2017 NPTE

Topic 8:45

Round: 6    Div: 1

ROOM NAME

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE NAMES

Psychology 202E

Washburn BK

Parli @ Berkeley KL

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

Psychology 221

Texas Tech GK

Nevada AM

Alley Agee - Utah

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

Physics/Math 102

Wheaton NS

UT Tyler CW

David Worth - Rice

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

Hasan Business 101

Boise State MO

Point Loma MR

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

Jason Jordan - Utah

Physics/Math 103

CSU Pueblo TG

Lewis & Clark MM

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Phil Sharp - Nevada

Psychology 220

Washburn BS

McKendree GP

Brian Lain - North Texas

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

Hasan Business 108

Pacific PV

College of Idaho DD

Brandon West - Point Loma

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 104

Western Washington CH

Oregon mG

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

Phil Samuels - Washburn

Hasan Business 110

Missouri Western MS

Utah HH

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

Psychology 213

Texas Tech HT

McKendree BS

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

Joe Allen - Oregon

Psychology 202F

Lewis & Clark RW

El Camino AW

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

Zach Schneider - McKendree

Physics/Math 106

Lewis & Clark BM

College of Idaho JI

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

Hasan Business 111

Washburn PH

Parli @ Berkeley JY

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 108

Western Washington MF

Washburn WH

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Steve Farias - Pacific

Hasan Business 113

Boise State JM

Rice PT

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

Ben Mann - Utah

Psychology 223

Point Loma CK

Pacific GJ

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

Physics/Math 110

UT Tyler WM

Washburn WD

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

Rob Layne - Utah

Hasan Business 120

Rice PB

Biola MV

Rebecca Sietman - Wheaton

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

Physics/Math 116

Point Loma KL

Nevada NV

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

Physics/Math 124

Pacific JM

Utah GC

Joe Blasdel - McKendree

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Hasan Business 122

Utah NW

Pacific CL

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 126

North Texas HH

Oklahoma VW

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

Psychology 240

Utah CM

Missouri BH

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

Psychology 202G

Utah VM

Washburn BM

Cheryl Maiorca - Oklahoma

Keith Green - Biola

Physics/Math 134

Utah HS

Rice RB

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo