2018 Mile High Pt 1

Topic at 1:00

Round: 3    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

BEHS 101

Boise State JM

Rio Hondo RL

Gabriel  Murillo  - North Texas

BEHS 104

Concordia LC

St. Mary's JR

Rob Layne - Utah

BEHS 112

El Camino SL

Pacific/SJDC CT

David Worth - Rice

SW 131

El Camino LY

Concordia VP

Sean McKean - Oregon

SW 132

Grand Canyon LH

Western Washington OO

David Hansen - Texas Tech

BUC 105

Grand Canyon CA

Rio Hondo RD

Daniel  Armbrust - Hired Judges

BUC 106

College of Idaho KH

William Jewell FT

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

SW 134

College of Idaho BJ

Western Washington CF

Ben Mann - Utah

SW 133

Lewis & Clark MP

William Jewell CG

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

BEHS 105

Lewis & Clark GP

Berkeley YT

Joseph Evans - El Camino

BEHS 106

Lewis & Clark SM

Texas Tech GK

Grace Miller - Nevada

BEHS 107

Oregon TR

Texas Tech GH

Zac Parker - Lewis & Clark

BUC 107

Oregon TK

Utah NS

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

SW 135

Pacific LV

Berkeley RH

Korry  Harvey - Western Washington

BEHS 108

Berkeley KL

San Diego State SC

Sarah Neubaum - Hired Judges

BEHS 109

Berkeley AD

Boise State MB

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

SW 136

Rice TB

Lewis & Clark RB

Antony Penders - Bellevue

Rice ZL

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

BEHS 110

Rice LA

Bellevue JR

Jesse Hedin - Utah

BUC 108

Rio Hondo JM

Oregon SD

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

BUC 203

Rio Hondo GM

Bellevue RB

Arman Jaffer - Berkeley

BEHS 111

San Diego State MB

Minnesota DC

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

BUC 204

St. Mary's SG

Oregon HQ

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

BEHS 113

Texas Tech FH

Pacific JG

Jason  Edgar - San Diego State

BEHS 116

Minnesota FS

William Jewell HU

Zach Schneider - Hired Judges

BUC 206

Nevada NT

Concordia TG

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

BUC 207

North Texas HH

El Camino MM

Lindsay Van Luvanee - Concordia

SW 330

North Texas RP

Concordia GC

Joseph Allen - Oregon

BEHS 114

Utah SF

Mercer LA

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

BUC 210

Utah VW

Rio Hondo GK

Luke Yeates - Boise State

BUC 211

Utah PC

Texas Tech DT

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

BUC 212

Western Washington AD

Mercer BB

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon