AppState BaDu

 2-5

276.1 (H/L)

Seed: 42

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Jordan Dubois

Jacob Batty

Rd 1

P

Cedarville JoMu

Adam Testerman - TTU 

L

26.8

27.2

Rd 2

O

Cedarville KlLa

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

L

27.4

27.3

Rd 3

O

Morehouse HoMa

Nick Benham - MIZ 

L

27.4

27.7

Rd 4

P

Cedarville HaWo

Joe Provencher - TTU 

W

28.2

28.4

Rd 5

P

Morehouse BaPr*

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

L

28.5

28

Rd 6

O

Jewell FlTe

Jackson De Vight - TTU 

W

27

27

Rd 7

P

U of Minnesota ClPi*

Steve Doubledee - Washburn 

L

28

27.8

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

193.3

193.4

Total Opp Record 20-29

H/L Pts

138

138

Z-Score

179.65

179.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AppState BrKe

 3-4

281.6 (H/L)

Seed: 26

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Amanda Kearns

Mackenzie Bruckner

Rd 1

P

TTU GrHa*

Ken Newby - Morehouse 

L

26.5

27

Rd 2

O

McKendree BaSi*

Katelyn Johnson - TTU 

L

27

27.5

Rd 3

P

Morehouse DuMa

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

L

27.9

27.7

Rd 4

O

Purdue MaSm

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

W

28.7

28.5

Rd 5

P

Purdue HaRo

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

L

28.4

28.4

Rd 6

O

Morehouse HoMa

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

W

28.6

29

Rd 7

O

TTU PaPa

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

W

28.5

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

195.6

197.1

Total Opp Record 22-27

H/L Pts

140.4

141.1

Z-Score

193.81

198.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AppState MoSe

 2-5

273.7 (H/L)

Seed: 43

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Ben Sessoms

Trevor Moody

Rd 1

P

PDB ToYa*

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

L

27

27.2

Rd 2

O

Morehouse KiMa*

Nick Benham - MIZ 

L

28.3

28.5

Rd 3

P

Morehouse BrHo

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

W

23

24

Rd 4

O

Morehouse CoJe

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

W

27.7

27.9

Rd 5

O

Rice ChSc*

Marcus  Ferguson - MIZ 

L

27

27

Rd 6

P

U of Minnesota ClPi*

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

L

27

27

Rd 7

P

Purdue HaRo

Joe Provencher - TTU 

L

27.9

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

187.9

189.6

Total Opp Record 26-23

H/L Pts

136.6

137.1

Z-Score

181.31

184.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cedarville BiSp

 1-6

265 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Andrew Bitner

Kyle Spencer

Rd 1

P

Jewell HaUt*

Aaron Alford - AppState 

L

26

26

Rd 2

O

Washburn BuSt*

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

L

27

26.5

Rd 3

P

Jewell StWi*

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

L

27

27.5

Rd 4

O

UT-Tyler LaPr

Ken Newby - Morehouse 

L

25.5

25.5

Rd 5

P

Mizzou ChRe

Adam Testerman - TTU 

L

27.7

27.9

Rd 6

O

Purdue MaSm

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

W

25

25

Rd 7

O

Jewell FlTe

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

L

26

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

184.2

186.4

Total Opp Record 19-30

H/L Pts

131.5

133.4

Z-Score

183.56

187.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cedarville HaWo

 2-5

270.9 (H/L)

Seed: 45

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Lexi Wolf

Nathan Hartung

Rd 1

P

Washburn BuSt*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

26.5

26.8

Rd 2

O

TTU GuKe*

Emanuel Waddell - Morehouse 

L

23

25

Rd 3

P

Jewell FlTe

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

L

27

27.4

Rd 4

O

AppState BaDu

Joe Provencher - TTU 

L

28.1

28.3

Rd 5

P

Purdue MaSm

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

W

27.3

27.5

Rd 6

O

U of Minnesota AzGa

David Worth - Rice 

L

27

27

Rd 7

O

Purdue KiMo

David Hansen - TTU 

W

27.3

27.1

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

186.2

189.1

Total Opp Record 17-32

H/L Pts

135.1

135.8

Z-Score

177.9

182.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cedarville HeMa

 3-4

277.1 (H/L)

Seed: 33

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Timothy Mattackal

Alexandria Hentschel

Rd 1

O

Rice BaTo*

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

L

26

25

Rd 2

P

Morehouse DuMa

Keith Corley - Jewell 

W

29.1

27.5

Rd 3

O

Morehouse KiMa*

Marcus  Ferguson - MIZ 

L

28

29

Rd 4

P

Morehouse HoMa

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

W

28.1

28

Rd 5

O

Jewell CoGo*

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

L

28.2

28

Rd 6

P

UT-Tyler LaPr

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

W

27.8

27.9

Rd 7

O

U of Minnesota DoRi*

Jeremy Christensen - Washburn 

L

25

27.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

192.2

192.9

Total Opp Record 23-26

H/L Pts

138.1

138.9

Z-Score

193.25

193.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cedarville JoMu

 3-4

271.4 (H/L)

Seed: 37

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Jake Johnson

Rebecca Murch

Rd 1

O

AppState BaDu

Adam Testerman - TTU 

W

27.8

27.5

Rd 2

P

Rice ChSc*

Joe Provencher - TTU 

L

28.7

28.8

Rd 3

O

TTU FrHe

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

25

25

Rd 4

P

U of Minnesota ClPi*

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

W

27

26

Rd 5

O

Washburn HoPa*

Emanuel Waddell - Morehouse 

L

27.5

27

Rd 6

P

Washburn BuSt*

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

L

27.3

27.2

Rd 7

O

Morehouse CoJe

Chris Miles - U of Minnesota 

W

27

27.1

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

190.3

188.6

Total Opp Record 24-25

H/L Pts

136.6

134.8

Z-Score

188.84

187.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cedarville KlLa

 3-4

273.1 (H/L)

Seed: 36

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Jared Klimek

Silas La Borde

Rd 1

O

TTU BiDe

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

W

27

28

Rd 2

P

AppState BaDu

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

W

27.5

27.6

Rd 3

P

Washburn BuSt*

David Worth - Rice 

L

27

27

Rd 4

O

UT-Tyler PhWa*

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

L

27.5

27.4

Rd 5

P

Morehouse KiMa*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

26.5

26

Rd 6

O

U of Minnesota DoRi*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

L

27

27.1

Rd 7

O

U of Minnesota AzGa

Nick Benham - MIZ 

W

28.2

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

190.7

191.1

Total Opp Record 25-24

H/L Pts

136

137.1

Z-Score

181.43

181.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jewell CoGo

 4-3

279.7 (H/L)

Seed: 20

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Madelyn Cox-Guerra

Kelly  Gonzalez

Rd 1

O

U of Minnesota DeKa

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

W

27

28

Rd 2

P

Purdue HaRo

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

W

27

26

Rd 3

O

Rice AbLi*

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

L

28.1

28.2

Rd 4

P

Washburn BaUn*

Aaron Alford - AppState 

L

29

27

Rd 5

P

Cedarville HeMa

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

W

28.5

28.4

Rd 6

O

TTU BiDe

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

W

28.5

28.4

Rd 7

P

TTU GuKe*

Mitch Herrick - MIZ 

L

28

27.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

196.1

193.5

Total Opp Record 27-22

H/L Pts

140.1

139.1

Z-Score

196.06

191.22

Elims

Doubles

A

Morehouse BaPr

Sarah Dweik,Kaitlyn Bull,Jackson De Vight - WWL

Octos

N

McKendree BaSi

Jeremy Christensen,Cody Drolc,Adam Testerman - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jewell FlTe

 2-5

279.1 (H/L)

Seed: 39

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Stefanie  Flood

Jordan  Terry

Rd 1

P

McKendree BaSi*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

L

28.5

28.4

Rd 2

O

Washburn StWi*

Adam Testerman - TTU 

L

28.1

28.2

Rd 3

O

Cedarville HaWo

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

W

27.8

27.7

Rd 4

P

TTU BiDe

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

L

28

27.6

Rd 5

O

Morehouse BrHo

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

L

28

27

Rd 6

P

AppState BaDu

Jackson De Vight - TTU 

L

28.7

28

Rd 7

P

Cedarville BiSp

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

W

28

26

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

197.1

192.9

Total Opp Record 20-29

H/L Pts

140.6

138.5

Z-Score

198.87

193.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jewell HaUt

 4-3

277.9 (H/L)

Seed: 22

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Ethan  Hawn

Haley  Uttley

Rd 1

O

Cedarville BiSp

Aaron Alford - AppState 

W

27

29

Rd 2

P

Washburn HeMa*

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

L

28.4

28.5

Rd 3

O

Morehouse BaPr*

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

L

28

27

Rd 4

P

Purdue HaRo

Nick Benham - MIZ 

W

28.8

29.1

Rd 5

O

TTU PaPa

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

W

23

25

Rd 6

P

McKendree DePo*

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

W

27

26

Rd 7

O

PDB AnCo*

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

L

28.4

28.6

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

190.6

193.2

Total Opp Record 24-25

H/L Pts

138.8

139.1

Z-Score

194.85

200.84

Elims

Doubles

N

Washburn BaUn

David Worth,Zach Schneider,Chris Miles - WWW

Octos

N

Rice AbLi

Sarah Dweik,Josh Campfield,Steve Doubledee - WWW

Quarters

A

PDB ToYa

Kaitlyn Bull,Jackson De Vight,Adam Testerman - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jewell StWi

 4-3

282.1 (H/L)

Seed: 19

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Alex  Stewart

Tim Wise

Rd 1

O

UT-Tyler PhWa*

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

L

28.4

28.3

Rd 2

P

Washburn HoPa*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

28

27

Rd 3

O

Cedarville BiSp

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

W

28.5

28.7

Rd 4

P

Purdue KiMo

Emanuel Waddell - Morehouse 

W

28

28

Rd 5

P

TTU BiDe

Mark Bentley - AppState 

W

28.5

28.7

Rd 6

O

Washburn StWi*

Aaron Alford - AppState 

W

30

28.5

Rd 7

P

Washburn BaUn*

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

L

27.8

27.1

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

199.2

196.3

Total Opp Record 23-26

H/L Pts

141.4

140.6

Z-Score

201.18

193.92

Elims

Doubles

A

Washburn StWi

Aaron Alford,Mitch Herrick,Joe Provencher - WLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKendree BaSi

 5-2

289.4 (H/L)

Seed: 4

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Alex Baldwin

Gage Simmons

Rd 1

O

Jewell FlTe

Mark Bentley - AppState 

W

29.7

29.8

Rd 2

P

AppState BrKe

Katelyn Johnson - TTU 

W

28.5

28

Rd 3

P

Rice BaTo*

Aaron Alford - AppState 

W

29

28.5

Rd 4

O

U of Minnesota DeKa

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

L

29

29

Rd 5

P

TTU GuKe*

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

L

28.5

28

Rd 6

O

Washburn HeMa*

David Hansen - TTU 

W

28.8

29.1

Rd 7

O

Morehouse BrHo

Lauran  Schaefer - Jewell 

W

30

29.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

203.5

201.9

Total Opp Record 25-24

H/L Pts

145

144.1

Z-Score

206.86

203.2

Elims

Doubles

N

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA -

Octos

A

Jewell CoGo

Jeremy Christensen,Cody Drolc,Adam Testerman - WWW

Quarters

A

PDB AnCo

Sarah Dweik,Josh Campfield,Quintin Brown - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKendree DePo

 4-3

282.5 (H/L)

Seed: 17

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Adeja Powell

Mitch Deleel

Rd 1

O

Morehouse DuMa

Nick Benham - MIZ 

W

29.1

28.3

Rd 2

P

Purdue McMi

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

W

28.5

27.2

Rd 3

P

TTU GuKe*

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

L

28

27.5

Rd 4

O

Rice BaTo*

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

L

29

28.3

Rd 5

P

U of Minnesota DoRi*

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

W

28.8

27.8

Rd 6

O

Jewell HaUt*

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

L

25

24

Rd 7

O

TTU FrHe

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

W

29.5

28.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

197.9

191.6

Total Opp Record 26-23

H/L Pts

143.4

139.1

Z-Score

201.31

188.91

Elims

Doubles

N

Rice ChSc

Josh Campfield,Steve Doubledee,Quintin Brown - WWW

Octos

N

PDB KaLi

Jackson De Vight,Katelyn Johnson,David Hansen - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKendree GrMa

 3-4

276.6 (H/L)

Seed: 34

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Beth Graham

Aaron Mattoon

Rd 1

P

Morehouse BrHo

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

W

28

27.5

Rd 2

O

TTU GrHa*

Marcus  Ferguson - MIZ 

L

27

27

Rd 3

O

Rice BrGe*

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

L

26

25

Rd 4

P

TTU OrRi*

Joel  Reed - MIZ  

L

27.6

27.5

Rd 5

O

Morehouse CoJe

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

W

28.8

28.6

Rd 6

P

Morehouse DuMa

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

L

29

28

Rd 7

O

Mizzou ChRe

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

W

B

B

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

194.13

190.87

Total Opp Record 26-23

H/L Pts

139.13

137.27

Z-Score

193.4

188.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mizzou ChRe

 2-5

270.6 (H/L)

Seed: 46

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Amos Chen

Noah Reingold

Rd 1

P

Morehouse CoJe

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

L

28.1

27.7

Rd 2

O

U of Minnesota DoRi*

Jackson De Vight - TTU 

L

27.5

27

Rd 3

O

Purdue HaRo

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

L

26

25

Rd 4

P

Purdue McMi

David Hansen - TTU 

L

28.2

27.1

Rd 5

O

Cedarville BiSp

Adam Testerman - TTU 

W

28.6

28.2

Rd 6

P

TTU PaPa

Emanuel Waddell - Morehouse 

W

27

27

Rd 7

P

McKendree GrMa

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

L

0

0

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

165.4

162

Total Opp Record 18-31

H/L Pts

136.8

133.8

Z-Score

190.08

182.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Morehouse BaPr

 4-3

287.2 (H/L)

Seed: 13

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Amir Price

Mati Baker

Rd 1

P

Purdue MaSm

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

W

30

28

Rd 2

O

PDB ToYa*

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

L

25

24

Rd 3

P

Jewell HaUt*

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

W

28

29

Rd 4

O

PDB AnCo*

David Worth - Rice 

L

28.5

28.5

Rd 5

O

AppState BaDu

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

W

29.5

29

Rd 6

P

Rice BaTo*

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

L

28.6

28.2

Rd 7

P

U of Minnesota DeKa

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

W

28.9

29.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

198.5

196.2

Total Opp Record 24-25

H/L Pts

143.5

142.7

Z-Score

205.49

200.9

Elims

Doubles

N

Jewell CoGo

Sarah Dweik,Kaitlyn Bull,Jackson De Vight - LLW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Morehouse BrHo

 3-4

278 (H/L)

Seed: 31

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Shaheed Brooks

Johnny Holloway

Rd 1

O

McKendree GrMa

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

L

26.5

27

Rd 2

P

TTU BiDe

David Worth - Rice 

L

27

27

Rd 3

O

AppState MoSe

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

L

24

23

Rd 4

P

U of Minnesota AzGa

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

W

28

27.9

Rd 5

P

Jewell FlTe

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

W

29

30

Rd 6

O

Purdue HaRo

Keith Corley - Jewell 

W

28.9

28.7

Rd 7

P

McKendree BaSi*

Lauran  Schaefer - Jewell 

L

29

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

192.4

191.6

Total Opp Record 20-29

H/L Pts

139.4

138.6

Z-Score

191.7

188.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Morehouse CoJe

 2-5

278.8 (H/L)

Seed: 40

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

William Coggins

Jacobi Jefferson

Rd 1

O

Mizzou ChRe

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

W

27.9

28

Rd 2

P

U of Minnesota DeKa

Mark Bentley - AppState 

L

27.7

27.8

Rd 3

O

Washburn BaUn*

Lauran  Schaefer - Jewell 

L

29

28.5

Rd 4

P

AppState MoSe

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

L

27.5

27.6

Rd 5

P

McKendree GrMa

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

L

28.5

28.3

Rd 6

O

Purdue KiMo

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

W

27.7

27.8

Rd 7

P

Cedarville JoMu

Chris Miles - U of Minnesota 

L

26.9

26.8

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

195.2

194.8

Total Opp Record 19-30

H/L Pts

139.3

139.5

Z-Score

186.73

184.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Morehouse DuMa

 3-4

275.2 (H/L)

Seed: 35

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Haitim Mansori

Devon Dudley

Rd 1

P

McKendree DePo*

Nick Benham - MIZ 

L

28.2

28.2

Rd 2

O

Cedarville HeMa

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

27

27.2

Rd 3

O

AppState BrKe

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

W

28

27.8

Rd 4

P

TTU FrHe

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

L

27.6

27.7

Rd 5

P

Purdue KiMo

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

W

28.5

29

Rd 6

O

McKendree GrMa

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

W

25

26

Rd 7

O

Rice ChSc*

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

L

26.5

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

190.8

192.9

Total Opp Record 21-28

H/L Pts

137.3

137.9

Z-Score

185.51

190.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Morehouse HoMa

 2-5

279.8 (H/L)

Seed: 38

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Zach Manuel

Caleb Holley

Rd 1

P

Purdue KiMo

Katelyn Johnson - TTU 

L

27.5

27.5

Rd 2

O

Rice AbLi*

Aaron Alford - AppState 

L

27

28

Rd 3

P

AppState BaDu

Nick Benham - MIZ 

W

27.7

27.7

Rd 4

O

Cedarville HeMa

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

L

28

27.9

Rd 5

O

U of Minnesota ClPi*

Lauran  Schaefer - Jewell 

L

29

28.5

Rd 6

P

AppState BrKe

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

L

28.3

28.2

Rd 7

O

Purdue MaSm

Marcus  Ferguson - MIZ 

W

28.5

28.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

196

196.3

Total Opp Record 18-31

H/L Pts

140

140.3

Z-Score

188.33

187.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Morehouse KiMa

 4-3

277.2 (H/L)

Seed: 23

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Cameron Kipper

Wes Matingou

Rd 1

O

Washburn HeMa*

Kyle Dennis - Jewell 

L

28

28

Rd 2

P

AppState MoSe

Nick Benham - MIZ 

W

28.5

28.7

Rd 3

P

Cedarville HeMa

Marcus  Ferguson - MIZ 

W

29

29

Rd 4

O

Washburn StWi*

Katelyn Johnson - TTU 

L

27.5

27.5

Rd 5

O

Cedarville KlLa

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

W

26.5

26.5

Rd 6

P

TTU FrHe

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

W

28.5

27.5

Rd 7

O

Rice AbLi*

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

L

27

26

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

195

193.2

Total Opp Record 25-24

H/L Pts

139.5

138.2

Z-Score

192.71

188.95

Elims

Doubles

N

TTU GuKe

Caitlin Smith,Jeremy Christensen,Joel  Reed - WLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PDB AnCo

 5-2

288.1 (H/L)

Seed: 5

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Zara Andrabi

Nadia Cochinwala

Rd 1

O

Purdue HaRo

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

W

28

28.1

Rd 2

P

U of Minnesota ClPi*

Ken Newby - Morehouse 

W

28.4

28.5

Rd 3

O

TTU GrHa*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

28

29

Rd 4

P

Morehouse BaPr*

David Worth - Rice 

W

28.5

28.5

Rd 5

P

Rice BrGe*

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

W

30

30

Rd 6

O

UT-Tyler PhWa*

Lauran  Schaefer - Jewell 

L

29.8

29.7

Rd 7

P

Jewell HaUt*

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

W

29.2

28.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

201.9

202.3

Total Opp Record 32-17

H/L Pts

143.9

144.2

Z-Score

204.66

204.48

Elims

Doubles

N

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

Octos

N

Rice BrGe

Bobby Swetz,Quintin Brown,Kaitlyn Bull - WWW

Quarters

N

McKendree BaSi

Sarah Dweik,Josh Campfield,Quintin Brown - WWW

Semis

N

PDB KaLi

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PDB KaLi

 7-0

293.9 (H/L)

Seed: 1

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Tom Kadie

Thomas Liao

Rd 1

P

Washburn StWi*

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

W

26

26

Rd 2

O

UT-Tyler LaPr

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

W

29.6

29.5

Rd 3

P

Washburn HoPa*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

W

29.7

29.9

Rd 4

O

Washburn BuSt*

Lauran  Schaefer - Jewell 

W

29.5

30

Rd 5

P

Washburn HeMa*

David Worth - Rice 

W

29

29

Rd 6

O

TTU GuKe*

Ken Newby - Morehouse 

W

29.5

29.5

Rd 7

P

UT-Tyler PhWa*

Jackson De Vight - TTU 

W

29.9

28.4

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

203.2

202.3

Total Opp Record 30-19

H/L Pts

147.3

146.3

Z-Score

213.24

211.7

Elims

Doubles

N

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA -

Octos

A

McKendree DePo

Jackson De Vight,Katelyn Johnson,David Hansen - WWW

Quarters

N

Washburn HeMa

Brent Nicholson,Nick Benham,Joel  Reed - WWW

Semis

A

PDB AnCo

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

Finals

N

PDB ToYa

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PDB ToYa

 6-1

287.7 (H/L)

Seed: 3

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Henry Tolchard

Brian Yang

Rd 1

O

AppState MoSe

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

W

28.9

29

Rd 2

P

Morehouse BaPr*

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

W

25

25

Rd 3

P

UT-Tyler PhWa*

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

W

29

30

Rd 4

O

Washburn HoPa*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

W

29.9

27.5

Rd 5

O

Rice AbLi*

Joe Provencher - TTU 

W

29.2

29.7

Rd 6

P

U of Minnesota DeKa

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

W

27.5

28

Rd 7

P

TTU GrHa*

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

L

29

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

198.5

198.2

Total Opp Record 30-19

H/L Pts

143.6

143.2

Z-Score

207

205.96

Elims

Doubles

N

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA -

Octos

N

Washburn StWi

Joe Provencher,Nick Benham,Zach Schneider - WWW

Quarters

N

Jewell HaUt

Kaitlyn Bull,Jackson De Vight,Adam Testerman - WWW

Semis

N

TTU GuKe

K Bull,Q Brown,Nick Benham - WWL

Finals

A

PDB KaLi

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Purdue HaRo

 3-4

280.4 (H/L)

Seed: 27

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Adam Hassanein

Mikaela Rose-Meyer

Rd 1

P

PDB AnCo*

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

L

27.1

27

Rd 2

O

Jewell CoGo*

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

L

28

26

Rd 3

P

Mizzou ChRe

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

W

29

28

Rd 4

O

Jewell HaUt*

Nick Benham - MIZ 

L

28.6

28.5

Rd 5

O

AppState BrKe

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

W

28.5

28.6

Rd 6

P

Morehouse BrHo

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

27.5

27.6

Rd 7

O

AppState MoSe

Joe Provencher - TTU 

W

28.7

28.7

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

197.4

194.4

Total Opp Record 23-26

H/L Pts

141.3

139.7

Z-Score

195.55

191.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Purdue KiMo

 1-6

271.4 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Dana Moryl

Eugene Kim

Rd 1

O

Morehouse HoMa

Katelyn Johnson - TTU 

W

27

28

Rd 2

P

UT-Tyler PhWa*

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

L

27

28

Rd 3

P

U of Minnesota DeKa

Ken Newby - Morehouse 

L

26

26

Rd 4

O

Jewell StWi*

Emanuel Waddell - Morehouse 

L

25.7

26.5

Rd 5

O

Morehouse DuMa

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

L

28.4

28.3

Rd 6

P

Morehouse CoJe

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

L

27.7

27.7

Rd 7

P

Cedarville HaWo

David Hansen - TTU 

L

26.8

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

188.6

191.5

Total Opp Record 21-28

H/L Pts

134.5

137.2

Z-Score

182.54

188.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Purdue MaSm

 0-7

267.2 (H/L)

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Megan Smith

Aaron Martin

Rd 1

O

Morehouse BaPr*

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

L

27

23

Rd 2

P

TTU PaPa

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

L

27

25.5

Rd 3

O

TTU OrRi*

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

L

28.5

28

Rd 4

P

AppState BrKe

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

L

26.8

27.2

Rd 5

O

Cedarville HaWo

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

L

27.8

27.4

Rd 6

P

Cedarville BiSp

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

L

25

24

Rd 7

P

Morehouse HoMa

Marcus  Ferguson - MIZ 

L

28.5

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

190.6

182.1

Total Opp Record 18-31

H/L Pts

137.1

131.1

Z-Score

192.29

179.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Purdue McMi

 3-4

277.8 (H/L)

Seed: 32

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Alan Min

John  McDougall

Rd 1

P

U of Minnesota AzGa

Joe Provencher - TTU 

W

28.9

28.7

Rd 2

O

McKendree DePo*

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

L

27

27.8

Rd 3

P

U of Minnesota DoRi*

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

L

27.9

27.8

Rd 4

O

Mizzou ChRe

David Hansen - TTU 

W

27.3

27.2

Rd 5

O

TTU OrRi*

Aaron Alford - AppState 

L

26

27

Rd 6

P

Rice ChSc*

Adam Testerman - TTU 

W

28.3

28.5

Rd 7

O

Washburn HoPa*

Katelyn Johnson - TTU 

L

28

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

193.4

195

Total Opp Record 24-25

H/L Pts

138.5

139.3

Z-Score

188.8

191.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rice AbLi

 5-2

285.6 (H/L)

Seed: 6

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Amy Lin

Joel Abraham

Rd 1

O

TTU OrRi*

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

W

28.1

28.5

Rd 2

P

Morehouse HoMa

Aaron Alford - AppState 

W

29

28

Rd 3

P

Jewell CoGo*

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

W

28.8

28.9

Rd 4

O

U of Minnesota DoRi*

Adam Testerman - TTU 

W

28.4

28.2

Rd 5

P

PDB ToYa*

Joe Provencher - TTU 

L

28.8

28.5

Rd 6

O

TTU GrHa*

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

L

29

28.7

Rd 7

P

Morehouse KiMa*

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

W

29

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

201.1

198.8

Total Opp Record 31-18

H/L Pts

144

141.9

Z-Score

204.39

199.75

Elims

Doubles

A

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

Octos

A

Jewell HaUt

Sarah Dweik,Josh Campfield,Steve Doubledee - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rice BaTo

 4-3

276.7 (H/L)

Seed: 25

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Sonia Torres

Jason Barton

Rd 1

P

Cedarville HeMa

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

W

24

27

Rd 2

O

Washburn BaUn*

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

W

27

29

Rd 3

O

McKendree BaSi*

Aaron Alford - AppState 

L

28

27

Rd 4

P

McKendree DePo*

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

W

28.5

28.9

Rd 5

P

Washburn StWi*

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

L

27

27

Rd 6

O

Morehouse BaPr*

Bobby Swetz - McKendree 

W

28.7

28.5

Rd 7

P

Washburn BuSt*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

27

27.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

190.2

194.9

Total Opp Record 30-19

H/L Pts

137.5

138.9

Z-Score

190.21

196.29

Elims

Doubles

N

UT-Tyler PhWa

Cody Drolc,Adam Testerman,Katelyn Johnson - WWW

Octos

A

Washburn HeMa

Lauran  Schaefer,Marcus  Ferguson,Mitch Herrick - LWL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rice BrGe

 5-2

279.3 (H/L)

Seed: 12

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Gennifer Geer

Franz Broten-Smith

Rd 1

P

Washburn BaUn*

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

L

27.8

28

Rd 2

O

TTU FrHe

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

W

28

29

Rd 3

P

McKendree GrMa

Mario Stephens - Morehouse 

W

26

28

Rd 4

O

TTU PaPa

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

W

28

27.5

Rd 5

O

PDB AnCo*

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

L

24

24

Rd 6

P

Washburn HoPa*

Jennifer Clauson - Cedarville 

W

27

30

Rd 7

O

Washburn StWi*

Emanuel Waddell - Morehouse 

W

29

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

189.8

195.5

Total Opp Record 26-23

H/L Pts

136.8

141.5

Z-Score

190.26

197.31

Elims

Doubles

N

TTU OrRi

Sarah Neubaum,Marcus  Ferguson,Ken Newby - LWW

Octos

A

PDB AnCo

Bobby Swetz,Quintin Brown,Kaitlyn Bull - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rice ChSc

 4-3

282.8 (H/L)

Seed: 16

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Annie Chen

Maddie Scannell

Rd 1

P

TTU FrHe

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

L

28.3

27.9

Rd 2

O

Cedarville JoMu

Joe Provencher - TTU 

W

28.9

28.7

Rd 3

O

TTU BiDe

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

W

28.9

28.3

Rd 4

P

TTU GrHa*

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

L

27

28

Rd 5

P

AppState MoSe

Marcus  Ferguson - MIZ 

W

29

29.5

Rd 6

O

Purdue McMi

Adam Testerman - TTU 

L

28.2

28.1

Rd 7

P

Morehouse DuMa

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

W

28

27.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

198.3

198

Total Opp Record 24-25

H/L Pts

142.3

141

Z-Score

202.1

198.12

Elims

Doubles

A

McKendree DePo

Josh Campfield,Steve Doubledee,Quintin Brown - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTU BiDe

 3-4

280.3 (H/L)

Seed: 28

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Uvie Bikomo

Maria DeMarco

Rd 1

P

Cedarville KlLa

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

L

26

29

Rd 2

O

Morehouse BrHo

David Worth - Rice 

W

25

26

Rd 3

P

Rice ChSc*

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

L

28.1

28.5

Rd 4

O

Jewell FlTe

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

W

28.2

29

Rd 5

O

Jewell StWi*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

L

27

28.8

Rd 6

P

Jewell CoGo*

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

L

28.3

28.4

Rd 7

P

UT-Tyler LaPr

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

W

27.5

28.7

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

190.1

198.4

Total Opp Record 22-27

H/L Pts

136.8

143.4

Z-Score

180.63

198.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTU FrHe

 3-4

279.1 (H/L)

Seed: 29

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Hope Henderson

Samantha  French

Rd 1

O

Rice ChSc*

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

W

28.4

28.2

Rd 2

P

Rice BrGe*

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

L

27

26

Rd 3

P

Cedarville JoMu

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

W

28

27

Rd 4

O

Morehouse DuMa

Brent Nicholson - McKendree 

W

27.8

27.9

Rd 5

P

Washburn BaUn*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

27.5

27

Rd 6

O

Morehouse KiMa*

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

L

29

29.5

Rd 7

P

McKendree DePo*

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

L

28.7

28.6

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

196.4

194.2

Total Opp Record 28-21

H/L Pts

140.4

138.7

Z-Score

198.83

195.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTU GrHa

 7-0

290.8 (H/L)

Seed: 2

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Maxwell Groznik

William Harper

Rd 1

O

AppState BrKe

Ken Newby - Morehouse 

W

28

27.5

Rd 2

P

McKendree GrMa

Marcus  Ferguson - MIZ 

W

28.5

28.5

Rd 3

P

PDB AnCo*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

W

29

28.1

Rd 4

O

Rice ChSc*

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

W

30

29.5

Rd 5

O

Washburn BuSt*

Nick Benham - MIZ 

W

29.5

29.7

Rd 6

P

Rice AbLi*

Caitlin Smith - U of Minnesota 

W

29.5

29

Rd 7

O

PDB ToYa*

Cody Drolc - MIZ 

W

30

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

204.5

201.3

Total Opp Record 31-18

H/L Pts

146.5

144.1

Z-Score

210.29

204.33

Elims

Doubles

N

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA -

Octos

A

Washburn HoPa

Brent Nicholson,David Worth,Keith Corley - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTU GuKe

 5-2

282.7 (H/L)

Seed: 10

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Cody Gustafson

Logan Kelley

Rd 1

O

U of Minnesota ClPi*

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

W

28.2

28

Rd 2

P

Cedarville HaWo

Emanuel Waddell - Morehouse 

W

28

27

Rd 3

O

McKendree DePo*

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

W

29

28.5

Rd 4

P

Washburn HeMa*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

27

27

Rd 5

O

McKendree BaSi*

Josh Campfield - MIZ 

W

27

29

Rd 6

P

PDB KaLi*

Ken Newby - Morehouse 

L

29

29

Rd 7

O

Jewell CoGo*

Mitch Herrick - MIZ 

W

29

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

197.2

197.5

Total Opp Record 31-18

H/L Pts

141.2

141.5

Z-Score

201.4

201.07

Elims

Doubles

A

Morehouse KiMa

Caitlin Smith,Jeremy Christensen,Joel  Reed - LWW

Octos

A

Washburn BuSt

Joel  Reed,Chris Miles,Sarah DeBruyckere - WWW

Quarters

N

Washburn HoPa

Mitch Herrick,Chris Miles,Sarah DeBruyckere - WWW

Semis

A

PDB ToYa

K Bull,Q Brown,Nick Benham - LLW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTU OrRi

 4-3

279.3 (H/L)

Seed: 21

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Aron Rios

Ana Ortiz

Rd 1

P

Rice AbLi*

Sarah Dweik - Washburn 

L

28.2

27

Rd 2

O

U of Minnesota AzGa

Lauran  Schaefer - Jewell 

L

29

28.5

Rd 3

P

Purdue MaSm

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

W

29

28.6

Rd 4

O

McKendree GrMa

Joel  Reed - MIZ 

W

27.8

27.5

Rd 5

P

Purdue McMi

Aaron Alford - AppState 

W

27

27.5

Rd 6

O

Washburn BaUn*

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

W

28

27.5

Rd 7

P

Washburn HeMa*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

27.8

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

196.8

194.6

Total Opp Record 23-26

H/L Pts

140.8

139

Z-Score

192.74

187.23

Elims

Doubles

A

Rice BrGe

Sarah Neubaum,Marcus  Ferguson,Ken Newby - WLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTU PaPa

 2-5

272.4 (H/L)

Seed: 44

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Brad Parrish

Brad Parrish

Rd 1

P

U of Minnesota DoRi*

David Worth - Rice 

W

28

28

Rd 2

O

Purdue MaSm

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

W

27.2

27.2

Rd 3

O

Washburn HeMa*

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

L

28

28

Rd 4

P

Rice BrGe*

Korick Sisomphone - AppState 

L

27

27

Rd 5

P

Jewell HaUt*

Bryan Paul - MIZ 

L

23

23

Rd 6

O

Mizzou ChRe

Emanuel Waddell - Morehouse 

L

26

26

Rd 7

P

AppState BrKe

Sarah Neubaum - U of Minnesota 

L

28

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

187.2

187.2

Total Opp Record 23-26

H/L Pts

136.2

136.2

Z-Score

188.63

188.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U of Minnesota AzGa

 2-5

278.5 (H/L)

Seed: 41

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Hazman  Azim

Jonas Garcia

Rd 1

O

Purdue McMi

Joe Provencher - TTU 

L

28.8

27.8

Rd 2

P

TTU OrRi*

Lauran  Schaefer - Jewell 

W

29.5

30

Rd 3

P

Washburn StWi*

Jackson De Vight - TTU 

L

29.1

28

Rd 4

O

Morehouse BrHo

Quintin Brown - Washburn 

L

27.5

27.6

Rd 5

O

UT-Tyler LaPr

David Hansen - TTU 

L

27.1

26.8

Rd 6

P

Cedarville HaWo

David Worth - Rice 

W

27

27

Rd 7

P

Cedarville KlLa

Nick Benham - MIZ 

L

27.8

27.9

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

196.8

195.1

Total Opp Record 21-28

H/L Pts

140.3

138.3

Z-Score

191.13

186.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U of Minnesota ClPi

 4-3

285.4 (H/L)

Seed: 15

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Bryce Piotrowski

Emily  Clarke

Rd 1

P

TTU GuKe*

Quintin Brown - Washburn