Sunset Cliffs

 

START 12:50

Round: 4    Div: Open

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Bond 102

Utah WV

Concordia CT

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

Bond 103

WWU/UCB JC

Point Loma KO

Robert Campbell - UC San Diego

Bond 105A

Pacific LG

Point Loma AM

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

Bond 105B

Point Loma KG

Concordia VS

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

Bond 155

Grand Canyon CL

Point Loma DS

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

Bond 156

Concordia LC

Point Loma JN

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

Colt 101

Western Washington DS

CSULA KL

Cory Nims - Nevada

Bond 104

Utah FP

Concordia BM

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

Colt 120

Maricopa CC WC

El Camino SE

Steven Farias - Pacific

Colt Forum

El Camino TD

Pacific LP

Austin Miller - Northern Arizona

Cooper Music 115

Western Washington BA

El Camino EP

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

Cooper Music 116

Biola GP

Western Washington MW

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

Cooper Music 128

Grand Canyon SB

Biola LS

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

Evans 113

Utah SM

El Camino YL

Sean Thai - Nevada

Evans 114

Rio Hondo GA

Nevada MV

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

Evans 121

Northern Arizona RB

Western Washington ML

Jovanna Bustamante - Arizona

Evans 122

Concordia GG

Rio Hondo RM

Alec Baker - Western Washington

zBYE

Utah OJ

ZZZ-BYE

Sunset Cliffs

START 12:50

Round: 4    Div: Junior

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Evans 123

Western Washington GHK

Concordia TM

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

Latter 1 (basement level)

UC San Diego AA

Biola UL

Hannah Kurowski - Point Loma

Latter 101

El Camino VM

Western Wyoming GM

Andrea Sanchez - SDSU

Bond 151

El Camino AS

Grand Canyon PB

Michael Harvey - USAFA

Nicholson Barton A

Arizona SN

El Camino HRP

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

Nicholson Barton B

Rio Hondo MG

USAFA PY

Amanda Afentakis - Grossmont

Nicholson Thomas

Grossmont TH

Nevada BH

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Nicholson Robinson Conf

SDSU CH

USAFA GL

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

Nicholson Cunningham A

Mt. SAC CN

UC San Diego SL

Eric Garcia - Biola

Nicholson Cunningham B

UC San Diego MA

Mt. SAC RA

Donna Eissoh - Biola

Ryan Learning 101

Grand Canyon KM

Arizona WD

Ged Valenzuela - Point Loma

Ryan Learning 102

SDSU KH

UC San Diego IJ

Judith Teruya - Concordia

Ryan Learning 103

Biola YP

Western Washington SM

Damon Lawson - El Camino

Ryan Learning 104

USAFA MB

Nevada GU

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Ryan Learning 106

USAFA DL

UC San Diego LM

Travis Cram - Western Washington

Ryan Learning 108

Rio Hondo CP

Grand Canyon DP

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Ryan Learning 112

Northern Arizona LB

UC San Diego DW

Chris Bickel - El Camino