2020 NPDA Championship Tournament

Round: 3    Div: 1

ROOM NAME

AFF

NEG

NAME OF CRITICS

Piper 212

Lewis & Clark MT

UT Tyler LW

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Clark 204

College of Idaho LH

William Jewell FP

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

Piper 112

Rice LA

Mercer YW

Julia Shotwell - Point Loma

Piper 117

St. Mary's JM

Parli at Berkeley BR

Casandra Malcolm - Mercer

Piper 115

El Camino BE

Oregon LG

Kyle Bligen - Whitman

Carnegie 304

Western Washington AD

Minnesota PG

Nora (Justin) Fausz - McKendree

Piper 218

McKendree PD

Pacific LS

Chris Miles - Minnesota

Pearsons Makerspace

Minnesota KK

Rice TC

Paul Villa - Pacific

Clark 203

Point Loma JT

Parli at Berkeley MY

Kelly Hutchison - Pacific

Piper 215

Minnesota BD

UT Tyler KR

Steven Farias - Pacific

Old Main 201

Grand Canyon KP

Concordia MN

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

Piper 216

Minnesota BS

Texas Tech CC

Alex Baldwin - McKendree

Piper 116

El Camino SE

Concordia VS

Fiker Tesfaye - Texas Tech

Piper 214

Point Loma MN

Texas Tech HM

Zach Schneider - McKendree

Piper 118

Pacific PT

TTU/Minn PC

Baker Weilert - Whitman

Clark LL3

Pacific RS

College of Idaho JB

Lucas Barker - McKendree

Old Main 202

Parli at Berkeley AK

McKendree GS

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Piper 114

El Camino VM

College of Idaho HW

Maria DeMarco - Hired

Clark 307

Concordia GG

Mercer RC

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Carnegie 302

Whitman LW

Concordia PE

Li-Ren Chang - Hired

Carnegie 301

McK/Whitman RJ

Point Loma SS

Eric Hamm - Lynn

Piper 120

Lynn CS

Point Loma CH

Jackson De Vight - Concordia

Old Main 203

Parli at Berkeley NW

McKendree AK

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

Piper 222

Whitman WF

Grand Canyon MT

Lance Allen - McKendree

Clark 302

St. Mary's AM

Western Washington BW

Trevor Greenan - Parli at Berkeley

Piper 217

Texas Tech BT

McKendree OP

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Pearsons VanGampler

Whitman BM

Concordia MC

Max Groznik - Hired

Whitman CA

Rice ZW

ZZZ-BYE - BYE