Paul Winters Invitational

START 11:25

Round: 3    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Anderson 215

Rice LA

Idaho SD

Brandon Garcia - Hired

Anderson 216

Rice CS

Santa Rosa CP

Rob Layne - Utah

DUC 214

Pacific JG

Rice LZ

Duncan Stewart - Utah

Weber 109

Pacific PV

Utah SF

Ryan Guy - Modesto

DUC 215

Pacific LM

Nevada NT

Haley Courtney - Pt Loma

DUC 216

Utah NS

Pt Loma KS

Ryan Sun - Rice

Education 207

Diablo Valley MM

Pt Loma LG

Burke Thomson - San Joaquin Delta

Education 208

Pt Loma HC

Pacific PL

Scott Laczko - San Jose State

zBYE

Utah WV

ZZZ-BYE

Weber 102

Pacific CM

Pt Loma CJ

Banafshae Khan - Hired

Khoury 207

Nevada VC

Rice TB

Justin Flick - San Jose State

WPC 119

Pt Loma DK

Santa Rosa RK

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

Weber 101

San Joaquin Delta OT

Chabot AF

Ben Mann - Utah

WPC 122

Pt Loma MG

San Jose State BP

Jasraj Deol - Hired

Anderson Presidents

San Jose State YQ

Santa Clara KH

Jonathan Veal - Pt Loma

Paul Winters Invitational

START 11:25

Round: 3    Div: 2

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

DUC 213

Santa Rosa NB

Modesto OSW

Scott Hughes - Fresno City

Education 206

Utah LC

Merced EG

Brandon West - Pt Loma

Khoury 203

Columbia BW

Utah PC

Kyle Cheesewright - Idaho

Khoury 205

Utah GB

Nevada TU

Cody  Peterson - Diablo Valley

WPC 131

Santa Rosa EB

Fresno City AL

Jared Anderson - Hired

WPC 142

Diablo Valley AF

Fresno City CR

Ryan Skolnick - Santa Clara

WPC 202

Utah LJ

Santa Clara BP

Jeff Toney - San Joaquin Delta

Paul Winters Invitational

START 11:25

Round: 3    Div: 3

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Anderson Regents

Santa Rosa KI

Fresno City SU

Elyse  Dooley - Columbia

DUC 211A

Santa Rosa ML

Pt Loma DK

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

DUC 211B

City College SF ER

Santa Rosa PP

Raman Deol - San Joaquin Delta

WPC 229

Fresno City SC

Diablo Valley FK

Frank Montano - Hired

Weber 111A

Solano/Chabot RA

City College SF SBD

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

WPC 219

Santa Rosa JR

Fresno City MO

Nicholas Aguirre - San Joaquin Delta

Weber 111C

Columbia CS

Diablo Valley BO

Alex O'Casey - Fresno City

Weber 111D

Fresno City BP

Pt Loma KW

Alexis Litzky - City College SF

Weber 111E

San Joaquin Delta RL

City College SF FF

Ronald Thompson - Hired

WPC 130

San Joaquin Delta LT

Diablo Valley GP

Ged Valenzuela - Pt Loma

San Joaquin Delta BV

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

WPC 213

San Joaquin Delta NR

Solano NL

Tim Elizondo - Columbia

Weber 111B

San Jose State OS

Fresno City LL

Noreen Javed - Hired

WPC 224

San Jose State RH

Fresno City VE

Amber Nicholson - Santa Rosa

Weber 103

Columbia CL

Fresno City SM

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

WPC 232

San Joaquin Delta WE

Fresno City RN

Fletcher Wingfield - Santa Rosa