Paul Winters Invitational

START 9:45

Round: 2    Div: OPEN

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Anderson 215

Utah NS

Pt Loma MG

Sasan Kasravi - Diablo Valley

Anderson 216

Santa Clara KH

Rice LZ

Ged Valenzuela - Pt Loma

Weber 101

Chabot AF

Diablo Valley MM

Haley Courtney - Pt Loma

DUC 214

Pacific JG

Nevada VC

Jonathan Veal - Pt Loma

Weber 109

Pacific PV

Pt Loma LG

Ryan Sun - Rice

DUC 215

Utah WV

Pacific PL

Banafshae Khan - Hired

DUC 216

San Joaquin Delta OT

Idaho SD

Alexis Litzky - City College SF

Education 207

Pt Loma KS

Santa Rosa CP

Brandon Garcia - Hired

Weber 102

Pacific CM

Pt Loma HC

Frank Montano - Hired

Education 208

Rice LA

Nevada NT

Ben Mann - Utah

Khoury 207

Santa Rosa RK

Rice CS

Kathryn Torralva - San Joaquin Delta

Rice TB

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

WPC 119

Utah SF

Pt Loma DK

Raman Deol - San Joaquin Delta

Weber 103

San Jose State BP

Pt Loma CJ

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

Anderson Presidents

San Jose State YQ

Pacific LM

Rob Layne - Utah

Paul Winters Invitational

START 9:45

Round: 2    Div: JUNIOR

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

DUC 213

Modesto OSW

Columbia BW

Duncan Stewart - Utah

Education 206

Diablo Valley AF

Nevada TU

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

Khoury 203

Utah PC

Merced EG

Justin Flick - San Jose State

Khoury 205

Santa Rosa EB

Utah GB

Burke Thomson - San Joaquin Delta

Education 118

Fresno City AL

Santa Rosa NB

Noreen Javed - Hired

WPC 142

Santa Clara BP

Utah LC

Tim Elizondo - Columbia

WPC 202

Utah LJ

Fresno City CR

Somerset Bassett - Santa Rosa

Paul Winters Invitational

START 9:45

Round: 2    Div: NOVICE

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

Anderson Regents

Pt Loma DK

San Joaquin Delta WE

Alex O'Casey - Fresno City

WPC 131

Pt Loma KW

Solano NL

Kevin Steeper - Santa Rosa

DUC 211B

San Joaquin Delta LT

Fresno City VE

Ronald Thompson - Hired

Education 205

Fresno City MO

Santa Rosa PP

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

Weber 111A

Fresno City RN

San Joaquin Delta BV

Amber Nicholson - Santa Rosa

Weber 111B

Diablo Valley BO

Fresno City BP

Grace Miller - Nevada

Weber 111C

Columbia CL

Fresno City SU

Fletcher Wingfield - Santa Rosa

Weber 111D

San Joaquin Delta NR

Diablo Valley FK

Eric Fletcher - Fresno City

Weber 111E

Fresno City SM

Santa Rosa ML

Jeff Toney - San Joaquin Delta

WPC 130

City College SF FF

Santa Rosa JR

Scott Laczko - San Jose State

zBYE

San Joaquin Delta RL

ZZZ-BYE

WPC 213

City College SF ER

Fresno City SC

Kevin McDermott-Swanson - Santa Rosa

WPC 219

Diablo Valley GP

Solano/Chabot RA

Jared Anderson - Hired

WPC 224

San Jose State OS

Columbia CS

Mike Epley - City College SF

WPC 229

City College SF SBD

Santa Rosa KI

Jakob Christensen - Nevada

WPC 232

San Jose State RH

Fresno City LL

Kyle Cheesewright - Idaho