa

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

L

27.7

27.9

Rd 2

P

University High DeIn

Sincere Williams - McKendree 

L

27

27

Rd 3

P

Triad ClNe

Rebecca Postula - McKendree 

W

28

30

Rd 4

C

Granite City NiSc

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

28

27.5

Rd 5

C

Granite City FoHa

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

W

28.5

28.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

139.2

0

Total Opp Record 12-13

H/L Pts

83.7

0

Z-Score

138.21

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville West HiLa

 2-3

167.6 (H/L)

Seed: 6

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Ny'La Hill

Joi Laws

Rd 1

P

Triad ClNe

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

W

29

30

Rd 2

C

University High DoSh

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

L

28.2

28.3

Rd 3

C

University High KoMc

Maddie Kopp - McKendree 

L

27

27

Rd 4

P

Granite City FoHa

Tyler Livingston - University High 

L

27

27

Rd 5

C

Granite City NiSc

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

W

28.6

28.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

139.8

0

Total Opp Record 12-13

H/L Pts

83.8

0

Z-Score

141.3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City FoHa

 2-3

166 (H/L)

Seed: 8

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Annie Hale

Anna Forbes

Rd 1

C

University High KoMc

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

L

25

24

Rd 2

P

Triad KePa

Zoey Barr - Belleville West 

L

27

28

Rd 3

P

University High DeIn

Emily Van Lith - Belleville West 

W

28

28

Rd 4

C

Belleville West HiLa

Tyler Livingston - University High 

W

28

27

Rd 5

P

Belleville West FiLi

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

L

28

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

136

0

Total Opp Record 17-8

H/L Pts

83

0

Z-Score

135.97

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City LiWo

 0-5

167.5 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Catelynn Liniger

Makaina Woods

Rd 1

P

University High DoSh

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

28.5

28

Rd 2

C

Triad ClNe

Jayden Touchette - Belleville West 

L

29

27

Rd 3

P

Triad KePa

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

L

25

24

Rd 4

C

University High DeIn

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

L

28

30

Rd 5

C

University High KoMc

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

27.5

27.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

138

0

Total Opp Record 18-7

H/L Pts

84

0

Z-Score

138.16

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City NiSc

 0-5

163.5 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Clara Nipper

Isabella Scott

Rd 1

C

University High DeIn

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

L

27

27.5

Rd 2

P

University High KoMc

Emily Van Lith - Belleville West 

L

27

27

Rd 3

C

University High DoSh

Zoey Barr - Belleville West 

L

26

27

Rd 4

P

Belleville West FiLi

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

27

28

Rd 5

P

Belleville West HiLa

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

L

28.2

28.1

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

135.2

0

Total Opp Record 17-8

H/L Pts

81

0

Z-Score

128.77

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad ClNe

 2-3

167 (H/L)

Seed: 7

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Lillie Clark

Logan Neilson

Rd 1

C

Belleville West HiLa

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

L

30

28

Rd 2

P

Granite City LiWo

Jayden Touchette - Belleville West 

W

29

26

Rd 3

C

Belleville West FiLi

Rebecca Postula - McKendree 

L

29

26

Rd 4

P

University High DoSh

Emily Van Lith - Belleville West 

W

29

26

Rd 5

P

University High DoSh

Zoey Barr - Belleville West 

L

29

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

146

0

Total Opp Record 13-12

H/L Pts

87

0

Z-Score

150.95

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad KePa

 4-1

172.2 (H/L)

Seed: 2

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Ben Kelley

Ryan Pattison

Rd 1

P

Belleville West FiLi

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

W

28.2

28.1

Rd 2

C

Granite City FoHa

Zoey Barr - Belleville West 

W

29

28

Rd 3

C

Granite City LiWo

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

W

27

26

Rd 4

P

University High KoMc

Jayden Touchette - Belleville West 

W

30

29

Rd 5

P

University High DeIn

Stephen Hagan - McKendree 

L

29.4

29.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

143.6

0

Total Opp Record 13-12

H/L Pts

86.6

0

Z-Score

144.22

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

University High DeIn

 4-1

172.5 (H/L)

Seed: 1

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

John Inoue

Henry DeVivo

Rd 1

P

Granite City NiSc

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

W

28

28.5

Rd 2

C

Belleville West FiLi

Sincere Williams - McKendree 

W

29

29

Rd 3

C

Granite City FoHa

Emily Van Lith - Belleville West 

L

27

28

Rd 4

P

Granite City LiWo

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

W

28

30

Rd 5

C

Triad KePa

Stephen Hagan - McKendree 

W

29.6

30

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

141.6

0

Total Opp Record 9-16

H/L Pts

85

0

Z-Score

138.28

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

University High DoSh

 4-1

167.5 (H/L)

Seed: 3

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Harris Dorgan

Joseph Shim

Rd 1

C

Granite City LiWo

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

26

29

Rd 2

P

Belleville West HiLa

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

W

28.5

28.6

Rd 3

P

Granite City NiSc

Zoey Barr - Belleville West 

W

28

28.5

Rd 4

C

Triad ClNe

Emily Van Lith - Belleville West 

L

27

28

Rd 5

C

Triad ClNe

Zoey Barr - Belleville West 

W

28

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

137.5

0

Total Opp Record 6-19

H/L Pts

83

0

Z-Score

135.92

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

University High KoMc

 4-1

165 (H/L)

Seed: 4

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Matt Kolb

Pierce McDade

Rd 1

P

Granite City FoHa

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

W

27

26

Rd 2

C

Granite City NiSc

Emily Van Lith - Belleville West 

W

29

29

Rd 3

P

Belleville West HiLa

Maddie Kopp - McKendree 

W

28

28

Rd 4

C

Triad KePa

Jayden Touchette - Belleville West 

L

21

27

Rd 5

P

Granite City LiWo

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

28

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

133

0

Total Opp Record 8-17

H/L Pts

83

0

Z-Score

138.54

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville West Bh

 1-4

83.5 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Mahek Bhakta

Rd 1

N

Triad Wy

Stephen Hagan - McKendree 

L

29

Rd 2

A

Triad Bo

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 3

A

Triad Qu

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

L

28

Rd 4

N

Triad Qu

Lance Allen - McKendree 

L

27

Rd 5

A

Triad Qu

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

L

27.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

139.5

Total Opp Record 13-12

H/L Pts

83.5

Z-Score

126

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City Mc

 4-1

86.6 (H/L)

Seed: 1

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Kaylee McKinzie

Rd 1

N

Triad Bo

Jayden Touchette - Belleville West 

W

28

Rd 2

A

Triad Qu

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

W

27

Rd 3

N

Triad Wy

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

W

29

Rd 4

A

Triad Bo

Stephen Hagan - McKendree 

L

29.6

Rd 5

A

Granite City Wi

Lance Allen - McKendree 

W

30

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

143.6

Total Opp Record 12-13

H/L Pts

86.6

Z-Score

142.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Granite City Wi

 3-2

87.5 (H/L)

Seed: 2

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Isaiah Wing

Rd 1

N

Triad Qu

Zoey Barr - Belleville West 

W

29

Rd 2

A

Triad Wy

Maddie Kopp - McKendree 

L

27

Rd 3

N

Triad Bo

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

W

30

Rd 4

A

Triad Wy

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

W

29.5

Rd 5

N

Granite City Mc

Lance Allen - McKendree 

L

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

144.5

Total Opp Record 13-12

H/L Pts

87.5

Z-Score

149.49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Bo

 2-3

86.2 (H/L)

Seed: 4

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Alex Boehne

Rd 1

A

Granite City Mc

Jayden Touchette - Belleville West 

L

27

Rd 2

N

Belleville West Bh

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

L

28.5

Rd 3

A

Granite City Wi

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

L

28

Rd 4

N

Granite City Mc

Stephen Hagan - McKendree 

W

29.7

Rd 5

A

Triad Wy

Sincere Williams - McKendree 

W

30

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

143.2

Total Opp Record 14-11

H/L Pts

86.2

Z-Score

142.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Qu

 3-2

85.4 (H/L)

Seed: 3

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Madison Quick

Rd 1

A

Granite City Wi

Zoey Barr - Belleville West 

L

28

Rd 2

N

Granite City Mc

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

L

30

Rd 3

N

Belleville West Bh

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

W

28.4

Rd 4

A

Belleville West Bh

Lance Allen - McKendree 

W

29

Rd 5

N

Belleville West Bh

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

W

27.8

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

143.2

Total Opp Record 10-15

H/L Pts

85.4

Z-Score

141.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Wy

 2-3

84.5 (H/L)

Seed: 5

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Logan Wyatt

Rd 1

A

Belleville West Bh

Stephen Hagan - McKendree 

W

29.5

Rd 2

N

Granite City Wi

Maddie Kopp - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 3

A

Granite City Mc

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

L

27

Rd 4

N

Granite City Wi

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

L

28.5

Rd 5

N

Triad Bo

Sincere Williams - McKendree 

L

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

141

Total Opp Record 13-12

H/L Pts

84.5

Z-Score

139.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville East Lu

 2-3

80 (H/L)

