2020 NPDA Championship Tournament

Round: 2    Div: 1

ROOM NAME

AFF

TEAM #2

NAME OF CRITICS

Pearsons Makerspace

El Camino SE

Parli at Berkeley BR

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Piper 222

St. Mary's AM

College of Idaho LH

Maria DeMarco - Hired

Old Main 202

Western Washington BW

El Camino VM

Max Groznik - Hired

Piper 212

UT Tyler KR

Lewis & Clark MT

Alyson Escalante - Concordia

Carnegie 302

Minnesota BS

Mercer RC

Steven Farias - Pacific

Old Main 203

William Jewell FP

Grand Canyon KP

Julia Shotwell - Point Loma

Carnegie 301

Minnesota PG

Concordia PE

Fiker Tesfaye - Texas Tech

Clark 204

Whitman LW

Minnesota BD

Sarah Dweik - Texas Tech

Piper 216

El Camino BE

Parli at Berkeley NW

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Carnegie 304

Lynn CS

Rice TC

Alex Baldwin - McKendree

Clark 302

Whitman CA

Mercer YW

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Pearsons VanGampler

McKendree AK

UT Tyler LW

Chris Miles - Minnesota

Piper 218

Grand Canyon MT

McKendree PD

Kelly Burns - Texas Tech

Clark LL3

Whitman WF

Parli at Berkeley MY

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

Piper 112

Texas Tech CC

Concordia VS

Nora (Justin) Fausz - McKendree

Clark 307

Concordia MC

Western Washington AD

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Piper 120

Point Loma CH

Oregon LG

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

Old Main 204

College of Idaho HW

Point Loma MN

Lance Allen - McKendree

Piper 214

Texas Tech HM

Concordia MN

Baker Weilert - Whitman

Piper 115

Rice LA

College of Idaho JB

Kyle Bligen - Whitman

Old Main 201

Pacific RS

Parli at Berkeley AK

Zach Schneider - McKendree

Piper 117

St. Mary's JM

McKendree OP

Li-Ren Chang - Hired

Piper 114

TTU/Minn PC

Point Loma SS

Rodney McBride - McKendree

Carnegie 303

Minnesota KK

McK/Whitman RJ

Trevor Greenan - Parli at Berkeley

Piper 116

Rice ZW

McKendree GS

Jackson De Vight - Concordia

Piper 118

Pacific PT

Point Loma JT

Brent Nicholson - McKendree

Clark 203

Whitman BM

Pacific LS

Matt Parnell - Texas Tech

Piper 217

Texas Tech BT

Concordia GG

Lucas Barker - McKendree