Sunset Cliffs

 

START 8:00

Round: 1    Div: Open

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Bond 102

Point Loma DS

El Camino SE

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

Bond 103

El Camino YL

WWU/UCB JC

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

Bond 105A

Western Washington BA

Grand Canyon CL

Caitlyn Burford - Northern Arizona

Bond 105B

Point Loma KG

Western Washington ML

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

Bond 155

Biola GP

Point Loma AM

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

Bond 156

Concordia GG

Western Washington MW

Jason Jordan - Utah

Colt 101

Grand Canyon SB

Point Loma KO

Alec Baker - Western Washington

Bond 104

Concordia BM

Northern Arizona RD

Cory Nims - Nevada

Colt 120

Rio Hondo GA

Utah SM

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Cooper Music 115

Concordia CT

El Camino EP

Nick Jensen - Utah

Cooper Music 116

Biola WM

Concordia LC

Mineli Arakelian - Hired Judges

Cooper Music 128

Nevada MV

Concordia VS

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

Evans 113

Biola LS

Maricopa CC WC

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

Colt Forum

Western Washington DS

Pacific LP

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

zBYE

Oregon SW

ZZZ-BYE

Evans 114

Pacific LG

El Camino TD

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

Evans 121

Utah OJ

Point Loma JN

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Evans 122

Utah WV

CSULA KL

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

Ryan Learning 112

Rio Hondo RM

Utah FP

Judith Teruya - Concordia

Sunset Cliffs

START 8:00

Round: 1    Div: Junior

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Evans 123

SDSU KP

Rio Hondo MG

Arianna Lopez - Point Loma

Latter 1 (basement level)

El Camino AS

USAFA GL

Allison Doig - Point Loma

Latter 101

USAFA DL

Western Wyoming GM

Hannah Kurowski - Point Loma

Nicholson Barton A

Grand Canyon KM

Mt. SAC CN

Sean Thai - Nevada

Nicholson Barton B

Biola YP

SDSU KH

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

Nicholson Thomas

El Camino VM

USAFA MB

Zaire Williams - UC San Diego

Nicholson Robinson Conf

Grand Canyon DP

Biola UL

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

Nicholson Cunningham A

UC San Diego AA

SDSU CH

Kayla King - Point Loma

Nicholson Cunningham B

Point Loma SB

UC San Diego SL

Dalton Richardson - Oregon

Nicholson Gipe A

UC San Diego IJ

Grossmont TH

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

Nicholson Gipe B

Rio Hondo CP

UC San Diego MA

Alexis Stefani - Biola

Ryan Learning 101

Arizona WD

El Camino HRP

Kiefer Storrer - Maricopa CC

Ryan Learning 102

Concordia TM

UC San Diego LM

Michael Harvey - USAFA

Ryan Learning 103

Northern Arizona LB

Western Washington SM

Lincoln Gillette - Point Loma

Bond 151

UC San Diego DW

Grand Canyon PB

Ashley Nuckels Cuevas - SDSU

Ryan Learning 104

Arizona SN

Mt. SAC RA

Steven Farias - Pacific

Ryan Learning 106

Western Washington GHK

Nevada BH

Jovanna Bustamante - Arizona

Ryan Learning 108

Nevada GU

USAFA PP

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma