2018 Mile High Pt 2

Topic at 11:00

Round: 4    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

BEHS 101

Berkeley KL

El Camino SL

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

BUC 108

Boise State MB

Rio Hondo DR

Daniel  Armbrust - Hired Judges

BEHS 116

William Jewell HU

Grand Canyon CA

Zach Schneider - Hired Judges

SW 134

Concordia TG

Lewis & Clark GP

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

BEHS 114

Texas Tech DT

Pacific LV

Kyle Dennis - William Jewell

BUC 210

Texas Tech GH

Mercer BB

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

BEHS 110

Rice LA

Berkeley YT

Joseph Allen - Oregon

SW 131

Berkeley AD

El Camino LY

Duncan Stewart - Utah

BEHS 104

Boise State JM

William Jewell CG

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

BEHS 108

North Texas HH

Minnesota FS

David Worth - Rice

BEHS 112

Pacific/SJDC CT

Concordia LC

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

BUC 106

Concordia VP

Utah PC

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

SW 330

St Mary's GS

Texas Tech GK

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

SW 136

Lewis & Clark RB

Oregon HQ

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

BEHS 107

Mercer LA

Utah NS

Korry  Harvey - Western Washington

BUC 207

St Mary's RJ

Oregon TK

Lindsay Van Luvanee - Concordia

BUC 211

Western Washington OO

Rio Hondo RL

Steve Farias - Pacific

BUC 204

San Diego State SC

Western Washington AD

Zac Parker - Lewis & Clark

SW 135

Nevada NT

Texas Tech FH

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

BUC 107

Minnesota DC

Oregon SD

Keith Corley - William Jewell

BUC 203

Rio Hondo MG

North Texas RP

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

SW 132

Grand Canyon HL

Berkeley RH

Eliana Taylor - Hired Judges

BEHS 113

Bellevue RJ

Pacific JG

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

BEHS 105

Concordia GC

Rio Hondo MJ

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

BUC 206

San Diego State MB

College of Idaho BJ

Ben Mann - Utah

BEHS 106

El Camino MM

Oregon TR

Grace Miller - Nevada

BUC 105

College of Idaho KH

Western Washington CF

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

BEHS 109

Rice ZL

Rio Hondo GK

David Hansen - Texas Tech

BUC 212

William Jewell FT

Rice TB

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia