2020 NPDA Championship Tournament

Round: 4    Div: 1

ROOM NAME

AFF

NEG

NAME OF CRITICS

Piper 114

Parli at Berkeley MY

College of Idaho LH

Baker Weilert - Whitman

Piper 117

Minnesota PG

St. Mary's JM

Julia Shotwell - Point Loma

Piper 115

Rice TC

El Camino BE

Maria DeMarco - Hired

Carnegie 304

Pacific LS

Rice LA

Li-Ren Chang - Hired

Piper 218

Oregon LG

McKendree PD

Matt Parnell - Texas Tech

Piper 212

Concordia MN

Lewis & Clark MT

Casandra Malcolm - Mercer

Piper 112

Texas Tech CC

Point Loma MN

Rodney McBride - McKendree

Old Main 202

UT Tyler KR

Minnesota BS

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Clark 307

College of Idaho JB

Minnesota BD

Alex Baldwin - McKendree

Carnegie 301

McKendree GS

Pacific RS

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

Clark 204

Concordia VS

Minnesota KK

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Piper 214

Texas Tech HM

El Camino VM

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Piper 216

Mercer YW

Western Washington AD

Chris Miles - Minnesota

Clark 302

William Jewell FP

Concordia GG

Zach Schneider - McKendree

Old Main 203

UT Tyler LW

Point Loma JT

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Piper 118

Parli at Berkeley BR

Pacific PT

Alyson Escalante - Concordia

Clark LL3

Concordia PE

Lynn CS

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

Piper 116

Mercer RC

Whitman LW

Trevor Greenan - Parli at Berkeley

Piper 215

Rice ZW

McK/Whitman RJ

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

Carnegie 303

Western Washington BW

Whitman WF

Sarah Dweik - Texas Tech

Piper 217

TTU/Minn PC

Texas Tech BT

Kelly Hutchison - Pacific

Piper 120

Point Loma CH

Parli at Berkeley NW

Paul Villa - Pacific

Old Main 201

College of Idaho HW

Grand Canyon KP

Jackson De Vight - Concordia

Clark 203

Concordia MC

Parli at Berkeley AK

Kyle Bligen - Whitman

Old Main 204

Point Loma SS

El Camino SE

Max Groznik - Hired

Pearsons VanGampler

McKendree OP

Whitman CA

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

Carnegie 302

Grand Canyon MT

Whitman BM

Andrea Brown - St. Mary's

Piper 222

McKendree AK

St. Mary's AM

Kelly Burns - Texas Tech