2018 NPDA Championships

Round Seven

ROOM

GOVERNMENT

OPPOSITION

NAME OF CRITIC

JR Howard 101

Appalachian State FT

Western Washington AD

Maclean Andrews - Pt Loma Nazarene

JR Howard 103

Biola University GP

El Camino College MS

Christopher Miles - St Marys College

JR Howard 102

Biola University LS

CC San Francisco FF

Erick Roebuck - Univ of Oklahoma

JR Howard 203

Biola University PS

Palomar College SW

Zach Moss - Univ Texas Tyler

JR Howard 114

California Lutheran JO

Cedarville Univ MT

Stephen Scheffel - Univ of Notre Dame

JR Howard 258

Chabot College BF

Western Washington OO

Zach Schneider - McKendree Univ

JR Howard 115

Chabot College BS

Ohlone College KR

Ashley Tippins - Western Washington

Olin 102

College of Idaho BJ

Mercer University AL

Duncan Stewart - University of Utah

JR Howard 122

Concordia Univ CL

UC Berkeley AD

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn Univ

JR Howard 123

El Camino College LM

Rice University AL

Adam Meadows - Biola University

JR Howard 132

Grand Canyon Univ AC

Univ Puget Sound HO

Alyson Escalante - Univ of Oregon

Miller 205

Grand Canyon Univ HL

California Lutheran DK

Jackson De Vight - Texas Tech Univ

JR Howard 135

Kansas City Kansas MO

Cedarville Univ JM

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

JR Howard 133

Kansas City Kansas SS

Pt Loma Nazarene GL

Nicholas Thomas - Palomar College

JR Howard 202

Lewis & Clark BR

UC Berkeley KL

Mitchell Herrick - Univ of Missouri

JR Howard 205

Lewis & Clark CT

Univ of Minnesota BS

Haley Courtney - Pt Loma Nazarene

JR Howard 242

Lewis & Clark MS

Concordia Univ PV

Caleb Moore - Pt Loma Nazarene

JR Howard 243

McKendree Univ BS

Stanford/Santa Clara

David Hansen - Texas Tech Univ

JR Howard 244

Mercer University BB

Texas Tech Univ GH

Nick Stump - San Diego State

JR Howard 245

Mercer University CR

Tulane University AE

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo College

JR Howard 254

Mercer University MM

Cedarville Univ KS

Andrea Brown - Ohlone College

JR Howard 319

Northwest College DF

Univ of Oklahoma VW

Daniel Noriega - CSU Los Angeles

JR Howard 259

Northwest College DR

Biola University CE

Mike Epley - Z-Hired

JR Howard 344

Northwest College LM

Univ of Oklahoma MZ

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Z-Hired

JR Howard 121

Pt Loma Nazarene GM

Washburn Univ HM

Brittany Hubble - El Camino College

Miller 102

Rice University BT

Pt Loma Nazarene KS

Stephanie Eisenberg Todd Chabot

Miller 103

Rice University CS

Appalachian State MS

Joseph Evans - El Camino College

Miller 104

Rio Hondo College GK

Northern Arizona DR

Hannah Tabrizi - Valdosta State Univ

Miller 105

San Diego State CS

Pt Loma Nazarene HJ

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon Univ

Miller 319

St Marys College GS

Lewis & Clark GP

Rob Layne - University of Utah

Miller 206

Texas Tech Univ DT

William Jewell Coll CG

Brent Nicholson - McKendree Univ

Miller 208

Tulane University HW

CSULA/Rio Hondo

Scott Cheesewright - College of Idaho

Miller 207

Tulane University KS

Univ of Oregon RT

Pam Garman - Z-Hired

Miller 305

UC Berkeley RT

Washburn Univ BU

David Bowers - Kansas City Kansas

Miller 210

UC Berkeley TY

Univ of Nevada NT

Sarah Neubaum - Appalachian State

Miller 330A

UC Santa Barbara CQ

El Camino College DO

Joe Blasdel - Z-Hired

Miller 414

Univ North Texas PR

US Air Force MN

Joshua Rivera - Concordia Univ

Olin 101

Univ of Minnesota AP

Rice University GZ

Steve Doubledee - Washburn Univ

Miller 430A

Univ of Minnesota DR

Valdosta State Univ EJ

Reed Ramsey - Univ of Pacific

JR Howard 255

Univ of Missouri CR

Univ Texas Tyler LP

Daniel Armbrust - Univ of Nevada

Olin 301

Univ of Nevada BV

Palomar College HO

Storey Clayton - Tulane University

JR Howard 260

Univ of Notre Dame PS

Ohlone College LV

Trevor Greenan - UC Berkeley

Biology-Psychology 004

Univ of Oregon HQ

Washburn Univ SW

Isaac Williams - US Air Force

Biology-Psychology 005

Univ of Oregon KT

US Air Force OP

William Lewis - Mercer University

JR Howard 253

Univ of Pacific CL

Univ of Oregon DS

Quintin Brown - Washburn Univ

Biology-Psychology 201

Univ Puget Sound PW

Biola University MW

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

Miller 209

Univ Texas Tyler PW

Pt Loma Nazarene DK

Ben Mann - University of Utah

Fields 206

University of Utah BS

El Camino College LY

Mike Eaves - Valdosta State Univ

Evans 010

University of Utah CL

Univ of Minnesota FS

Jeremy Christensen - Washburn Univ

Evans 128

University of Utah CP

Concordia Univ GT

Sean McKean - Univ of Oregon

Evans 123

University of Utah DS

Univ of Pacific GJ

Jewel Soiland - California Lutheran

BoDine 300

University of Utah NS

William Jewell Coll SW

Austin Brittenham - Univ Puget Sound

Evans 129

University of Utah VW

McKendree Univ GM

Caitlin Smith - Univ of Minnesota

Zehntbauer 126

US Air Force BR

Appalachian State GK

Michael Smith - Univ of Minnesota

Chapel 110

US Air Force CM

Univ of Missouri HL

Brigitte Tripp - Lewis & Clark

Fields 207

US Air Force OM

El Camino College BT

Keith Corley - William Jewell Coll

Pamplin 010

US Air Force PW

Univ of Notre Dame DP

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

Chapel 112

Valdosta State Univ JT

University of Utah JL

McKenna Patton - Biola University

Fir Acres 107

Washburn Univ HP

Lewis & Clark MP

Zac Kuykendall - Z-Hired

JR Howard 124

Western Washington CF

Univ of Oklahoma SS

Mark Bentley - Appalachian State

JR Howard 302

Western Washington HW

McKendree Univ DP

Paul Hood - Washburn Univ

JR Howard 116

Western Washington LS

Appalachian State BD

Lindsay VanLuvanee - Concordia Univ

Olin 306

Western Washington MR

Lewis & Clark HL

Victoria Sheber - UC Berkeley

Olin 204

William Jewell Coll HU

Texas Tech Univ GK

Steve Farias - Univ of Pacific