OPEN CUMES

Biola GP

Chase Gittisarn

Madeleine Prater

A

Point Loma AM

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

L

27

26

N

Utah SM

Robert Campbell - UC San Diego

W

25

27

Wins: 3

N

El Camino YL

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

L

29.8

29.7

A

Western Washington MW

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

W

27.4

28

1st: 161.7

A

Point Loma JN

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

W

27.5

28

2nd: 165.7

N

El Camino SE

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

L

25

27

Biola LS

Christian Leonard

Kaylee Saville

A

Maricopa CC WC

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

W

29

29.5

N

El Camino EP

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

27

27.5

Wins: 3

A

Point Loma KG

Zaire Williams - UC San Diego

L

29

28

N

Grand Canyon SB

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

W

30

26

1st: 171

A

El Camino SE

Judith Teruya - Concordia

L

28

28

2nd: 165

N

Western Washington ML

Chris Bickel - El Camino

W

28

26

Concordia BM

Ashley Butler

David Miller

A

Northern Arizona RD

Cory Nims - Nevada

W

28

28.5

N

Maricopa CC WC

Chris Bickel - El Camino

L

25

24

Wins: 1

A

Western Washington DS

Steven Farias - Pacific

L

26.5

26

N

Utah FP

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

L

23

21

1st: 152.5

N

WWU/UCB JC

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

L

24

26

2nd: 151.5

A

Rio Hondo GA

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

L

26

26

Concordia CT

Natasha Calilung

Rachel Tillmann

A

El Camino EP

Nick Jensen - Utah

W

28

27.5

N

Pacific LP

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

W

27

26.5

Wins: 4

A

Utah FP

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

W

27.5

27

N

Utah WV

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

L

28

27.9

1st: 167.5

N

Point Loma KO

Cory Nims - Nevada

W

29

29.5

2nd: 165.4

A

Point Loma DS

Steven Farias - Pacific

L

28

27

Concordia GG

Meghan Gleeson

Kaitlyn Gleeson

A

Western Washington MW

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

27

27.5

N

Grand Canyon CL

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

L

26

26.5

Wins: 4

N

Pacific LP

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

W

28

27

A

Rio Hondo RM

Alec Baker - Western Washington

W

29

28

1st: 168

N

El Camino TD

Steven Farias - Pacific

W

28

27

2nd: 165

A

El Camino YL

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

W

30

29

Concordia LC

Benjamin Lange

Ryan Corso-Gonzales

N

Biola WM

Mineli Arakelian - Hired Judges

W

B

B

A

Nevada MV

Steven Farias - Pacific

W

27

27.5

Wins: 4

N

Point Loma DS

Eric Garcia - Biola

L

26.5

26

A

Point Loma JN

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

W

27.5

26.5

1st: 163.2

N

El Camino YL

Emilly Shaffer - Northern Arizona

W

28

27

2nd: 162

A

Utah WV

Kara Sutton - SDSU

L

27

28

Concordia VS

David Vasquez

Denise Sprimont

N

Nevada MV

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

W

26

27

A

Utah OJ

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

W

28

29

Wins: 5

A

WWU/UCB JC

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

W

28.5

28.3

N

Point Loma KG

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

W

27.7

27.7

1st: 168.7

A

Pacific LG

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

28.5

27.5

2nd: 169.5

N

Grand Canyon CL

Cory Nims - Nevada

W

30

30

CSULA KL

Jonathan Kaldas

Melissa de Leon

N

Utah WV

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

L

29.7

29.8

A

Grand Canyon SB

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

L

23

22

Wins: 2

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

N

Western Washington DS

Cory Nims - Nevada

L

28

28.5

1st: 160.9

N

Rio Hondo RM

Thuy Pham - Mt. SAC

W

26

28

2nd: 163

A

Western Washington BA

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

27.4

27.5

El Camino EP

Connor Eades

Isaac Pang

N

Concordia CT

Nick Jensen - Utah

L

26.5

27

A

Biola LS

Jason Jordan - Utah

W

28.5

28

Wins: 4

A

Northern Arizona RB

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28

28.1

N

Western Washington BA

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

W

26

27

1st: 160

N

Point Loma KG

Kara Sutton - SDSU

L

24

25

2nd: 164.1

A

WWU/UCB JC

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

W

27

29

El Camino SE

Nathaniel Stephenson

Nikhil Emde

N

Point Loma DS

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

L

28

25

A

Western Washington BA

Sean Thai - Nevada

L

28.4

26

Wins: 4

A

Rio Hondo GA

Jason Jordan - Utah

W

27.5

27

N

Maricopa CC WC

Steven Farias - Pacific

W

27.5

26

1st: 168.4

N

Biola LS

Judith Teruya - Concordia

W

28

28

2nd: 160

A

Biola GP

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

W

29

28

El Camino TD

Raquel Tahvildari

Mina Deshler

N

Pacific LG

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

L

27.7

28

A

Biola WM

Michael Harvey - USAFA

W

B

B

Wins: 2

N

Western Washington MW

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

L

28.3

28.2

A

Pacific LP

Caitlyn Burford - Northern Arizona

W

28

27

1st: 162.6

A

Concordia GG

Steven Farias - Pacific

L

26.5

27

2nd: 163.4

N

Point Loma JN

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

L

25

26

El Camino YL

Leia Yen

Rachel Lobo

A

WWU/UCB JC

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

L

27

29

N

Western Washington ML

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

W

29

29.5

Wins: 3

A

Biola GP

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

W

29.9

30

N

Utah SM

Sean Thai - Nevada

W

29

29.5

1st: 172.9

A

Concordia LC

Emilly Shaffer - Northern Arizona

L

30

29

2nd: 173

N

Concordia GG

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

L

28

26

Grand Canyon CL

Matthew Calderwood

Grace Laidlaw

N

Western Washington BA

Caitlyn Burford - Northern Arizona

W

27.5

27

A

Concordia GG

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

W

28

27

Wins: 5

N

Point Loma JN

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

W

26

30

A

Point Loma DS

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

W

27.7

28.5

1st: 166.2

N

Utah WV

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

W

27

26

2nd: 168.5

A

Concordia VS

Cory Nims - Nevada

L

30

30

Grand Canyon SB

Benjamin Struebel

Reid Brodrick

A

Point Loma KO

Alec Baker - Western Washington

L

27

27

N

CSULA KL

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

W

25

24

Wins: 3

N

Utah OJ

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

W

28

27

A

Biola LS

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

L

27

24

1st: 152.1

A

Western Washington MW

Zaire Williams - UC San Diego

W

17

24

2nd: 152.5

N

Western Washington DS

Sean Thai - Nevada

L

28.1

26.5

Maricopa CC WC

Shawn White

Jacob Camacho

N

Biola LS

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

L

28

28.5

A

Concordia BM

Chris Bickel - El Camino

W

27

28

Wins: 2

N

Nevada MV

Alec Baker - Western Washington

W

28

28

A

El Camino SE

Steven Farias - Pacific

L

26

26.5

1st: 163.5

A

Utah SM

Eric Garcia - Biola

L

25.5

26

2nd: 166.5

N

Utah FP

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

L

29

29.5

Nevada MV

Nickie Moore

John Villanueva

A

Concordia VS

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

L

25

23

N

Concordia LC

Steven Farias - Pacific

L

26

26.5

Wins: 2

A

Maricopa CC WC

Alec Baker - Western Washington

L

27

27

N

Rio Hondo GA

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

W

28

28.5

1st: 158.5

A

Western Washington ML

Nick Jensen - Utah

L

26.5

26.5

2nd: 158.5

N

Utah OJ

Michael Harvey - USAFA

W

26

27

Northern Arizona RB

Madeline Ramirez

Alondra Bobadilla

N

Concordia BM

Cory Nims - Nevada

L

27.5

27

A

Point Loma KG

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

L

28

27

Wins: 0

N

El Camino EP

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

27.2

27.1

A

Western Washington ML

Jovanna Bustamante - Arizona

L

26

25

1st: 162.2

N

Pacific LP

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

L

26.5

26

2nd: 157.1

A

Rio Hondo RM

Kiefer Storrer - Maricopa CC

L

27

25

Pacific LG

Dominic Lesaca

Kayla Gerdes

A

El Camino TD

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

W

28.4

28.5

N

Utah FP

Joseph Evans - El Camino

W

28.5

29.5

Wins: 6

N

Point Loma KO

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

W

28

28.5

A

Point Loma AM

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

W

28

28.5

1st: 170.9

N

Concordia VS

Jason Jordan - Utah

W

29

28.5

2nd: 172

A

Point Loma KG

Nick Jensen - Utah

W

29

28.5

Pacific LP

Connor Lemmon

Ravi Prasad

N

Western Washington DS

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

L

27

27.5

A

Concordia CT

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

L

28.4

28.5

Wins: 2

A

Concordia GG

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

L

25

26

N

El Camino TD

Caitlyn Burford - Northern Arizona

L

27.5

26.5

1st: 161.9

A

Northern Arizona RB

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

W

27

27.5

2nd: 163.2

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

Point Loma AM

Nathaniel Arroyave

Zeshan Monks-Hussain

N

Biola GP

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

W

29

28

A

Rio Hondo GA

Judith Teruya - Concordia

W

28

28

Wins: 2

A

Utah SM

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

27.5

27.4

N

Pacific LG

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

L

27.5

27

1st: 168.8

A

Utah FP

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

L

29.8

29.7

2nd: 167.1

N

Western Washington MW

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

L

27

27

Point Loma DS

Sara DiSalvo

Julia Shotwell

A

El Camino SE

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

W

28

30

N

Oregon SW

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

W

B

B

Wins: 5

A

Concordia LC

Eric Garcia - Biola

W

25.5

27

N

Grand Canyon CL

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

L

27.2

27

1st: 165.8

A

Western Washington DS

Joseph Evans - El Camino

W

28.5

29

2nd: 168

N

Concordia CT

Steven Farias - Pacific

W

29

27

Point Loma JN

Sam Jones

Hannah Nelson

N

Utah OJ

Joseph Evans - El Camino

W

28

29.5

A

Western Washington DS

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

W

29.9

30

Wins: 3

A

Grand Canyon CL

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

L

28

27

N

Concordia LC

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

L

25

28

1st: 163.9

N

Biola GP

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

L

26

27

2nd: 169.5

A

El Camino TD

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

W

27

28

Point Loma KG

Gabrielle Kaufman

Heritage Ganasi

A

Western Washington ML

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

W

27

26

N

Northern Arizona RB

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

W

30

29

Wins: 4

N

Biola LS

Zaire Williams - UC San Diego

W

28

30

A

Concordia VS

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

L

27.5

27.5

1st: 169.5

A

El Camino EP

Kara Sutton - SDSU

W

29

30

2nd: 170

N

Pacific LG

Nick Jensen - Utah

L

28

27.5

Point Loma KO

Logan Kolssak

Olivia Owen

N

Grand Canyon SB

Alec Baker - Western Washington

W

28

28

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

Wins: 4

A

Pacific LG

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

L

27

26

N

WWU/UCB JC

Robert Campbell - UC San Diego

W

27

28

1st: 168

A

Concordia CT

Cory Nims - Nevada

L

29

28

2nd: 165.6

N

Utah SM

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

W

29

28

Rio Hondo GA

Saul Garcia

Kevork Abechian

A

Utah SM

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

L

28

27.5

N

Point Loma AM

Judith Teruya - Concordia

L

27.5

27.5

Wins: 2

N

El Camino SE

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

28.5

27.5

A

Nevada MV

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

L

27

27.5

1st: 164.5

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

2nd: 163.3

N

Concordia BM

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

W

26.1

26.1

Rio Hondo RM

Giovanny Rivas

Edward Minasyan

A

Utah FP

Judith Teruya - Concordia

L

27.5

28

N

WWU/UCB JC

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

26

27

Wins: 2

A

Western Washington BA

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

W

27

30

N

Concordia GG

Alec Baker - Western Washington

L

26

27

1st: 150.5

A

CSULA KL

Thuy Pham - Mt. SAC

L

20

27

2nd: 168

N

Northern Arizona RB

Kiefer Storrer - Maricopa CC

W

24

29

Utah FP

Chris De Freitas

Ashton Poindexter

N

Rio Hondo RM

Judith Teruya - Concordia

W

28.5

28.5

A

Pacific LG

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

28

28

Wins: 4

N

Concordia CT

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

L

28.5

25

A

Concordia BM

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

W

24

25

1st: 168.9

N

Point Loma AM

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

W

29.9

30

2nd: 165

A

Maricopa CC WC

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

W

30

28.5

Utah OJ

Grace Osusky

Benjamin Jensen

A

Point Loma JN

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

27

27.5

N

Concordia VS

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

L

30

26

Wins: 1

A

Grand Canyon SB

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

L

27

27.2

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

1st: 164.4

N

Western Washington BA

Chris Bickel - El Camino

L

28

27

2nd: 158

A

Nevada MV

Michael Harvey - USAFA

L

25

24

Utah SM

Amanda Shepherd

Levon Meguerditchian

N

Rio Hondo GA

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

W

28.5

27

A

Biola GP

Robert Campbell - UC San Diego

L

24

21

Wins: 3

N

Point Loma AM

Joseph Evans - El Camino

W

27.9

28

A

El Camino YL

Sean Thai - Nevada

L

28.9

27

1st: 162.8

N

Maricopa CC WC

Eric Garcia - Biola

W

26.5

25

2nd: 156

A

Point Loma KO

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

L

27

28

Utah WV

Shad Wojciechowski

Averie Vockel

A

CSULA KL

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

W

29.9

30

N

Western Washington MW

Cory Nims - Nevada

W

29

29.5

Wins: 5

N

Western Washington ML

Judith Teruya - Concordia

W

28.5

28.5

A

Concordia CT

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

W

29.5

29.6

1st: 173.9

A

Grand Canyon CL

Olivia Niedhart - Point Loma

L

28

24

2nd: 171.6

N

Concordia LC

Kara Sutton - SDSU

W

29

30

Western Washington BA

Brenner Barclay

Cameron Allen

A

Grand Canyon CL

Caitlyn Burford - Northern Arizona

L

27

26.5

N

El Camino SE

Sean Thai - Nevada

W

28.5

29

Wins: 3

N

Rio Hondo RM

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

L

29

28

A

El Camino EP

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

L

24

25

1st: 166.1

A

Utah OJ

Chris Bickel - El Camino

W

29

30

2nd: 166.9

N

CSULA KL

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

28.6

28.4

Western Washington DS

Emily Dietzel

Evan Shuster

A

Pacific LP

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

W

28

28.5

N

Point Loma JN

Taylor Alandzes - Grand Canyon

L

29.8

29.7

Wins: 4

N

Concordia BM

Steven Farias - Pacific

W

27

27

A

CSULA KL

Cory Nims - Nevada

W

30

29.5

1st: 171.3

N

Point Loma DS

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

28.5

27

2nd: 169.2

A

Grand Canyon SB

Sean Thai - Nevada

W

28

27.5

Western Washington ML

Gavin McCormick

Mike van der Linden

N

Point Loma KG

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

L

25

26.5

A

El Camino YL

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

L

27.5

27

Wins: 2

A

Utah WV

Judith Teruya - Concordia

L

28.5

28.5

N

Northern Arizona RB

Jovanna Bustamante - Arizona

W

30

30

1st: 165

N

Nevada MV

Nick Jensen - Utah

W

27

27

2nd: 164

A

Biola LS

Chris Bickel - El Camino

L

27

25

Western Washington MW

Emily Merrill

Sarah Wheeler

N

Concordia GG

Jason Jordan - Utah

W

28.5

28

A

Utah WV

Cory Nims - Nevada

L

28

28.5

Wins: 3

A

El Camino TD

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

W

28.5

28.4

N

Biola GP

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

L

26.5

26

1st: 160.3

N

Grand Canyon SB

Zaire Williams - UC San Diego

L

20

25

2nd: 163.9

A

Point Loma AM

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

W

28.8

28

WWU/UCB JC

Jessica Jung

Chris Coles

N

El Camino YL

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

W

28.8

29

A

Rio Hondo RM

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

29.9

30

Wins: 3

N

Concordia VS

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

L

28.2

28.4

A

Point Loma KO

Robert Campbell - UC San Diego

L

26

25

1st: 170.9

A

Concordia BM

Esau Cortez - Hired Judges

W

28

30

2nd: 170.4

N

El Camino EP

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

L

30

28

JUNIOR CUMES

Arizona SN

Akash Satpathy

Akshay Nathan

A

Mt. SAC RA

Steven Farias - Pacific

W

25

27.5

N

Nevada BH

Damon Lawson - El Camino

L

25.5

24.5

Wins: 2

N

Western Washington SM

Robert Campbell - UC San Diego

W

21

24

A

El Camino HRP

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

L

26.8

26.5

1st: 151.3

A

Western Washington GHK

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

L

27

28

2nd: 156.5

N

Grand Canyon KM

Alexis Stefani - Biola

L

26

26

Arizona WD

Kwadjo Walker

Finley Dutton-Reid

A

El Camino HRP

Kiefer Storrer - Maricopa CC

L

25

24

N

UC San Diego LM

Andrea Sanchez - SDSU

W

30

29

Wins: 3

A

SDSU CH

Donna Eissoh - Biola

L

29

28

N

Grand Canyon KM

Ged Valenzuela - Point Loma

W

28.5

28

1st: 167.9

A

USAFA GL

Damon Lawson - El Camino

L

27.5

28

2nd: 164.8

N

El Camino AS

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

W

27.9

27.8

Biola UL

Brittany Ung

Kenneth Lane

N

Grand Canyon DP

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

W

29

27

A

Rio Hondo CP

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

W

27

25

Wins: 5

A

El Camino VM

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

L

28

26

N

UC San Diego AA

Hannah Kurowski - Point Loma

W

30

28

1st: 172.2

N

Grand Canyon PB

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

W

29.2

28.7

2nd: 163.2

A

Nevada GU

Damon Lawson - El Camino

W

29

28.5

Biola YP

Koh Yamamoto

Jonan-Rohi Plueger

A

SDSU KH

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

L

23

22

N

USAFA MB

Arianna Lopez - Point Loma

L

26

27

Wins: 2

N

Nevada GU

Michael Harvey - USAFA

L

23

25

A

Western Washington SM

Damon Lawson - El Camino

W

28.5

28

1st: 150.5

A

Grand Canyon KM

Jenny Shamoon - Arizona

L

25

20

2nd: 148

N

UC San Diego MA

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

W

25

26

Concordia TM

Breyanna Taylor

Owen Milligan

A

UC San Diego LM

Michael Harvey - USAFA

W

25

21

N

UC San Diego SL

Nick Jensen - Utah

W

28

26.5

Wins: 4

A

UC San Diego MA

Allison Doig - Point Loma

W

28

27

N

Western Washington GHK

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

W

26

24

1st: 163

A

El Camino HRP

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

28.5

27.9

2nd: 153.4

N

USAFA PY

Caitlyn Burford - Northern Arizona

L

27.5

27

El Camino AS

Aya Akbik

Shayan Saadat

A

USAFA GL

Allison Doig - Point Loma

L

27

28

N

UC San Diego MA

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

W

26

27

Wins: 2

N

UC San Diego LM

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

W

27.5

27

A

Grand Canyon PB

Michael Harvey - USAFA

L

25

23

1st: 162.6

N

Grossmont TH

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

L

29

28

2nd: 161

A

Arizona WD

Caleb Moore - Point Loma

L

28.1

28

El Camino HRP

Adil Hussain Alisson Ramos

Alejandro Perez

N

Arizona WD

Kiefer Storrer - Maricopa CC

W

27

26

A

Grand Canyon DP

Ged Valenzuela - Point Loma

W

28

28.5

Wins: 6

A

Grand Canyon KM

Amanda Afentakis - Grossmont

W

30

29

N

Arizona SN

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

W

27.7

27.5

1st: 166.8

N

Concordia TM

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

27.1

27

2nd: 165

A

UC San Diego IJ

Alec Baker - Western Washington

W

27

27

El Camino VM

Alexandra Vandenberg

Ben Mason

A

USAFA MB

Zaire Williams - UC San Diego

W

27

24

N

USAFA GL

Donna Eissoh - Biola

W

29

30

Wins: 4

N

Biola UL

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

W

27

29

A

Western Wyoming GM

Andrea Sanchez - SDSU

L

29

28

1st: 169.7

A

Rio Hondo CP

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

L

29

28

2nd: 167.6

N

UC San Diego AA

Marc Ouimet - SDSU

W

28.7

28.6

Grand Canyon DP

Alex Davila

Olivia Palma

A

Biola UL

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

L

25

24

N

El Camino HRP

Ged Valenzuela - Point Loma

L

27

26.5

Wins: 0

A

Mt. SAC CN

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

28.3

26.9

N

Rio Hondo CP

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

27

26.9

1st: 158.8

A

UC San Diego LM

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

L

26

26.5

2nd: 155.8

N

USAFA DL

Eric Garcia - Biola

L

25.5

25

Grand Canyon KM

Ben Kuykendal

Joseph Madere

A

Mt. SAC CN

Sean Thai - Nevada

W

27

26.9

N

USAFA PY

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

L

26

27

Wins: 3

N

El Camino HRP

Amanda Afentakis - Grossmont

L

28

27

A

Arizona WD

Ged Valenzuela - Point Loma

L

27.5

27

1st: 165.5

N

Biola YP

Jenny Shamoon - Arizona

W

28

25

2nd: 160.9

A

Arizona SN

Alexis Stefani - Biola

W

29

28

Grand Canyon PB

Lexi Parmer

Lexi Baskin

N

UC San Diego DW

Ashley Nuckels Cuevas - SDSU

W

29

29.5

A

Northern Arizona LB

Hannah Kurowski - Point Loma

W

25

26

Wins: 3

A

USAFA MB

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

L

27.8

27.8

N

El Camino AS

Michael Harvey - USAFA

W

26

24

1st: 159.1

A

Biola UL

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

L

27.3

27.1

2nd: 160.4

N

SDSU CH

Jenny Shamoon - Arizona

L

24

26

Grossmont TH

Catherine Texeira

Brenden Hawk

N

UC San Diego IJ

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

W

28

29

A

Western Washington GHK

Allison Doig - Point Loma

L

27

28

Wins: 4

N

USAFA GL

Chris Bickel - El Camino

L

25

26

A

Nevada BH

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

28.7

28.6

1st: 159.7

A

El Camino AS

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

W

27

26

2nd: 165.6

N

Rio Hondo CP

Hannah Kurowski - Point Loma

W

24

28

Mt. SAC CN

Lizeth Chimal

Gregory Nunez

N

Grand Canyon KM

Sean Thai - Nevada

L

26.8

26.5

A

UC San Diego IJ

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

L

26

28

Wins: 2

N

Grand Canyon DP

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

27.9

27.5

A

UC San Diego SL

Eric Garcia - Biola

L

24

24.5

1st: 162.7

A

Nevada BH

Donna Eissoh - Biola

W

30

29

2nd: 163.5

N

Western Washington GHK

Judith Teruya - Concordia

L

28

28

Mt. SAC RA

Eisa Razzak

Mohamad Almouazzen

N

Arizona SN

Steven Farias - Pacific

L

26.5

26

A

SDSU KP

Mineli Arakelian - Hired Judges

W

B

B

Wins: 3

A

UC San Diego AA

Arianna Lopez - Point Loma

W

28

26

N

UC San Diego MA

Donna Eissoh - Biola

W

30

29

1st: 163.2

A

Rio Hondo MG

Michael Harvey - USAFA

L

24

25

2nd: 160.8

N

Western Wyoming GM

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

L

27.5

28

Nevada BH

Cate Bernamonti

Quinn Hoelzer

N

Western Washington GHK

Jovanna Bustamante - Arizona

L

28

27

A

Arizona SN

Damon Lawson - El Camino

W

24

25

Wins: 2

A

Rio Hondo CP

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

L

26.5

26

N

Grossmont TH

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

27

27.5

1st: 156.5

N

Mt. SAC CN

Donna Eissoh - Biola

L

25

26

2nd: 155.5

A

Northern Arizona LB

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

W

26

24

Nevada GU

Alfonso Gonzales

Savannah Urcioli

A

USAFA PP

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

27.8

28.1

N

Western Washington SM

Amanda Afentakis - Grossmont

W

29

28

Wins: 3

A

Biola YP

Michael Harvey - USAFA

W

24

26

N

USAFA MB

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

W

26

26.5

1st: 133.5

A

SDSU CH

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

L

24

26

2nd: 162.6

N

Biola UL

Damon Lawson - El Camino

L

2.7

28

Northern Arizona LB

Alyssa Layne

Brooke Bossen

A

Western Washington SM

Lincoln Gillette - Point Loma

L

26.5

26

N

Grand Canyon PB

Hannah Kurowski - Point Loma

L

20

19

Wins: 1

N

UC San Diego IJ

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

L

27.5

27.3

A

UC San Diego DW

Chris Bickel - El Camino

L

23

15

1st: 148.9

A

UC San Diego MA

Sean Thai - Nevada

W

26.9

27.5

2nd: 137.8

N

Nevada BH

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

L

25

23

Rio Hondo CP

Lina Campillo

Cambria Pinal

A

UC San Diego MA

Alexis Stefani - Biola

L

25

23

N

Biola UL

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

L

26

24

Wins: 3

N

Nevada BH

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

W

28

27

A

Grand Canyon DP

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28.1

28

1st: 162.1

N

El Camino VM

Monica Eslamian - UC San Diego

W

30

27

2nd: 151

A

Grossmont TH

Hannah Kurowski - Point Loma

L

25

22

Rio Hondo MG

Edgar Minasyan

Melissa Gonzalez

N

SDSU KP

Arianna Lopez - Point Loma

W

B

B

A

Point Loma SB

Eric Garcia - Biola

W

B

B

Wins: 5

N

Western Wyoming GM

Alexis Stefani - Biola

L

26

25

A

USAFA PY

Amanda Afentakis - Grossmont

W

30

26

1st: 166.4

N

Mt. SAC RA

Michael Harvey - USAFA

W

27

23

2nd: 151.5

A

UC San Diego DW

Joseph Evans - El Camino

W

27.9

27

SDSU CH

Ramon Cooper

Lucas Hassett

N

UC San Diego AA

Kayla King - Point Loma

L

27.3

27.4

A

USAFA DL

Alec Baker - Western Washington

W

27

27

Wins: 5

N

Arizona WD

Donna Eissoh - Biola

W

24

30

A

USAFA GL

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

W

28

27

1st: 158.3

N

Nevada GU

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

W

25

27

2nd: 168.4

A

Grand Canyon PB

Jenny Shamoon - Arizona

W

27

30

SDSU KH

Jana Kanaan

Justyce Himebaugh

N

Biola YP

Jackie Stabeneau - UC San Diego

W

25

24

A

UC San Diego AA

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

L

28

27

Wins: 2

N

USAFA PY

Ged Valenzuela - Point Loma

L

27.5

27

A

UC San Diego IJ

Judith Teruya - Concordia

L

27.5

27.5

1st: 164.6

A

USAFA DL

Arianna Lopez - Point Loma

W

29

28

2nd: 161.3

N

UC San Diego LM

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

L

27.6

27.8

UC San Diego AA

Aaron Applegate

Elissa Abbara

A

SDSU CH

Kayla King - Point Loma

W

28

27.5

N

SDSU KH

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

W

27.5

28.5

Wins: 3

N

Mt. SAC RA

Arianna Lopez - Point Loma

L

27

26

A

Biola UL

Hannah Kurowski - Point Loma

L

25

21

1st: 163.4

N

USAFA MB

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

W

27.4

25

2nd: 156.4

A

El Camino VM

Marc Ouimet - SDSU

L

28.5

28.4

UC San Diego DW

Akshat Donti

Kaitlyn Willoughby

A

Grand Canyon PB

Ashley Nuckels Cuevas - SDSU

L

27

27.5

N

Western Wyoming GM

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

L

27

26.5

Wins: 3

A

USAFA DL

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

W

26

27

N

Northern Arizona LB

Chris Bickel - El Camino

W

28

27

1st: 163.4

A

Western Washington SM

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

28.9

28.7

2nd: 163.6

N

Rio Hondo MG

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

26.5

26.9

UC San Diego IJ

Max Irikura

Tyler Jang

A

Grossmont TH

Caleb Klubben - Point Loma

L

26

27

N

Mt. SAC CN

Hannah Harrer - Point Loma

W

27

29

Wins: 4

A

Northern Arizona LB

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

W

28.2

28.1

N

SDSU KH

Judith Teruya - Concordia

W

27.5

27.5

1st: 163

A

Western Wyoming GM

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

W

28.3

28.5

2nd: 166.1

N

El Camino HRP

Alec Baker - Western Washington

L

26

26

UC San Diego LM

Preston Le

Ian Mallory

N

Concordia TM

Michael Harvey - USAFA

L

23

22

A

Arizona WD

Andrea Sanchez - SDSU

L

28

27

Wins: 2

A

El Camino AS

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

L

26

26.5

N

USAFA DL

Travis Cram - Western Washington

L

27.5

27.7

1st: 158.5

N

Grand Canyon DP

Nicholas Thomas - Hired Judges

W

27.5

27

2nd: 157.7

A

SDSU KH

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

W

26.5

27.5

UC San Diego MA

Harris McLeod

Shaheryar Ajmal

N

Rio Hondo CP

Alexis Stefani - Biola

W

28

30

A

El Camino AS

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

L

25