2020 NPDA Championship Tournament

Round: 1    Div: 1

ROOM NAME

AFF

NEG

NAME OF CRITICS

Piper 212

Lewis & Clark MT

Rice ZW

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

Clark LL3

Concordia MN

Lynn CS

Kelly Burns - Texas Tech

Old Main 204

Parli at Berkeley NW

Rice LA

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Piper 117

Concordia PE

St. Mary's JM

Mackenzie Marquess - UT Tyler

Piper 116

McKendree GS

UT Tyler KR

Chris Miles - Minnesota

Piper 118

El Camino VM

Pacific PT

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Carnegie 301

Concordia VS

Whitman WF

Maria DeMarco - Hired

Clark 204

Point Loma JT

Western Washington BW

Alyson Escalante - Concordia

Piper 218

McKendree PD

Point Loma CH

Fiker Tesfaye - Texas Tech

Piper 217

Parli at Berkeley BR

Texas Tech BT

Baker Weilert - Whitman

Pearsons Makerspace

Oregon LG

Whitman CA

Lance Allen - McKendree

Carnegie 302

Concordia GG

El Camino SE

Kyle Bligen - Whitman

Clark 203

UT Tyler LW

Concordia MC

Rodney McBride - McKendree

Piper 114

Mercer YW

College of Idaho HW

Nora (Justin) Fausz - McKendree

Clark 302

Point Loma MN

McKendree AK

Jackson De Vight - Concordia

Old Main 202

Parli at Berkeley MY

Texas Tech CC

Zach Schneider - McKendree

Voigt 227

Pacific LS

St. Mary's AM

Julia Shotwell - Point Loma

Voigt 123

McK/Whitman RJ

William Jewell FP

Max Groznik - Hired

Piper 115

McKendree OP

Minnesota PG

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Piper 214

Rice TC

Texas Tech HM

Trevor Greenan - Parli at Berkeley

Clark 307

Point Loma SS

Minnesota BS

Lucas Barker - McKendree

Old Main 203

Parli at Berkeley AK

El Camino BE

Joe Provencher - UT Tyler

Carnegie 304

College of Idaho LH

Whitman BM

Serena Fitzgerald - Oregon

Carnegie 303

College of Idaho JB

Whitman LW

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

Piper 112

Mercer RC

Minnesota KK

Alex Baldwin - McKendree

Voigt 129

Western Washington AD

Grand Canyon MT

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Old Main 201

Grand Canyon KP

TTU/Minn PC

Paul Villa - Pacific

Piper 216

Minnesota BD

Pacific RS

Li-Ren Chang - Hired