Biola MV

Adam Meadows

Jackson De Vight

N

Boise State JM

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

L

26

27

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

28.2

28.4

Wins: 1.5

A

Utah VM

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

29

28.7

Ball: 3

Brandon West - Point Loma

W

27.9

28

1st: 336.4

A

Lewis & Clark RW

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

L

27

27

2nd: 334.9

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

L

28.7

28.6

N

Missouri Western MS

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

L

27.7

27.6

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

L

28.8

28.6

A

Utah NW

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

L

27.6

26.5

Jeannie Hunt - NPTE Hired

W

28

28

N

Rice PB

Rebecca Sietman - Wheaton

L

29.5

28.5

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

L

28

28

Boise State JM

Hailie Johnson-Waskow

Mackenzie Moss

A

Biola MV

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

W

27

28

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

28.5

28.3

Wins: 3

N

UT Tyler CW

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

L

29

28

Ball: 6

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27

27

1st: 336.4

N

Texas Tech HT

Danny Iberri-Shea - NPTE Hired

L

29

29

2nd: 336.6

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

L

28

27.9

A

Utah CM

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.2

28.6

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

W

28

28

N

Pacific GJ

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

W

27

26

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

L

28.6

28.5

A

Rice PT

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

W

28

29

Ben Mann - Utah

L

28.1

28.3

Boise State MO

Jamie Maas

Ryan Orlando

N

Missouri BH

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

L

28.25

28.25

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

W

28.5

28.4

Wins: 4

A

Parli @ Berkeley KL

Joe Allen - Oregon

L

28.2

27.9

Ball: 8

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

L

25

25

1st: 342.2

N

Pacific GJ

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

29.5

29.5

2nd: 341.4

Joseph Evans - El Camino

W

28.5

28.5

A

Washburn BM

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

W

29

28.7

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

29.2

29.1

N

Rice PT

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

29.7

29.8

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

W

29.7

29.4

A

Point Loma MR

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

W

28.3

28.5

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

28.3

28.4

College of Idaho DD

Logan Dennis

Tyler Durbin

N

Utah HH

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

W

29.7

28.9

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

W

28.5

28.2

Wins: 3

A

Missouri Western MS

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

L

28.8

28.9

Ball: 6

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

W

28

27

1st: 346.5

A

UT Tyler WM

Joe Allen - Oregon

W

28.6

28.4

2nd: 342.8

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

29

28.7

N

Nevada AM

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

L

29.1

28.9

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

L

28.5

28

A

Western Washington CH

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

L

28.5

28.6

Ben Mann - Utah

W

29.3

28.9

N

Pacific PV

Brandon West - Point Loma

L

29.8

29.7

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

L

28.7

28.6

College of Idaho JI

Cody Johnson

Madi Ingraham

A

Washburn BK

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

L

27.5

28

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

L

26

27

Wins: 3.5

N

Nevada NV

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

27.7

27.9

Ball: 7

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

L

28

28.1

1st: 332.9

N

Utah VM

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

W

28.2

28.3

2nd: 335.8

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

W

28.6

28.9

A

Utah HS

Joseph Evans - El Camino

W

28

28.5

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

W

26.8

26.7

A

Lewis & Clark RW

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

L

28

27.9

Rebecca Sietman - Wheaton

W

28

28.5

N

Lewis & Clark BM

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

27.5

27.5

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

W

28.6

28.5

CSU Pueblo TG

Eliana Taylor

Max Groznik

A

Utah HS

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

W

28

28.5

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

26.9

27

Wins: 4.5

N

Washburn BS

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

L

27.7

27.9

Ball: 9

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

W

28

28.5

1st: 335

A

Pacific PV

Louie Petit - North Texas

W

27.9

27.8

2nd: 339.4

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

L

26.4

26.7

N

Lewis & Clark RW

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

W

28.5

29.5

Alley Agee - Utah

W

28

29

N

Nevada AM

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

W

28.5

28.6

Phil Samuels - Washburn

L

28.3

28.2

A

Lewis & Clark MM

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28.3

29.1

Phil Sharp - Nevada

W

28.5

28.6

El Camino AW

Zara Andrabi

Curtis Wang

N

Pacific CL

Jason Jordan - Utah

W

29.1

29

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

L

28

28

Wins: 3.5

A

Western Washington CH

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

L

28.8

28.5

Ball: 7

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

W

29.8

29.2

1st: 341.5

A

Utah NW

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

28.9

29

2nd: 345

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

W

30

29.7

N

Washburn PH

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

W

28.3

29.1

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

W

28.6

28.7

A

Wheaton NS

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

L

29

29

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

L

27.4

28

N

Lewis & Clark RW

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

W

25

28

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

28.6

28.8

Lewis & Clark BM

Charlie Brothersen

Kate McDonagh

N

Pacific GJ

Alley Agee - Utah

L

26.5

27.5

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

28.1

28.2

Wins: 2.5

A

Western Washington MF

Ben Berry - NPTE Hired

L

28.5

28.4

Ball: 5

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

L

28.5

28.2

1st: 335.9

N

Utah GC

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

W

29

29.5

2nd: 338.5

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

27

27.1

A

Pacific CL

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

W

27.9

28

Hunter  McCullough - North Texas

W

28.8

28.9

N

Parli @ Berkeley JY

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

W

28.4

28.4

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

L

28

28.5

A

College of Idaho JI

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

27

27.4

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

L

28.2

28.4

Lewis & Clark MM

Hannah Mathieson

Sarah McDonagh

N

Washburn BM

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

W

28.4

29

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

W

28.4

28.7

Wins: 3.5

A

Oregon mG

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

29.1

28.8

Ball: 7

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

27.5

27.5

1st: 342.3

A

Nevada NV

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.7

28.5

2nd: 343.3

Alley Agee - Utah

W

28.5

28

N

Washburn WD

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

W

28.8

28.9

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

29

28.9

A

Missouri Western MS

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

W

28.8

29

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

L

28.5

28.75

N

CSU Pueblo TG

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

28.3

28.9

Phil Sharp - Nevada

L

28.3

28.4

Lewis & Clark RW

Brandon Roth

William Woods

A

Utah CM

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

W

28.7

29

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

W

29

28.5

Wins: 3

N

Washburn WD

Hunter  McCullough - North Texas

L

28.6

28.5

Ball: 6

Danny Iberri-Shea - NPTE Hired

L

28

28

1st: 342.3

N

Biola MV

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

W

29.5

29

2nd: 339.2

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

W

28.8

28.5

A

CSU Pueblo TG

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

L

28.5

29

Alley Agee - Utah

L

28

27.5

N

College of Idaho JI

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

W

28.2

28.1

Rebecca Sietman - Wheaton

L

29

28

A

El Camino AW

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

L

27

26

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

29

29.1

McKendree BS

Alex Baldwin

Gage Simmons

A

Nevada NV

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

28.8

28.7

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

W

28.9

28.8

Wins: 3.5

N

Point Loma MR

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

L

28.2

28

Ball: 7

Phil Samuels - Washburn

L

28.28

28.3

1st: 340.6

N

Parli @ Berkeley JY

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

W

28.3

28

2nd: 339

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

W

28.7

27.8

A

Oregon mG

Louie Petit - North Texas

W

28.1

28

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

W

29

29

A

Texas Tech GK

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

L

28.4

28

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

L

28.2

28.4

N

Texas Tech HT

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

W

28.3

28.4

Joe Allen - Oregon

L

27.4

27.6

McKendree GP

Beth Graham

Adeja Powell

A

Rice PT

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

L

27.6

28

Phil Samuels - Washburn

W

28.2

28.8

Wins: 3

N

Wheaton NS

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

L

27.5

28.5

Ball: 6

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

28.6

28.9

1st: 337.1

N

Washburn WH

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

L

26.8

28

2nd: 343.4

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

L

27.8

27.9

A

Point Loma CK

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

W

28.1

28.5

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

W

27.4

29.5

A

UT Tyler WM

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

W

29.8

30

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

29.9

30

N

Washburn BS

Brian Lain - North Texas

L

27.2

27.8

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

L

28.2

27.5

Missouri BH

Nick Benham

Mitch Herrick

A

Boise State MO

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

W

28

28.5

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

L

28.2

28.1

Wins: 2

N

UT Tyler WM

Ben Mann - Utah

L

27.6

27.8

Ball: 4

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

L

28.4

28.3

1st: 337.8

N

Point Loma CK

Phil Sharp - Nevada

W

28.4

28.2

2nd: 338.6

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

L

29.4

29

A

Western Washington CH

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

L

27.9

28.5

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

L

28

28

A

Utah HS

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

L

26.4

26.6

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

W

28.5

28.5

N

Utah CM

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

L

28.2

28.3

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

28.8

28.8

Missouri Western MS

Chris Miles

Mike Smith

A

Washburn PH

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

W

27.9

27.8

Rob Layne - Utah

W

27.8

28.1

Wins: 3.5

N

College of Idaho DD

Lindsay Van Luvanee - NPTE Hired

W

29.2

29

Ball: 7

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

L

27.5

26.5

1st: 341.6

N

Washburn BS

Keith Green - Biola

L

28

27

2nd: 338.4

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

L

28.3

28.5

A

Biola MV

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

W

28.5

28.8

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

W

29.3

29.1

N

Lewis & Clark MM

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

L

29

28

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

W

29

28.5

A

Utah HH

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

L

28.6

28.7

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

W

28.5

28.4

Nevada AM

Daniel Armbrust

Grace Miller

N

Utah GC

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

W

28.4

28.7

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

W

28.4

29.1

Wins: 5

A

Pacific JM

David Worth - Rice

W

28.5

28.5

Ball: 10

Rob Layne - Utah

W

28.2

28.7

1st: 343.4

N

UT Tyler CW

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

W

28.7

28.8

2nd: 346.1

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

L

28.8

28.9

A

College of Idaho DD

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

W

29.3

29.5

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

W

29

28.5

A

CSU Pueblo TG

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

L

27.8

27.9

Phil Samuels - Washburn

W

28.4

28.5

N

Texas Tech GK

Alley Agee - Utah

W

29

30

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.9

29

Nevada NV

Joshua Nelson

Evelyn Valencia

N

McKendree BS

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

L

27.9

28.7

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

L

28

28.1

Wins: 3

A

College of Idaho JI

Jason Jordan - Utah

W

28

29.3

Ball: 6

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

W

27

27.3

1st: 331.9

N

Lewis & Clark MM

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.3

28.6

2nd: 336.7

Alley Agee - Utah

L

26.5

27.5

A

Parli @ Berkeley JY

Rob Layne - Utah

L

27.6

27.3

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

L

28.2

28.5

A

Utah VM

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

26.5

26.6

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

W

28

29

N

Point Loma KL

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

W

27.7

27.8

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

W

28.2

28

North Texas HH

Abron Hester

Garrett Hammonds

N

Pacific JM

Brandon West - Point Loma

L

28.5

28

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

L

28

25

Wins: 2.5

A

Parli @ Berkeley JY

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

L

28.2

0

Ball: 5

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

L

28

0

1st: 335.2

N

Pacific CL

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

L

28.4

28

2nd: 274

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

W

28

28.4

A

Utah GC

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

L

28

28.1

Joe Allen - Oregon

L

27.1

27.2

N

Washburn BM

Joe Blasdel - McKendree

W

28.5

28.5

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

W

27.5

27.75

A

Oklahoma VW

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

W

27

26

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

W

28

27

Oklahoma VW

Brandt Vernon

G. S.  Wall

A

Utah NW

Phil Sharp - Nevada

L

27.3

27.4

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

L

26

26

Wins: 1

N

Rice RB

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

L

27

27

Ball: 2

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

L

25

26

1st: 321.8

N

Utah CM

Brian Lain - North Texas

W

27

27.8

2nd: 322.2

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

L

26

27

A

Utah VM

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

L

27.5

27.6

Ben Berry - NPTE Hired

W

28.5

28.6

A

Washburn PH

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27

27

Keith Green - Biola

L

28

27

N

North Texas HH

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

L

25

24

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

L

27.5

26.75

Oregon mG

sean mckean

Blake Gesik

A

Rice RB

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

W

28.7

28.5

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

W

28.4

28.5

Wins: 4

N

Lewis & Clark MM

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

29.3

29

Ball: 8

Steve Farias - Pacific

W

28

27.6

1st: 340.2

A

Washburn BK

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

L

28.7

28.5

2nd: 338.2

David Worth - Rice

L

27.5

27

N

McKendree BS

Louie Petit - North Texas

L

27.9

27.8

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

L

28

28

A

Pacific JM

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

W

28.3

28.1

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

W

28.4

28

N

Western Washington CH

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

W

28.5

29

Phil Samuels - Washburn

W

28.5

28.2

Pacific CL

Megan  Chatelain

Dominic Lesaca

A

El Camino AW

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

28

27.9

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

W

28

28

Wins: 2.5

N

Rice PT

Phil Sharp - Nevada

L

27.4

27.8

Ball: 5

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

L

27.8

27.8

1st: 335.3

A

North Texas HH

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

W

27.7

28.5

2nd: 337

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

L

28.2

28.1

N

Lewis & Clark BM

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

L

27.8

27.7

Hunter  McCullough - North Texas

L

28.6

28.5

A

Utah CM

David Worth - Rice

W

29

29

Brandon West - Point Loma

W

28.5

28

N

Utah NW

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

W

28.3

28.7

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

L

26

27

Pacific GJ

Kayla Gerdes

Noreen Javed

A

Lewis & Clark BM

Alley Agee - Utah

W

28.5

28

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

28.5

28.6

Wins: 3.5

N

Washburn BK

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

27.8

27.7

Ball: 7

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

L

28.3

28

1st: 341

A

Boise State MO

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

28.9

28.9

2nd: 336.8

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

28

27

N

Utah NW

Brandon West - Point Loma

W

30

29.5

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

W

28.2

28.4

A

Boise State JM

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

L

28

25

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

W

29.4

29.2

N

Point Loma CK

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

W

27.8

27.6

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

W

27.6

28.9

Pacific JM

Erika Jauregui

Melissa  Munoz

A

North Texas HH

Brandon West - Point Loma

W

29

30

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

W

26

27

Wins: 1.5

N

Nevada AM

David Worth - Rice

L

28

28

Ball: 3

Rob Layne - Utah

L

28.1

28.6

1st: 335.3

A

Wheaton NS

Jeremy Weaver  - NPTE Hired

L

27

27.5

2nd: 338

Ben Berry - NPTE Hired

L

28.5

28.6

N

Rice PB

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

L

28.2

28.4

Phil Sharp - Nevada

W

28.5

28.6

N

Oregon mG

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

L

28.2

27.5

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

L

28

28.4

A

Utah GC

Joe Blasdel - McKendree

L

27.5

27.5

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

28.3

27.9

Pacific PV

Dallas  Phillips

Paul Villa

A

Washburn WH

David Worth - Rice

W

29

29

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

28.4

28.2

Wins: 4

N

Point Loma CK

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

W

28.8

28.7

Ball: 8

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.9

28.7

1st: 343.8

N

CSU Pueblo TG

Louie Petit - North Texas

L

27.6

27.7

2nd: 342.3

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

W

28.9

28.7

A

Parli @ Berkeley KL

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

28.1

27.5

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

L

27

28

N

Rice RB

Phil Sharp - Nevada

W

28.8

28.5

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

W

28.8

28.2

A

College of Idaho DD

Brandon West - Point Loma

W

30

29.9

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

W

29.5

29.2

Parli @ Berkeley JY

Charlene Jin

Brian Yang

A

UT Tyler CW

Ben Mann - Utah

L

27.3

28

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

L

28.2

29

Wins: 3.5

N

North Texas HH

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

W

28

28.2

Ball: 7

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

W

27

28.5

1st: 330.5

A

McKendree BS

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

L

27.5

29.3

2nd: 344.2

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

L

27.3

29

N

Nevada NV

Rob Layne - Utah

W

26.8

28.4

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

W

27.7

29.2

A

Lewis & Clark BM

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

L

27

28.3

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

W

28

29

N

Washburn PH

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

W

27.7

28.7

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

W

28

28.6

Parli @ Berkeley KL

Tom Kadie

Thomas Liao

A

UT Tyler WM

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

L

28

28

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

W

29

28.9

Wins: 5

N

Boise State MO

Joe Allen - Oregon

W

29.4

28.8

Ball: 10

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

W

25

25

1st: 341.6

A

Point Loma MR

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

W

28.5

28.6

2nd: 341

Ben Mann - Utah

L

28.3

28.5

N

Pacific PV

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

28.3

28.3

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

W

29.5

29.5

A

Washburn BS

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

W

29.1

28.9

Rob Layne - Utah

W

30

30

N

Washburn BK

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

W

28

28

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

28.5

28.5

Point Loma CK

Ali Cleveland

Gabby  Kaufman

N

Western Washington CH

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

L

26

25

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

W

29

27.5

Wins: 2

A

Pacific PV

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

L

28.4

28

Ball: 4

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.5

28

1st: 338.4

A

Missouri BH

Phil Sharp - Nevada

L

28.3

27.9

2nd: 332.8

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

W

29.6

28.6

N

McKendree GP

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

L

28.2

28.3

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

L

28.2

27.8

N

Utah GC

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

W

29.2

29.6

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

W

28.4

27.9

A

Pacific GJ

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

L

27.6

27.4

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

L

27

26.8

Point Loma KL

Nick Kjeldgaard

McKenzie Leveque

A

Washburn WD

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

26.5

26

Keith Green - Biola

L

30

28

Wins: 2

N

Utah CM

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

W

26.4

26.5

Ball: 4

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

W

28

27

1st: 329.1

A

Rice PT

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

27.7

27.6

2nd: 324.7

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

W

27

24

N

UT Tyler WM

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

L

26

27

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

W

27

27

N

Utah HH

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

L

27

28

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.1

28.3

A

Nevada NV

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

L

27.5

27.6

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

L

27.9

27.7

Point Loma MR

Caleb Moore

Thomas Routson

N

Utah VM

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

W

28.8

28.3

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.9

28.2

Wins: 4

A

McKendree BS

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

W

29.5

28.4

Ball: 8

Phil Samuels - Washburn

W

28.4

28.5

1st: 344.7

N

Parli @ Berkeley KL

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

L

28.2

28

2nd: 336.8

Ben Mann - Utah

W

28.8

28.9

A

UT Tyler CW

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

L

29

24

Brian Lain - North Texas

L

28.8

28.5

A

Texas Tech HT

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

W

28.4

28.3

Alley Agee - Utah

W

28.5

29

N

Boise State MO

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

L

28.4

28.2

Jason Jordan - Utah

W

29

28.5

Rice PB

Matt Proffitt

Jason Barton

N

Texas Tech GK

Danny Iberri-Shea - NPTE Hired

L

27

28

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27

27

Wins: 3

A

Utah HH

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

L

28

28.4

Ball: 6

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

L

29

28.5

1st: 336.7

N

Utah HS

Phil Samuels - Washburn

W

28.4

28.5

2nd: 336.3

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

W

28

27.8

A

Pacific JM

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

W

28.4

28.2

Phil Sharp - Nevada

L

28.4

28.3

N

Washburn WH

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

W

28

27

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

27

27.6

A

Biola MV

Rebecca Sietman - Wheaton

W

29.5

29

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

W

28

28

Rice PT

Michael Portal

Sonia Torres

N

McKendree GP

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

W

29.4

28.2

Phil Samuels - Washburn

L

28.5

28.4

Wins: 3

A

Pacific CL

Phil Sharp - Nevada

W

28.4

27.9

Ball: 6

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

W

28

27.9

1st: 343.4

N

Point Loma KL

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

W

28.1

28

2nd: 337.1

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

L

28

26

A

Texas Tech HT

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

W

28.6

28.4

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

L

28.5

28.3

A

Boise State MO

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

L

29.7

29.5

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

L

29.2

29

N

Boise State JM

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

L

28

27

Ben Mann - Utah

W

29

28.5

Rice RB

Vera  Ranneft

Franz Broten-Smith

N

Oregon mG

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

L

28.4

28

Andy  Larson - CSU Pueblo

L

28.5

28

Wins: 2.5

A

Oklahoma VW

Marshall Thompson - Wheaton

W

27.5

28

Ball: 5

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

W

28

27

1st: 340.7

N

Western Washington CH

Zach Schneider - McKendree

W

28.9

28.6

2nd: 337.1

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

L

27

27

A

Western Washington MF

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

W

29.7

28.5

Phil Samuels - Washburn

L

28.7

28.5

A

Pacific PV

Phil Sharp - Nevada

L

28.3

28.4

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

L

28.6

28.3

N

Utah HS

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

28.1

28.3

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

W

29

28.5

Texas Tech GK

Cody Gustafson

Logan Kelley

A

Rice PB

Danny Iberri-Shea - NPTE Hired

W

29.5

30

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

28.5

28.5

Wins: 4

N

Utah NW

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

W

29.5

29.3

Ball: 8

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

W

29.5

29.4

1st: 344.6

A

Washburn WD

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

W

29

28.8

2nd: 345.4

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

W

28

29

N

Washburn BK

Keith Green - Biola

L

28

27

Jason Jordan - Utah

L

28.7

28.5

N

McKendree BS

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

W

29.4

29.2

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

W

28.7

28.5

A

Nevada AM

Alley Agee - Utah

L

27

28.5

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.8

28.7

Texas Tech HT

William Harper

Fiker Tesfaye

A

Wheaton NS

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

L

28.6

28.7

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28.4

28.5

Wins: 3

N

Washburn WH

Keith Green - Biola

L

28

30

Ball: 6

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

W

28.5

27.9

1st: 340.9

A

Boise State JM

Danny Iberri-Shea - NPTE Hired

W

29.5

30

2nd: 343.2

Duncan Stewart - Lewis & Clark

W

28.9

29

N

Rice PT

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

L

28.2

28.5

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

W

28.6

28.5

N

Point Loma MR

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

L

28.1

28.2

Alley Agee - Utah

L

28

27.5

A

McKendree BS

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

L

28

28.2

Joe Allen - Oregon

W

28.1

28.2

UT Tyler CW

Sam Cook

Skyler Walker

N

Parli @ Berkeley JY

Ben Mann - Utah

W

29.2

28.3

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

W

29.1

28.1

Wins: 4.5

A

Boise State JM

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

W

29.5

28

Ball: 9

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

W

29

28

1st: 347.9

A

Nevada AM

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

L

29.5

28.5

2nd: 338.6

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

W

29.3

28.6

N

Point Loma MR

Kennedy Clayton - Utah

W

28

26

Brian Lain - North Texas

W

29.2

28.7

A

Washburn BK

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

27.5

27.5

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

L

29.6

28.4

N

Wheaton NS

David Worth - Rice

W

29

28.5

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

W

29

30

UT Tyler WM

Aryn Walker

Mackenzie Marquess

N

Parli @ Berkeley KL

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

W

28

28.5

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

L

28.5

28.4

Wins: 2

A

Missouri BH

Ben Mann - Utah

W

27.9

28.2

Ball: 4

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

W

28.5

28.4

1st: 335.4

N

College of Idaho DD

Joe Allen - Oregon

L

28.2

28.3

2nd: 337.6

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

L

27

27

A

Point Loma KL

Jonathan  Bruce - Pacific

W

27.5

28

Matthew Hogan - Nevada

L

28

29

N

McKendree GP

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

L

28

28.1

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

L

28

28

A

Washburn WD

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

L

28

27.7

Rob Layne - Utah

L

27.8

28

Utah CM

Alex Cadena

Saige Miller

N

Lewis & Clark RW

Matt Reisener - UT Tyler

L

27.3

27.5

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

L

28

28

Wins: 1

A

Point Loma KL

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

L

26.3

26.2

Ball: 2

Julian  Plaza  - NPTE Hired

L

28

29

1st: 333.5

A

Oklahoma VW

Brian Lain - North Texas

L

28

28.3

2nd: 334.5

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

W

28

25

N

Boise State JM

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.4

28.5

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

L

27.5

28

N

Pacific CL

David Worth - Rice

L

28

28

Brandon West - Point Loma

L

27.5

29.5

A

Missouri BH

Steve Doubledee - Washburn

W

27.8

28.1

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

L

28.7

28.4

Utah GC

Bryson Griffith

Maxton Cline

A

Nevada AM

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

L

27.2

27.7

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

L

27.4

27.8

Wins: 2

N

Washburn PH

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

26.5

27

Ball: 4

Zach Schneider - McKendree

L

28.2

28.3

1st: 329.8

A

Lewis & Clark BM

Jared Bressler - CSU Pueblo

L

27.5

27.5

2nd: 332.2

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

26

26.2

N

North Texas HH

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

W

28.2

28.3

Joe Allen - Oregon

W

27.3

27.3

A

Point Loma CK

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

L

27.8

28

Nick Budak - Lewis & Clark

L

28

28

N

Pacific JM

Joe Blasdel - McKendree

W

27.5

28

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

W

28.2

28.1

Utah HH

Jesse Hedin

Skyler Hektner

A

College of Idaho DD

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

L

28.7

28.6

Matt Gayetsky - NPTE Hired

L

28.3

28

Wins: 4

N

Rice PB

Alice Lin - Parli @ Berkeley

W

28.5

28.7

Ball: 8

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

W

29

29.5

1st: 344.5

N

Washburn BM

Brandon West - Point Loma

W

29.5

29

2nd: 342

Brandon Fletcher - NPTE Hired

W

28.5

28

A

Washburn BS

David Worth - Rice

W

28.5

28.5

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

L

27.9

27.6

A

Point Loma KL

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

W

29

28

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

29.5

28.9

N

Missouri Western MS

Austin Thoma - NPTE Hired

W

28.8

29

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

L

28.3

28.2

Utah HS

Braden Hooton

Jose Soto

N

CSU Pueblo TG

Kevin Yanofsky - Parli @ Berkeley

L

27.7

27.8

Steve Farias - Pacific

L

26.4

26.5

Wins: 1

A

Washburn BM

Jason  Edgar - Missouri Western

L

27

24

Ball: 2

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

L

27.6

27.7

1st: 328.9

A

Rice PB

Phil Samuels - Washburn

L

28.2

28.3

2nd: 326.8

Tom Schally - Lewis & Clark

L

27.7

27.6

N

College of Idaho JI

Joseph Evans - El Camino

L

27

27.5

Jake Glendenning - Parli @ Berkeley

L

27

27

N

Missouri BH

Amy  Arellano - Boise State

W

26.9

26.7

Joey Donaghy - Point Loma

L

27

27

A

Rice RB

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

W

28.4

28.2

Alyssa  Sambor - CSU Pueblo

L

28

28.5

Utah NW

Courtney Nilson

Shad Wojciechowski

N

Oklahoma VW

Phil Sharp - Nevada

W

27.6

27.5

Keenan Hogan - Washburn

W

27

27

Wins: 2

A

Texas Tech GK

Brittany Hubble - NPTE Hired

L

27.5

27

Ball: 4

Aly Fiebrantz - Washburn

L

28.9

28.5

1st: 335.2

N

El Camino AW

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

L

28.8

28.8

2nd: 332.4

Amanda Perkins - NPTE Hired

L

27.5

28

A

Pacific GJ

Brandon West - Point Loma

L

29

28.5

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

L

28.3

27.8

N

Biola MV

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

W

27.8

27.7

Jeannie Hunt - NPTE Hired

L

27

27

A

Pacific CL

Lauren Knoth - Washburn

L

27.8