2018 Mile High Pt 2

Topic 1:30

Round: 5    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

BUC 108

Berkeley KL

Rice LA

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

BUC 204

William Jewell HU

Boise State MB

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

BUC 208

Texas Tech GH

Berkeley YT

Steve Farias - Pacific

SW 136

Lewis & Clark RB

Mercer BB

Zach Schneider - Hired Judges

BUC 106

Concordia LC

Lewis & Clark GP

Christopher Miles - St Mary's

BUC 107

North Texas HH

Texas Tech DT

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

BUC 207

Texas Tech GK

Pacific LV

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

BEHS 101

Berkeley AD

Concordia TG

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

SW 134

Concordia VP

William Jewell CG

Daniel  Armbrust - Hired Judges

BEHS 110

Rio Hondo MJ

Oregon HQ

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

BUC 211

Utah PC

El Camino SL

Eliana Taylor - Hired Judges

SW 135

Oregon SD

Boise State JM

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

BUC 210

Utah NS

North Texas RP

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

BEHS 113

Pacific JG

Western Washington CF

Lindsay Van Luvanee - Concordia

BUC 206

St Mary's GS

Western Washington OO

Grace Miller - Nevada

BEHS 105

Concordia GC

Minnesota FS

Korry  Harvey - Western Washington

BEHS 112

Pacific/SJDC CT

El Camino LY

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

BEHS 106

El Camino MM

St Mary's RJ

Duncan Stewart - Utah

BEHS 107

Nevada NT

Berkeley RH

David Hansen - Texas Tech

BEHS 109

Rio Hondo DR

Grand Canyon CA

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

BUC 105

College of Idaho BJ

Mercer LA

Zac Parker - Lewis & Clark

SW 330

Texas Tech FH

Oregon TR

Ben Mann - Utah

BUC 203

San Diego State SC

Bellevue RJ

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

BEHS 116

San Diego State MB

Rio Hondo MG

Kyle Dennis - William Jewell

BEHS 104

College of Idaho KH

Rio Hondo GK

David Worth - Rice

BUC 212

Western Washington AD

Minnesota DC

Arman Jaffer - Berkeley

SW 132

Rice TB

Grand Canyon HL

Keith Corley - William Jewell

BEHS 114

William Jewell FT

Oregon TK

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

BEHS 108

Rice ZL

Rio Hondo RL

Sarah Neubaum - Hired Judges