Berkeley AD

Zara Andrabi

Salim Damerdji

N

Lewis & Clark GP

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

29.1

29

Grace Miller - Nevada

L

27.5

27.3

Wins: 4

A

Nevada NT

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

28.6

28.5

Ball: 8

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

W

28.5

28.4

1st: 344.7

A

Texas Tech GK

Sean McKean - Oregon

L

28.4

28.1

2nd: 342.5

Ashley Tippins - NPTE - Hired

L

28

28.2

N

Lewis & Clark MS

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

29

28.1

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

29.5

29.2

N

Puget Sound HO

David Bowers  - William Jewell

W

28.6

28.5

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

28.5

28.4

A

Boise State JM

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

W

30

29.9

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

W

29

28.9

Berkeley KL

Tom Kadie

Thomas Liao

N

McKendree DP

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

W

29.3

29.2

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

29

28.5

Wins: 4.5

A

William Jewell HU

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

29.4

29.1

Ball: 9

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

L

29.5

29.6

1st: 351.9

A

Grand Canyon AC

Jon Agnew - Boise State

W

29

30

2nd: 351.2

Brigitte Tripp - Lewis & Clark

L

28.2

28.3

N

Rice TB

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

W

29.6

29.4

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

W

29.4

29

N

UC Santa Barbara QC

Grace Miller - Nevada

W

30

29.9

Aly Escalante - Oregon

W

30

30

A

Texas Tech GK

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

29.2

29

Louie Petit - North Texas

W

29.3

29.2

Berkeley RT

Isabella Riezler

Adrian Tang

A

Lewis & Clark BR

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

28.3

28.2

Sean McKean - Oregon

L

27.3

27.5

Wins: 3.5

N

Minnesota SB

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

W

29

27.3

Ball: 7

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

28.4

28.4

1st: 340.4

N

McKendree GM

Aly Escalante - Oregon

W

28.5

28.3

2nd: 335.7

David Bowers  - William Jewell

W

28.9

28.7

A

Rice LA

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

L

28.5

28.3

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.1

27.9

N

Oregon HQ

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28.9

28.6

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

27.3

27.1

A

Grand Canyon AC

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

L

28.8

28.1

Brian Lain - North Texas

W

28.4

27.3

Berkeley TY

Henry Tolchard

Brian Yang

N

McKendree GM

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

W

29

29.2

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

W

29.5

29.5

Wins: 4

A

Oregon TR

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

27.6

27.8

Ball: 8

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

W

28.7

28.8

1st: 344.8

N

Lewis & Clark BR

Grace Miller - Nevada

W

29

29.8

2nd: 344.2

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

L

29.2

29.3

A

Pacific PV

David Hansen - Texas Tech

L

27.2

25

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

L

27

27

N

Western Washington CF

Brigitte Tripp - Lewis & Clark

L

28.7

28.9

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

30

29.8

A

Rice LA

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

W

29.2

29.3

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

29.7

29.8

Boise State JM

Hailie Johnson-Waskow

Mackenzie Moss

A

Minnesota SF

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

L

27

27.4

David Hansen - Texas Tech

W

28.5

29.2

Wins: 2.5

N

Grand Canyon HL

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

W

29.4

29.5

Ball: 5

David Worth - Rice

L

28.5

28.5

1st: 341.8

N

Pacific LC

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

W

28.3

28.5

2nd: 343.8

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

W

28.2

28

A

Pacific JG

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

L

28.6

29.2

Chris  Miles - Minnesota

W

28.4

28.5

A

Lewis & Clark BR

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

28.1

28

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

29

29.2

N

Berkeley AD

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

L

29.4

29.5

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

L

28.4

28.3

College of Idaho JB

Blake Jones

Lydia Brown

N

Pacific PV

Marc Ouimet - Point Loma

L

28

28.4

Jon Agnew - Boise State

L

27

27.5

Wins: 2

A

McKendree DP

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

L

28

28.5

Ball: 4

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

L

28

27

1st: 336.8

A

Minnesota RD

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

L

27.5

27.3

2nd: 337.8

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

28.9

29

N

Transylvania FW

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

W

28.5

29

Ashley Tippins - NPTE - Hired

W

29.5

29.5

A

Western Washington AM

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

L

28.2

28.3

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

L

27.5

27.3

N

Point Loma SK

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

28.5

29

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

27.2

27

Grand Canyon AC

Taylor Alandzes

Matthew Calderwood

N

Rice TB

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

W

29.7

29.8

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

W

28.9

28.8

Wins: 3

A

McKendree BS

Grace Miller - Nevada

L

28

28.5

Ball: 6

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

L

28.5

28.4

1st: 342.6

N

Berkeley KL

Jon Agnew - Boise State

L

28.5

28.5

2nd: 341.8

Brigitte Tripp - Lewis & Clark

W

29.1

29.3

A

Point Loma MG

Amanda Swan - NPTE - Hired

L

28.5

27

David Worth - Rice

W

28

28

A

Minnesota RD

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

W

28.4

28

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

L

28.5

29

N

Berkeley RT

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

28.7

28.9

Brian Lain - North Texas

L

27.8

27.6

Grand Canyon HL

Ashley Hofteizer

Grace Laidlaw

N

Nevada NT

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

L

27.3

27.2

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

W

28.2

27.5

Wins: 2

A

Boise State JM

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

L

29.2

29.3

Ball: 4

David Worth - Rice

W

28.5

28.5

1st: 337.7

A

Oregon TR

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

L

28.7

28.6

2nd: 337.9

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

L

27.7

27.7

N

Minnesota RD

Grace Miller - Nevada

L

27

27.1

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

L

28.1

28.2

N

McKendree GM

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

W

28.5

28.4

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

29.1

29.2

A

Point Loma DK

Jon Agnew - Boise State

L

27

28

Amanda Swan - NPTE - Hired

L

28.4

28.2

Lewis & Clark BR

Charlie Brothersen

Brandon Roth

N

Berkeley RT

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

28.4

29

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

27.8

29.5

Wins: 3.5

A

Texas Tech DT

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28.5

28.9

Ball: 7

Ashley Tippins - NPTE - Hired

W

27.7

28.5

1st: 342.6

A

Berkeley TY

Grace Miller - Nevada

L

28.5

29.7

2nd: 349.4

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

W

28.9

29

N

Texas Tech GH

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

L

28.4

28.8

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

L

29.2

29.5

N

Boise State JM

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

W

27.7

28.4

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

29.4

29.8

A

William Jewell HU

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

L

29.4

29.5

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

L

28.7

28.8

Lewis & Clark GP

Colin Gesik

Sophie Picton

A

Berkeley AD

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

29

28.9

Grace Miller - Nevada

W

27.8

28

Wins: 3.5

N

Minnesota SF

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

29.4

29.5

Ball: 7

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

W

28.8

28.9

1st: 345.1

N

Western Washington CF

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

L

29.3

29.3

2nd: 346.9

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

W

29.6

29.7

A

Oregon HQ

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

W

28.7

29.2

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

W

28.5

28.6

A

Oregon TR

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

W

28.4

29

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

L

28.5

28.7

N

Texas Tech GH

Alice Lin - Berkeley

L

28.7

29

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

28.4

28.1

Lewis & Clark MP

Sarah McDonagh

Mikay Parsons

N

Western Washington AM

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

W

29.1

29.3

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

W

29.5

29.6

Wins: 3.5

A

Pacific LC

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

28.5

28.3

Ball: 7

Jon Agnew - Boise State

W

27.5

29

1st: 347

N

McKendree BS

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

29.5

29.2

2nd: 347.4

Alice Lin - Berkeley

W

29.2

29.1

A

Mercer BB

Aly Escalante - Oregon

L

28.6

28.7

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

L

27.8

27.7

N

William Jewell HU

Joe Blasdel - McKendree

L

29

28.5

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

L

29

28.4

A

McKendree DP

Ashley Tippins - NPTE - Hired

W

29.9

30

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

L

29.4

29.6

Lewis & Clark MS

Kate McDonagh

Austin Smith

N

Oregon HQ

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

W

28.6

28.5

Alice Lin - Berkeley

W

29

28.5

Wins: 3

A

Texas Tech GH

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

L

28.6

28.5

Ball: 6

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27

27.2

1st: 342.8

N

Oregon DS

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

W

28.8

28.6

2nd: 337.8

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

W

29

29.1

A

Berkeley AD

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

29

28

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

30

29.3

N

Texas Tech DT

Amanda Swan - NPTE - Hired

W

30

28.3

Kathryn Starkey  - CSU

L

28.5

28.4

A

Western Washington CF

Aly Escalante - Oregon

L

28.3

28.4

Jen Baney - Pacific

L

26

25

McKendree BS

Alex Baldwin

Gage Simmons

A

Rice LA

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

W

28.5

28

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

W

29

29

Wins: 3.5

N

Grand Canyon AC

Grace Miller - Nevada

W

29.8

29.6

Ball: 7

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

W

28.7

28.6

1st: 344

A

Lewis & Clark MP

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

29.1

29

2nd: 342.2

Alice Lin - Berkeley

L

28.7

28.6

N

William Jewell HU

Louie Petit - North Texas

L

28.2

28.1

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

28

27.3

A

Point Loma MG

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

L

27.5

27.4

Vera Ranneft - Rice

W

29.75

29.75

N

Pacific JG

David Hansen - Texas Tech

W

28.5

28.6

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

W

28.3

28.2

McKendree DP

Mitch Deleel

Adeja Powell

A

Berkeley KL

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

L

28

28.6

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27

28

Wins: 3

N

College of Idaho JB

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

W

26.9

29

Ball: 6

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

W

27

28.5

1st: 335.7

A

Saint Mary's JS

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

W

28

29

2nd: 345.8

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28

28.1

N

Texas Tech GK

Marc Ouimet - Point Loma

L

28.5

28.7

Brian Lain - North Texas

L

27.8

28.2

A

Oregon DS

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

28.5

29.3

Alice Lin - Berkeley

W

28.7

29.1

N

Lewis & Clark MP

Ashley Tippins - NPTE - Hired

L

27.8

29.5

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

W

29.5

29.8

McKendree GM

Beth Graham

Aaron Mattoon

A

Berkeley TY

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

L

28.5

27.5

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

L

27.5

27.6

Wins: 2

N

Minnesota RD

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

W

28

29

Ball: 4

David Hansen - Texas Tech

W

27.8

27.7

1st: 336.9

A

Berkeley RT

Aly Escalante - Oregon

L

28.2

28

2nd: 336.2

David Bowers  - William Jewell

L

28.8

28.4

N

UC Santa Barbara QC

Sean McKean - Oregon

L

27.3

27.8

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

L

28.3

28.2

A

Grand Canyon HL

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

L

28.4

28.3

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

L

28.8

28.7

N

Transylvania FW

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

W

28.3

28

Vera Ranneft - Rice

W

27

27

Mercer BB

Jazmine Buckley

Kyle  Bligen

N

Transylvania FW

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

W

30

30

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

29.5

29

Wins: 5.5

A

Saint Mary's JS

Amanda Swan - NPTE - Hired

W

30

29.5

Ball: 11

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

W

30

30

1st: 353.3

A

William Jewell HU

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

29.9

29.9

2nd: 353.7

Chris  Miles - Minnesota

W

28.3

28.4

N

Lewis & Clark MP

Aly Escalante - Oregon

W

29.2

29.1

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

W

28.8

28.9

A

Texas Tech GH

Jason Jordan  - Utah

W

29.9

29.8

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

W

29

30

N

Pacific PV

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

L

29.4

29.6

Brigitte Tripp - Lewis & Clark

W

29.3

29.5

Minnesota RD

Suhail  Rizvi

Eric  Dorland

N

William Jewell HU

Vera Ranneft - Rice

L

28

28

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

28.2

28.2

Wins: 3

A

McKendree GM

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

L

28

27

Ball: 6

David Hansen - Texas Tech

L

27.5

27.3

1st: 334.1

N

College of Idaho JB

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

W

27.6

27.4

2nd: 333.2

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

28.8

28.7

A

Grand Canyon HL

Grace Miller - Nevada

W

27.3

27.5

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

W

28.4

28.3

N

Grand Canyon AC

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

L

27.3

27.5

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

W

28.7

28.3

A

Oregon HQ

David Worth - Rice

L

27

27

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

W

27.3

28

Minnesota SB

Grace  Stippich

Amber Buskness

N

Texas Tech GH

Aly Escalante - Oregon

L

27.8

27.5

David Bowers  - William Jewell

L

28.5

28.4

Wins: 1.5

A

Berkeley RT

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

L

27

27.5

Ball: 3

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

28.1

28

1st: 334.4

N

Point Loma DK

Brian Powell - Transylvania

W

29

28

2nd: 334.7

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

W

27.2

28.1

A

Western Washington AM

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

28

28.5

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

L

27.8

27.9

N

Rice TB

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

27.6

27.5

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

L

28.8

28.5

A

Saint Mary's JS

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

27.8

27.9

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

L

26.8

26.9

Minnesota SF

Sara De Sobrino

Holly Kay Fena

N

Boise State JM

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

W

27.5

27.3

David Hansen - Texas Tech

L

27.8

28

Wins: 2.5

A

Lewis & Clark GP

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

28.9

28.8

Ball: 5

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

L

28.6

28.7

1st: 338.9

A

UC Santa Barbara QC

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

L

27.5

27.4

2nd: 339.1

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

27.3

27.2

N

Saint Mary's JS

Vera Ranneft - Rice

W

29.5

29.5

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

27.9

28

A

Nevada NT

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

L

28

28.5

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.5

28.5

N

Pacific LC

David Bowers  - William Jewell

W

28.7

28.6

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

L

28.7

28.6

Nevada NT

Joshua Nelson

Sean Thai

A

Grand Canyon HL

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

W

27.7

27.4

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

L

27.9

27.3

Wins: 3

N

Berkeley AD

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

28.4

28

Ball: 6

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

L

28.6

28.3

1st: 341.7

A

Point Loma SK

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

W

28

27.5

2nd: 334

Vera Ranneft - Rice

W

30

29

N

Oregon TR

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

L

28.6

28.1

Jen Baney - Pacific

L

28

25

N

Minnesota SF

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

W

29.1

28.7

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.4

28.3

A

Puget Sound HO

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

W

28.8

28.4

Chris  Miles - Minnesota

W

28.2

28

North Texas RH

James Renfroe

Matthew  Hernandez

N

Texas Tech GK

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

L

26.8

27.1

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

27.8

28

Wins: 1.5

A

Western Washington AM

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

28.5

28.6

Ball: 3

Brigitte Tripp - Lewis & Clark

L

27.2

27.5

1st: 334.8

N

Rice LA

David Hansen - Texas Tech

L

26.5

26.4

2nd: 338.4

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

L

27.5

28.1

A

Point Loma DK

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

W

28.5

29.5

Alice Lin - Berkeley

L

27.5

27.8

A

Point Loma SK

David Worth - Rice

W

28.5

28.5

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

L

29.9

29.7

N

Point Loma MG

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

W

28.5

28.9

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

L

27.6

28.3

Oregon DS

Gracia Dodds

Conrad Sproul

N

Pacific LC

David Worth - Rice

L

28

28

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.5

28.4

Wins: 2.5

A

Transylvania FW

David Bowers  - William Jewell

W

28.5

28.4

Ball: 5

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

W

28.8

28.7

1st: 342.3

A

Lewis & Clark MS

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

L

28.4

28.3

2nd: 341.9

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

L

28.9

28.7

N

Point Loma SK

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28.6

28.7

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

28.3

28.2

N

McKendree DP

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

29

28.6

Alice Lin - Berkeley

L

28.5

28.8

A

Rice TB

Grace Miller - Nevada

L

28

28.3

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

L

28.8

28.8

Oregon HQ

Clare  Hamblen

Katie Quines

A

Lewis & Clark MS

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

27.9

27.8

Alice Lin - Berkeley

L

28.4

28.7

Wins: 2.5

N

Point Loma DK

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

29.5

28.6

Ball: 5

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

W

27.5

27.4

1st: 338.9

A

Puget Sound HO

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

W

28.4

28.3

2nd: 338.5

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

29.1

29.1

N

Lewis & Clark GP

Austin Brittenham - Puget Sound

L

29

29.1

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

L

28.2

28.3

A

Berkeley RT

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

28.5

28.4

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

27.2

27

N

Minnesota RD

David Worth - Rice

W

27

28

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

L

28.2

27.8

Oregon TR

Dan Tuderica

Emma Rosander

A

Point Loma DK

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

W

28.5

29

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

28.9

29

Wins: 3.5

N

Berkeley TY

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

27.5

27.7

Ball: 7

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

L

27.9

27.8

1st: 340.5

N

Grand Canyon HL

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

W

29.1

29

2nd: 342.1

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

W

29.7

29.5

A

Nevada NT

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

W

28.5

28.7

Jen Baney - Pacific

W

26

27

N

Lewis & Clark GP

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

L

28.1

28.8

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

W

28.6

28.8

A

Texas Tech DT

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

L

29

28

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

28.7

28.8

Pacific JG

Erika Jauregui

Kayla Gerdes

A

Point Loma SK

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

L

28.9

28.8

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

W

29

28

Wins: 2.5

N

UC Santa Barbara QC

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

W

28.6

28.7

Ball: 5

Alice Lin - Berkeley

L

28.3

28.6

1st: 339.7

A

Rice TB

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

W

29

30

2nd: 341.2

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

28.1

28.2

N

Boise State JM

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

28.7

29.3

Chris  Miles - Minnesota

L

28.2

28.3

N

Rice LA

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

27.3

27.2

Brian Lain - North Texas

W

27.4

27.9

A

McKendree BS

David Hansen - Texas Tech

L

28.3

28.2

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

L

27.9

28

Pacific LC

Dominic Lesaca

Megan  Chatelain

A

Oregon DS

David Worth - Rice

W

28.5

28

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.6

28.7

Wins: 2.5

N

Lewis & Clark MP

Sean McKean - Oregon

L

28.9

28.2

Ball: 5

Jon Agnew - Boise State

L

29

28

1st: 338.4

A

Boise State JM

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

L

28.4

28.6

2nd: 335.3

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

L

27.8

28

N

Puget Sound HO

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

L

27.2

27.5

Brian Powell - Transylvania

L

26

25

N

Saint Mary's JS

David Hansen - Texas Tech

W

27.9

27.8

Louie Petit - North Texas

W

28.3

28.3

A

Minnesota SF

David Bowers  - William Jewell

L

28.8

28.4

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

W

29

28.8

Pacific PV

Dallas  Phillips

Paul Villa

A

College of Idaho JB

Marc Ouimet - Point Loma

W

29.4

29.4

Jon Agnew - Boise State

W

29.5

29

Wins: 5

N

Point Loma SK

Brian Powell - Transylvania

W

29

28

Ball: 10

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

W

28.8

28.9

1st: 351.2

A

Texas Tech GH

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

29.4

29.3

2nd: 347.8

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

L

28.5

29

N

Berkeley TY

David Hansen - Texas Tech

W

29.2

28.7

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

W

30

30

N

Texas Tech GK

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

W

28.8

28.6

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

W

29.5

29.3

A

Mercer BB

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

W

30

28.4

Brigitte Tripp - Lewis & Clark

L

29.1

29.2

Point Loma DK

Sarah DiSalvo

Hannah Kurowski

N

Oregon TR

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

L

27.5

27.3

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

27.9

28

Wins: 2.5

A

Oregon HQ

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.8

28.7

Ball: 5

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

L

27.2

27.3

1st: 331.2

A

Minnesota SB

Brian Powell - Transylvania

L

25

26

2nd: 334.9

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

L

27.4

27.6

N

North Texas RH

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

L

27.5

28

Alice Lin - Berkeley

W

28.3

27.7

A

Transylvania FW

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

W

27.8

27.8

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

W

28

28

N

Grand Canyon HL

Jon Agnew - Boise State

W

28

29

Amanda Swan - NPTE - Hired

W

27.8

29.5

Point Loma MG

Montana Massone

Heritage  Ganasi

N

Saint Mary's JS

Brian Powell - Transylvania

L

26

24

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

28.4

28.2

Wins: 2.5

A

Rice TB

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

L

28.5

28

Ball: 5

Aly Escalante - Oregon

L

27.8

27.9

1st: 334.5

A

Transylvania FW

Jen Baney - Pacific

W

27

29

2nd: 334.8

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

28.4

28.5

N

Grand Canyon AC

Amanda Swan - NPTE - Hired

W

27.5

28.5

David Worth - Rice

L

27

27

N

McKendree BS

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

W

28.3

28.5

Vera Ranneft - Rice

L

29.5

29.75

A

North Texas RH

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

L

28.1

28

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

W

28

27.5

Point Loma SK

Julia Shotwell

Gabby  Kaufman

N

Pacific JG

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

W

29

29.1

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

L

27.5

28.5

Wins: 1

A

Pacific PV

Brian Powell - Transylvania

L

27

26

Ball: 2

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

L

28

28.3

1st: 337.4

N

Nevada NT

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

L

27.8

27

2nd: 337

Vera Ranneft - Rice

L

29

29.75

A

Oregon DS

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

28.5

28.6

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

27.8

28

N

North Texas RH

David Worth - Rice

L

28

27.5

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

W

30

29.8

A

College of Idaho JB

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27.5

27

Sean McKean - Oregon

L

27.3

27.5

Puget Sound HO

Chase Hutchinson

Kaitlyn  Oder

A

Western Washington CF

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

L

27.7

27.8

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

L

28.7

28.8

Wins: 2

N

Rice LA

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

W

29

28.8

Ball: 4

Jen Baney - Pacific

W

26

28

1st: 335.1

N

Oregon HQ

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

L

28.5

28.2

2nd: 337.8

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

29.1

29

A

Pacific LC

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

W

27

27.3

Brian Powell - Transylvania

W

28

29

A

Berkeley AD

David Bowers  - William Jewell

L

28.2

28.1

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27

27.2

N

Nevada NT

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

L

28

27.8

Chris  Miles - Minnesota

L

27.9

27.8

Rice LA

Amy Lin

Joel Abraham

N

McKendree BS

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

L

27.8

27.5

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

L

27

28

Wins: 2.5

A

Puget Sound HO

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

L

28.7

28.9

Ball: 5

Jen Baney - Pacific

L

27

25

1st: 336.9

A

North Texas RH

David Hansen - Texas Tech

W

28.7

26.9

2nd: 333.4

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

W

27.9

28

N

Berkeley RT

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

W

28.4

28.6

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.2

28

A

Pacific JG

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

27.5

27.4

Brian Lain - North Texas

L

27.8

27.2

N

Berkeley TY

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

L

28.7

28.8

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

L

29.2

29.1

Rice TB

Sonia Torres

Jason Barton

A

Grand Canyon AC

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

L

29.4

29.3

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

L

28.2

28

Wins: 3.5

N

Point Loma MG

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

W

29.5

29

Ball: 7

Aly Escalante - Oregon

W

28.5

28.3

1st: 346.1

N

Pacific JG

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

L

28.5

28.3

2nd: 343.3

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

W

28.6

28.5

A

Berkeley KL

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon  - NPTE - Hired

L

29.5

28

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

L

29.1

29.2

A

Minnesota SB

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

28

27.9

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech

W

28.7

28.6

N

Oregon DS

Grace Miller - Nevada

W

28.5

28.5

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

W

29.6

29.7

Saint Mary's JS

Isabel Jeronimo

Maya  Szafraniec

A

Point Loma MG

Brian Powell - Transylvania

W

27

25

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

W

28.5

28.3

Wins: 2

N

Mercer BB

Amanda Swan - NPTE - Hired

L

29.5

28

Ball: 4

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

L

27.3

27.5

1st: 337.5

N

McKendree DP

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

L

28

27

2nd: 332.6

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

27.9

27.5

A

Minnesota SF

Vera Ranneft - Rice

L

29

29.25

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

28.1

27.8

A

Pacific LC

David Hansen - Texas Tech

L

28

27.2

Louie Petit - North Texas

L

28.3

28.2

N

Minnesota SB

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

W

28.4

28.3

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

W

27.5

28.5

Texas Tech DT

Maria DeMarco

Fiker Tesfaye

A

UC Santa Barbara QC

Chris  Miles - Minnesota

W

28.2

28

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

W

29.9

29.8

Wins: 4

N

Lewis & Clark BR

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

28.3

28.4

Ball: 8

Ashley Tippins - NPTE - Hired

L

27.5

28.1

1st: 346.3

N

Western Washington AM

Marc Ouimet - Point Loma

W

30

30

2nd: 348.2

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

W

28.5

29.5

A

Western Washington CF

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

29.3

29.5

David Bowers  - William Jewell

W

28.5

28.7

A

Lewis & Clark MS

Amanda Swan - NPTE - Hired

L

29.5

28.8

Kathryn Starkey  - CSU

W

29.1

28.9

N

Oregon TR

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

W

28.5

29.5

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

29

29

Texas Tech GH

Maxwell Groznik

William Harper

A

Minnesota SB

Aly Escalante - Oregon

W

29.3

28.7

David Bowers  - William Jewell

W

29.2

29

Wins: 4.5

N

Lewis & Clark MS

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

W

29.6

28.3

Ball: 9

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

29.5

29

1st: 350

N

Pacific PV

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

29

28.8

2nd: 345

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

W

29.5

28.2

A

Lewis & Clark BR

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

W

29.3

28.6

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

W

29.7

29.4

N

Mercer BB

Jason Jordan  - Utah

L

28.5

28.3

Victoria  Sheber - UC Santa Barbara

L

28.5

28.8

A

Lewis & Clark GP

Alice Lin - Berkeley

W

29.6

29.4

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

28.3

28.5

Texas Tech GK

Cody Gustafson

Logan Kelley

A

North Texas RH

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

W

28.4

28.5

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

28.4

28.3

Wins: 3.5

N

Western Washington CF

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

29.1

29.2

Ball: 7

Chris  Miles - Minnesota

W

28.8

28.7

1st: 348.3

N

Berkeley AD

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

29.7

28.9

2nd: 347.3

Ashley Tippins - NPTE - Hired

W

29.2

29.1

A

McKendree DP

Marc Ouimet - Point Loma

W

29.4

29.4

Brian Lain - North Texas

W

29.6

29.7

A

Pacific PV

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

L

28.1

28.4

Jake Glendenning - Berkeley

L

29.3

29.4

N

Berkeley KL

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

29.1

28.9

Louie Petit - North Texas

L

29.2

28.8

Transylvania FW

Donovan Finan

Kaitlynne Wilkerson

A

Mercer BB

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

L

27.5

27.4

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

27

27.2

Wins: 0

N

Oregon DS

David Bowers  - William Jewell

L

28.2

28.3

Ball: 0

Kevin Yanofsky - Berkeley

L

26.4

26.5

1st: 319.3

N

Point Loma MG

Jen Baney - Pacific

L

25

26

2nd: 322

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

24

26

A

College of Idaho JB

Mike Mitchell  - NPTE - Hired

L

26.4

26.5

Ashley Tippins - NPTE - Hired

L

25

25

N

Point Loma DK

Maxwell Evans  - NPTE - Hired

L

27

27.2

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

L

27

26

A

McKendree GM

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

L

26.8

26.9

Vera Ranneft - Rice

L

29

29

UC Santa Barbara QC

Ming Qian

Jasun Chen

N

Texas Tech DT

Chris  Miles - Minnesota

L

27.4

27.3

Sara  Maire - Minnesota

L

29.4

29.5

Wins: 3

A

Pacific JG

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

L

29

28.2

Ball: 6

Alice Lin - Berkeley

W

28.8

29

1st: 343.3

N

Minnesota SF

Cory Freivogel - McKendree

W

28.3

28

2nd: 342.2

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

27.5

27.4

A

McKendree GM

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

29.7

29.6

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

W

28.5

28.4

A

Berkeley KL

Grace Miller - Nevada

L

29.7

29.8

Aly Escalante - Oregon

L

30

30

N

Western Washington AM

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

27

27

Kirstin McRae  - NPTE - Hired

L

28

28

Western Washington AM

Cameron Allen

Emily Merrill

A

Lewis & Clark MP

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

L

28.8

28.5

Daniel  Armbrust - Nevada

L

28.4

28.5

Wins: 3

N

North Texas RH

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

30

29.7

Ball: 6

Brigitte Tripp - Lewis & Clark

W

26.3

28.6

1st: 339.1

A

Texas Tech DT

Marc Ouimet - Point Loma

L

30

30

2nd: 339.6

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

L

27

27.9

N

Minnesota SB

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27.5

27

Matthew Swanson - Saint Mary's

W

28.1

28

N

College of Idaho JB

Caleb  Moore - Point Loma

W

28.5

28.4

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

W

28.5

28

A

UC Santa Barbara QC

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L