Paul Winters Invitational

START 2:40

Round: 4    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Anderson 215

Idaho SD

Utah NS

Jonathan Veal - Pt Loma

Anderson 216

Rice LZ

Pt Loma HC

Somerset Bassett - Santa Rosa

Weber 109

San Jose State BP

Pacific PV

Jakob Christensen - Nevada

DUC 214

Utah WV

Pacific JG

Ryan Guy - Modesto

DUC 215

Rice TB

Pacific LM

Duncan Stewart - Utah

Anderson Presidents

Nevada NT

San Jose State YQ

Ryan Skolnick - Santa Clara

DUC 216

Utah SF

Rice CS

Justin Flick - San Jose State

Education 207

Santa Rosa RK

Rice LA

Frank Montano - Hired

Education 208

Santa Rosa CP

Diablo Valley MM

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

Weber 101

Chabot AF

Nevada VC

Rob Layne - Utah

Khoury 207

Pt Loma KS

San Joaquin Delta OT

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

Weber 102

Pt Loma LG

Pacific CM

Jasraj Deol - Hired

WPC 119

Pacific PL

Pt Loma DK

Ted Torous - Rice

WPC 122

Santa Clara KH

Pt Loma MG

Grace Miller - Nevada

Pt Loma CJ

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

Paul Winters Invitational

START 2:40

Round: 4    Div: 2

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

DUC 213

Merced EG

Diablo Valley AF

Haley Courtney - Pt Loma

Education 206

Fresno City AL

Utah GB

Kevin McDermott-Swanson - Santa Rosa

Khoury 203

Modesto OSW

Santa Rosa EB

Nicholas Aguirre - San Joaquin Delta

Khoury 205

Utah PC

Santa Rosa NB

Kathryn Torralva - San Joaquin Delta

WPC 131

Fresno City CR

Utah LC

Amber Nicholson - Santa Rosa

WPC 142

Santa Clara BP

Columbia BW

Alexis Litzky - City College SF

WPC 202

Nevada TU

Utah LJ

Kyle Cheesewright - Idaho

Paul Winters Invitational

START 2:40

Round: 4    Div: 3

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Anderson Regents

Santa Rosa PP

Fresno City BP

Noreen Javed - Hired

DUC 211A

Diablo Valley FK

Santa Rosa ML

Ronald Thompson - Hired

DUC 211B

Pt Loma KW

Santa Rosa KI

Mike Epley - City College SF

Weber 103

Pt Loma DK

San Joaquin Delta LT

Elyse  Dooley - Columbia

Weber 111A

Diablo Valley BO

Santa Rosa JR

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

Weber 111B

Diablo Valley GP

San Jose State RH

Rob Killian - Nevada

Weber 111C

Fresno City MO

Columbia CS

Jeff Toney - San Joaquin Delta

Weber 111D

City College SF SBD

Fresno City SC

Douglas Mungin - Solano

Weber 111E

Fresno City SU

Solano/Chabot RA

Burke Thomson - San Joaquin Delta

WPC 130

City College SF FF

Columbia CL

Brandon Garcia - Hired

WPC 213

Fresno City VE

San Joaquin Delta BV

Fletcher Wingfield - Santa Rosa

WPC 219

Fresno City RN

San Joaquin Delta NR

Ged Valenzuela - Pt Loma

WPC 224

Fresno City LL

San Joaquin Delta WE

Brandon West - Pt Loma

WPC 229

Solano NL

San Jose State OS

Banafshae Khan - Hired

WPC 232

Fresno City SM

San Joaquin Delta RL

Lemar Karimi - San Jose State

zBYE

City College SF ER

ZZZ-BYE