2017 NPTE

Topic 4:00

Round: 4    Div: 1

ROOM NAME

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE NAMES

Psychology 202E

Washburn BK

Texas Tech GK

Keith Green - Biola

Jason Jordan - Utah

Psychology 221

Nevada AM

College of Idaho DD

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

Physics/Math 102

Point Loma MR

UT Tyler CW

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

Hasan Business 101

Utah HH

Washburn BS

David Worth - Rice

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

Psychology 202F

Lewis & Clark RW

CSU Pueblo TG

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

Alley Agee - Utah

Physics/Math 103

Pacific PV

Parli @ Berkeley KL

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

Hasan Business 108

Wheaton NS

Washburn WH

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 104

McKendree BS

Oregon mG

Louie Petit - North Texas

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

Hasan Business 110

Washburn WD

Lewis & Clark MM

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Psychology 213

Rice PT

Texas Tech HT

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

Physics/Math 106

Washburn PH

El Camino AW

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 110

UT Tyler WM

Point Loma KL

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

Hasan Business 111

Missouri Western MS

Biola MV

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

Steve Farias - Pacific

Physics/Math 108

Boise State MO

Washburn BM

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

Zach Schneider - McKendree

Hasan Business 113

Rice RB

Western Washington MF

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

Phil Samuels - Washburn

Hasan Business 120

Missouri BH

Western Washington CH

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 116

Boise State JM

Utah CM

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

Psychology 220

McKendree GP

Point Loma CK

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 124

Lewis & Clark BM

Pacific CL

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

Hunter  McCullough - North Texas

Hasan Business 122

Rice PB

Pacific JM

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

Phil Sharp - Nevada

Psychology 217

Nevada NV

Parli @ Berkeley JY

Rob Layne - Utah

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

Psychology 240

College of Idaho JI

Utah HS

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

Psychology 223

Utah NW

Pacific GJ

Brandon West - Point Loma

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

Psychology 202G

Oklahoma VW

Utah VM

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

Ben Berry - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 134

North Texas HH

Utah GC

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

Joe Allen - Oregon