Paul Winters Invitational

START 8:00

Round: 6    Div: OPEN

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Weber 109

Pacific PV

Idaho SD

Rob Layne - Utah

Anderson 215

Rice TB

Diablo Valley MM

Jakob Christensen - Nevada

Anderson 216

Pt Loma HC

Pacific JG

Jared Anderson - Hired

Weber 103

Utah SF

Santa Rosa CP

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

DUC 215

Nevada NT

Rice CS

Eric Fletcher - Fresno City

Weber 101

Pt Loma KS

Chabot AF

Tim Elizondo - Columbia

DUC 216

Pt Loma LG

Rice LA

Mike Epley - City College SF

Education 207

Pacific LM

Utah NS

Somerset Bassett - Santa Rosa

Education 208

Utah WV

Santa Clara KH

Haley Courtney - Pt Loma

Weber 102

Pacific CM

Pt Loma DK

Kathryn Torralva - San Joaquin Delta

Khoury 207

San Joaquin Delta OT

Rice LZ

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

WPC 119

San Jose State BP

Santa Rosa RK

Duncan Stewart - Utah

WPC 122

Pt Loma CJ

Nevada VC

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

Anderson Presidents

San Jose State YQ

Pt Loma MG

Jeff Toney - San Joaquin Delta

zBYE

Pacific PL

ZZZ-BYE

Paul Winters Invitational

START 8:00

Round: 6    Div: JUNIOR

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

DUC 213

Utah GB

Santa Rosa NB

Ryan Guy - Modesto

Education 206

Santa Rosa EB

Diablo Valley AF

Alexis Litzky - City College SF

Khoury 203

Utah LC

Columbia BW

Banafshae Khan - Hired

Khoury 205

Modesto OSW

Merced EG

Fletcher Wingfield - Santa Rosa

WPC 131

Fresno City AL

Utah LJ

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

WPC 142

Utah PC

Santa Clara BP

Brandon West - Pt Loma

WPC 202

Fresno City CR

Nevada TU

Ben Mann - Utah

Paul Winters Invitational

START 8:00

Round: 6    Div: NOVICE

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Anderson Regents

Santa Rosa KI

Diablo Valley FK

Ryan Sun - Rice

DUC 211A

Santa Rosa ML

Solano/Chabot RA

Noreen Javed - Hired

DUC 211B

Santa Rosa PP

City College SF FF

Jasraj Deol - Hired

DUC 214

Pt Loma DK

San Jose State RH

Kevin McDermott-Swanson - Santa Rosa

Weber 111A

San Jose State OS

San Joaquin Delta RL

Douglas Mungin - Solano

WPC 219

Columbia CL

Diablo Valley BO

Nicholas Aguirre - San Joaquin Delta

Weber 111C

Pt Loma KW

Fresno City SC

Ryan Skolnick - Santa Clara

Weber 111D

Fresno City BP

Diablo Valley GP

Jonathan Veal - Pt Loma

Weber 111E

Columbia CS

Santa Rosa JR

Alan Fishman - Diablo Valley

WPC 130

Fresno City VE

San Joaquin Delta NR

Scott Laczko - San Jose State

WPC 213

City College SF ER

Fresno City RN

Ted Torous - Rice

Weber 111B

Fresno City MO

San Joaquin Delta LT

Lemar Karimi - San Jose State

WPC 224

San Joaquin Delta WE

City College SF SBD

Rob Killian - Nevada

WPC 229

Fresno City SM

Solano NL

Amber Nicholson - Santa Rosa

WPC 232

Fresno City SU

San Joaquin Delta BV

Grace Miller - Nevada

zBYE

Fresno City LL

ZZZ-BYE