2017 NPTE

Topic 1:45

Round: 3    Div: 1

ROOM NAME

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE NAMES

Psychology 202E

Texas Tech GK

Washburn WD

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 102

Oregon mG

Washburn BK

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

David Worth - Rice

Psychology 221

UT Tyler CW

Nevada AM

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

Hasan Business 101

Parli @ Berkeley KL

Point Loma MR

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

Ben Mann - Utah

Physics/Math 103

Washburn BS

Missouri Western MS

Keith Green - Biola

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

Physics/Math 112

CSU Pueblo TG

Pacific PV

Louie Petit - North Texas

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

Physics/Math 110

College of Idaho DD

UT Tyler WM

Joe Allen - Oregon

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

Physics/Math 104

Point Loma KL

Rice PT

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

Hasan Business 110

El Camino AW

Utah NW

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

Psychology 213

Washburn BM

Utah HH

Brandon West - Point Loma

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 106

Texas Tech HT

Boise State JM

Danny Iberri-Shea - NPTE Hired

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

Psychology 202F

Biola MV

Lewis & Clark RW

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

Hasan Business 111

Western Washington CH

Rice RB

Zach Schneider - McKendree

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

Physics/Math 108

Parli @ Berkeley JY

McKendree BS

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

Hasan Business 113

Lewis & Clark MM

Nevada NV

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

Alley Agee - Utah

Hasan Business 120

Pacific JM

Wheaton NS

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

Ben Berry - NPTE Hired

Physics/Math 116

Western Washington MF

Washburn PH

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Psychology 220

Washburn WH

McKendree GP

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

Psychology 223

Pacific GJ

Boise State MO

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Physics/Math 124

Point Loma CK

Missouri BH

Phil Sharp - Nevada

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

Hasan Business 122

Pacific CL

North Texas HH

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

Physics/Math 126

Utah GC

Lewis & Clark BM

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

Steve Farias - Pacific

Psychology 202G

Utah VM

College of Idaho JI

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

Psychology 240

Utah HS

Rice PB

Phil Samuels - Washburn

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

Physics/Math 134

Utah CM

Oklahoma VW

Brian Lain - North Texas

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western