2018 Mile High Pt 2

 

Round: 1    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

SW 131

El Camino LY

San Diego State MB

Joseph Allen - Oregon

SW 132

Grand Canyon HL

Rio Hondo DR

Zach Schneider - Hired Judges

BEHS 101

Bellevue RB

William Jewell FT

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

BUC 108

Berkeley AD

Western Washington OO

Rob Layne - Utah

BEHS 104

Berkeley RH

Western Washington AD

Christopher Miles - St Mary's

BUC 105

Boise State JM

Utah NS

Eliana Taylor - Hired Judges

BUC 106

College of Idaho BJ

Texas Tech GH

Gabriel  Murillo  - North Texas

SW 133

Concordia TG

St Mary's GS

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

SW 134

Concordia GC

Texas Tech DT

Joseph Evans - El Camino

BEHS 105

El Camino SL

Rio Hondo MJ

Zac Parker - Lewis & Clark

BEHS 106

Mercer LA

Rice LA

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

BEHS 107

Minnesota FS

Pacific LV

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

BUC 107

North Texas HH

Oregon TR

Lindsay Van Luvanee - Concordia

SW 135

Oregon SD

Nevada NT

Steve Farias - Pacific

BEHS 108

Oregon TK

North Texas RP

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

BEHS 109

Rice TB

Mercer BB

Ben Mann - Utah

BEHS 110

Rio Hondo GK

Lewis & Clark GP

Sarah Neubaum - Hired Judges

BUC 203

Rio Hondo RL

El Camino MM

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

SW 136

Rio Hondo MG

Grand Canyon CA

Luke Yeates - Boise State

BEHS 111

Lewis & Clark RB

Rice ZL

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

BEHS 112

Pacific/SJDC CT

Minnesota DC

Antony Penders - Bellevue

BUC 206

St Mary's RJ

Concordia LC

Grace Miller - Nevada

BUC 207

Texas Tech GK

Boise State MB

Arman Jaffer - Berkeley

SW 330

Texas Tech FH

College of Idaho KH

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

BEHS 113

Oregon HQ

Pacific JG

David Hansen - Texas Tech

BEHS 116

San Diego State SC

Concordia VP

Kyle Dennis - William Jewell

BUC 210

Utah PC

Berkeley YT

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

BUC 211

Western Washington CF

Berkeley KL

Daniel  Armbrust - Hired Judges

BUC 212

William Jewell CG

Bellevue RJ

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

  Room Name

William Jewell HU

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE