2018 Mile High Pt 2

Topic 7:35

Round: 2    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

SW 131

College of Idaho KH

El Camino LY

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

zBYE

Rio Hondo MG

ZZZ-BYE

SW 132

Lewis & Clark GP

Grand Canyon HL

Jesse Hedin - Utah

BEHS 101

Bellevue RJ

Rio Hondo RL

Luke Yeates - Boise State

BUC 108

Berkeley KL

William Jewell CG

Zac Parker - Lewis & Clark

BEHS 104

Berkeley YT

San Diego State SC

Gabriel  Murillo  - North Texas

BUC 105

Boise State MB

Concordia GC

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

BUC 106

Concordia LC

Western Washington CF

Rob Layne - Utah

SW 134

Concordia VP

Berkeley RH

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

BEHS 105

El Camino MM

Utah PC

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

BEHS 106

Grand Canyon CA

Oregon HQ

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

BEHS 107

Mercer BB

St Mary's RJ

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

BUC 107

Nevada NT

Texas Tech GK

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

SW 135

North Texas RP

Minnesota FS

Arman Jaffer - Berkeley

BEHS 108

Oregon TR

Mercer LA

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

BEHS 109

Pacific LV

Rio Hondo GK

Sean McKean - Oregon

BEHS 110

Rice ZL

College of Idaho BJ

Joseph Evans - El Camino

BUC 203

Rice LA

Oregon TK

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

SW 136

Utah NS

Lewis & Clark RB

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

BEHS 112

Texas Tech GH

Pacific/SJDC CT

Zach Schneider - Hired Judges

BUC 204

Rio Hondo DR

Texas Tech FH

Jason  Edgar - San Diego State

BUC 206

Rio Hondo MJ

Bellevue RB

Sarah Neubaum - Hired Judges

BUC 207

San Diego State MB

El Camino SL

Christopher Miles - St Mary's

SW 330

St Mary's GS

Rice TB

Eliana Taylor - Hired Judges

BEHS 113

Pacific JG

Concordia TG

Jackson DeVight - Texas Tech

BEHS 114

Texas Tech DT

Berkeley AD

Grace Miller - Nevada

BEHS 116

Minnesota DC

William Jewell HU

Daniel  Armbrust - Hired Judges

BUC 210

Western Washington AD

North Texas HH

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

BUC 211

Western Washington OO

Boise State JM

Antony Penders - Bellevue

BUC 212

William Jewell FT

Oregon SD

Ben Mann - Utah