2020 NPDA Championship Tournament

Round: 7    Div: 1

ROOM NAME

AFF

NEG

NAME OF CRITICS

Piper 117

Parli at Berkeley MY

St. Mary's JM

Jackson De Vight - Concordia

Piper 212

Lewis & Clark MT

Western Washington BW

Andrea Brown - St. Mary's

Carnegie 304

Concordia VS

Parli at Berkeley BR

Steven Farias - Pacific

Piper 218

Minnesota PG

McKendree PD

Sarah Dweik - Texas Tech

Piper 215

Concordia MN

Rice LA

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

Clark LL3

Concordia GG

College of Idaho JB

Joe Provencher - UT Tyler

Old Main 204

Parli at Berkeley AK

UT Tyler KR

Beth Graham - McKendree

Piper 216

El Camino BE

TTU/Minn PC

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Carnegie 303

Pacific LS

McKendree GS

Maria DeMarco - Hired

Carnegie 302

Western Washington AD

Oregon LG

Fiker Tesfaye - Texas Tech

Piper 115

Mercer YW

Rice TC

Serena Fitzgerald - Oregon

Old Main 201

Point Loma JT

College of Idaho HW

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

Piper 118

Point Loma SS

Pacific PT

Li-Ren Chang - Hired

Clark 203

College of Idaho LH

Pacific RS

Max Groznik - Hired

Old Main 202

Point Loma MN

Concordia PE

Baker Weilert - Whitman

Piper 112

Rice ZW

UT Tyler LW

Lance Allen - McKendree

Piper 116

El Camino VM

Texas Tech CC

Trevor Greenan - Parli at Berkeley

Piper 214

Texas Tech HM

Minnesota KK

Julia Shotwell - Point Loma

Clark 204

Parli at Berkeley NW

El Camino SE

lila lavender - St. Mary's

Piper 114

Mercer RC

Whitman CA

Matt Parnell - Texas Tech

Piper 222

Whitman WF

McKendree OP

Mackenzie Marquess - UT Tyler

Piper 217

Texas Tech BT

Concordia MC

Casandra Malcolm - Mercer

Clark 302

St. Mary's AM

Minnesota BS

Jessica Jung - Parli at Berkeley

Piper 120

Point Loma CH

Minnesota BD

Nora (Justin) Fausz - McKendree

Carnegie 301

McKendree AK

Whitman BM

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

Old Main 203

Grand Canyon KP

Whitman LW

Zach Schneider - McKendree

Pearsons VanGampler

Grand Canyon MT

McK/Whitman RJ

Alyson Escalante - Concordia

Lynn CS

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE