2018 Mile High Pt 1

Topic at 9:00

Round: 1    Div: 1

ROOM

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

JUDGE

BUC 106

Boise State MB

Oregon TK

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

BEHS 101

Boise State JM

Berkeley AD

Sarah Neubaum - Hired Judges

BEHS 102

Concordia LC

Utah NS

Zac Parker - Lewis & Clark

BEHS 104

Concordia VP

Berkeley RH

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

BEHS 112

Concordia TG

Pacific/SJDC CT

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

BUC 105

El Camino MM

Rice TB

Ben Mann - Utah

SW 131

El Camino LY

Mercer LA

Grace Miller - Nevada

SW 132

Grand Canyon LH

William Jewell FT

Joseph Allen - Oregon

SW 134

College of Idaho KH

Berkeley KL

Duncan Stewart - Utah

BEHS 105

College of Idaho BJ

Utah SF

Luke Yeates - Boise State

BEHS 106

William Jewell CG

Minnesota DC

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

BEHS 107

Lewis & Clark SM

Oregon HQ

Antony Penders - Bellevue

SW 133

Mercer BB

Lewis & Clark MP

Daniel  Armbrust - Hired Judges

BEHS 113

Pacific JG

Rice ZL

David Hansen - Texas Tech

BEHS 116

Pacific LV

North Texas RP

Kyle Dennis - William Jewell

SW 135

Berkeley YT

Concordia GC

Zach Schneider - Hired Judges

BUC 107

Rice LA

William Jewell HU

Gabriel  Murillo  - North Texas

BEHS 108

Rio Hondo RL

Oregon TR

Steve Farias - Pacific

BEHS 109

Rio Hondo RL

Minnesota FS

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

BEHS 110

Rio Hondo JM

Lewis & Clark GP

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Rio Hondo GM

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

BUC 108

San Diego State SC

El Camino SL

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

BUC 203

San Diego State MB

Texas Tech GH

Christopher Miles - St. Mary's

BEHS 111

St. Mary's JR

Oregon SD

Lindsay Van Luvanee - Concordia

SW 136

St. Mary's SG

Lewis & Clark RB

Joseph Evans - El Camino

BUC 204

Texas Tech DT

Grand Canyon CA

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

BUC 206

Texas Tech FH

Bellevue RB

Keith Corley - William Jewell

BUC 207

Nevada NT

Western Washington OO

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

SW 330

North Texas HH

Texas Tech GK

Jesse Hedin - Utah

BEHS 114

Utah PC

Rio Hondo GK

Eliana Taylor - Hired Judges

BUC 210

Western Washington AD

Bellevue JR

Arman Jaffer - Berkeley

BUC 211

Western Washington CF

Utah VW

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark