Sunset Cliffs

 

START 11:15

Round: 3    Div: OPEN

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Bond 102

Point Loma DS

Concordia LC

Eric Garcia - Biola

Bond 103

Western Washington ML

Utah WV

Judith Teruya - Concordia

Bond 105A

Biola LS

Point Loma KG

Zaire Williams - UC San Diego

Bond 105B

Concordia VS

WWU/UCB JC

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

Bond 155

Point Loma JN

Grand Canyon CL

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

Bond 156

Concordia CT

Utah FP

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

Colt 101

Point Loma AM

Utah SM

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Colt 120

Point Loma KO

Pacific LG

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Cooper Music 115

Western Washington MW

El Camino TD

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

Bond 104

Concordia BM

Western Washington DS

Steven Farias - Pacific

CSULA KL

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

Cooper Music 116

Nevada MV

Maricopa CC WC

Alec Baker - Western Washington

Cooper Music 128

El Camino YL

Biola GP

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

Evans 113

El Camino SE

Rio Hondo GA

Jason Jordan - Utah

Evans 114

Rio Hondo RM

Western Washington BA

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

Evans 121

El Camino EP

Northern Arizona RB

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Evans 122

Utah OJ

Grand Canyon SB

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

Colt Forum

Pacific LP

Concordia GG

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

Sunset Cliffs

START 11:15

Round: 3    Div: JUNIOR

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Evans 123

Western Wyoming GM

Rio Hondo MG

Alexis Stefani - Biola

Latter 1 (basement level)

UC San Diego SL

Western Washington GHK

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

Bond 151

Grand Canyon PB

USAFA MB

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

Latter 101

Concordia TM

UC San Diego MA

Allison Doig - Point Loma

Nicholson Barton A

USAFA PY

SDSU KH

Ged Valenzuela - Point Loma

Nicholson Barton B

USAFA GL

Grossmont TH

Chris Bickel - El Camino

Nicholson Thomas

Biola UL

El Camino VM

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

Nicholson Robinson Conf

Mt. SAC RA

UC San Diego AA

Arianna Lopez - Point Loma

Nicholson Cunningham A

Western Washington SM

Arizona SN

Robert Campbell - UC San Diego

Nicholson Cunningham B

El Camino HRP

Grand Canyon KM

Amanda Afentakis - Grossmont

Ryan Learning 101

Nevada GU

Biola YP

Michael Harvey - USAFA

Ryan Learning 102

UC San Diego LM

El Camino AS

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

Ryan Learning 103

Nevada BH

Rio Hondo CP

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

Ryan Learning 104

Arizona WD

SDSU CH

Donna Eissoh - Biola

Ryan Learning 106

UC San Diego DW

USAFA DL

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

Ryan Learning 108

Grand Canyon DP

Mt. SAC CN

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Ryan Learning 112

UC San Diego IJ

Northern Arizona LB

Korry Harvey - Western Washington