Seed: 7

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Hui Luo

Rd 1

A

Belleville West Ha

Rebecca Postula - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 2

N

Belleville West St

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

27

Rd 3

A

Belleville West Mo

Sincere Williams - McKendree 

W

25

Rd 4

N

Belleville West Ra

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

L

28.9

Rd 5

A

Belleville West Mo

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

L

25

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

133.9

Total Opp Record 16-9

H/L Pts

80

Z-Score

136.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville East Pa

 0-5

64.25 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Rochelle Parker

Rd 1

A

Belleville West St

Maddie Kopp - McKendree 

L

B

Rd 2

N

Belleville West Ha

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

L

27

Rd 3

N

Belleville West Ta

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

L

20

Rd 4

A

Belleville West Ta

Rebecca Postula - McKendree 

L

26

Rd 5

N

Belleville West Ra

Maddie Kopp - McKendree 

L

0

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

91.25

Total Opp Record 18-7

H/L Pts

64.25

Z-Score

115.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville West Ha

 3-2

83.9 (H/L)

Seed: 4

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Lea Hayes

Rd 1

N

Belleville East Lu

Rebecca Postula - McKendree 

L

27

Rd 2

A

Belleville East Pa

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 3

A

Triad Do

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

W

28.9

Rd 4

N

Triad Ga

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

L

24

Rd 5

A

Triad Sc

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

W

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

136.9

Total Opp Record 8-17

H/L Pts

83.9

Z-Score

137.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville West Mo

 3-2

80 (H/L)

Seed: 6

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Aurelia Montgomery

Rd 1

A

Triad Sc

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

W

27

Rd 2

N

Triad Ga

Rebecca Postula - McKendree 

W

29

Rd 3

N

Belleville East Lu

Sincere Williams - McKendree 

L

24

Rd 4

A

Triad Sc

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

L

27

Rd 5

N

Belleville East Lu

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

W

26

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

133

Total Opp Record 10-15

H/L Pts

80

Z-Score

131.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville West Ra

 4-1

85.4 (H/L)

Seed: 1

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Maria Raza

Rd 1

A

Triad Ga

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

L

27.4

Rd 2

N

Triad Do

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

W

29

Rd 3

N

Triad Sc

Tyler Livingston - University High 

W

28

Rd 4

A

Belleville East Lu

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

W

29.2

Rd 5

A

Belleville East Pa

Maddie Kopp - McKendree 

W

B

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

142

Total Opp Record 8-17

H/L Pts

85.4

Z-Score

145.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville West St

 3-2

83.5 (H/L)

Seed: 5

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Jade Strickland

Rd 1

N

Belleville East Pa

Maddie Kopp - McKendree 

W

B

Rd 2

A

Belleville East Lu

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

27.5

Rd 3

A

Triad Ga

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

L

27

Rd 4

N

Triad Do

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

L

28.1

Rd 5

N

Triad Do

Tyler Livingston - University High 

W

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

139.5

Total Opp Record 8-17

H/L Pts

83.5

Z-Score

142.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belleville West Ta

 4-1

83.8 (H/L)

Seed: 3

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Scarlett Taaffe

Rd 1

A

Triad Do

Sincere Williams - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 2

N

Triad Sc

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

W

27.8

Rd 3

A

Belleville East Pa

Hannah Sheahan - Triad 

W

28.5

Rd 4

N

Belleville East Pa

Rebecca Postula - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 5

N

Triad Ga

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

L

26

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

138.3

Total Opp Record 6-19

H/L Pts

83.8

Z-Score

133.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Do

 1-4

81.1 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Luke Dotzert

Rd 1

N

Belleville West Ta

Sincere Williams - McKendree 

L

24

Rd 2

A

Belleville West Ra

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

L

27

Rd 3

N

Belleville West Ha

Kyle Garrett - McKendree 

L

27.1

Rd 4

A

Belleville West St

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

W

28.1

Rd 5

A

Belleville West St

Tyler Livingston - University High 

L

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

133.2

Total Opp Record 17-8

H/L Pts

81.1

Z-Score

129.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Ga

 4-1

84.5 (H/L)

Seed: 2

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Nolan Gann

Rd 1

N

Belleville West Ra

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 2

A

Belleville West Mo

Rebecca Postula - McKendree 

L

28.5

Rd 3

N

Belleville West St

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 4

A

Belleville West Ha

Naya Busbea - McKendree 

W

29

Rd 5

A

Belleville West Ta

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

W

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

141.5

Total Opp Record 17-8

H/L Pts

84.5

Z-Score

144.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triad Sc

 1-4

81.5 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Isabella Schott

Rd 1

N

Belleville West Mo

Kyle Smith - McKendree 

L

26

Rd 2

A

Belleville West Ta

Noah Marlar - McKendree 

L

27.5

Rd 3

A

Belleville West Ra

Tyler Livingston - University High 

L

27

Rd 4

N

Belleville West Mo

Mitch Deleel - McKendree 

W

28

Rd 5

N

Belleville West Ha

Jamari Jackson - McKendree 

L

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

135.5

Total Opp Record 17-8

H/L Pts

81.5

Z-Score

123.9