2018 Mile High Pt 1

Topic at 7:45

Round: Doubles

FLIPS BY COMPUTER

 

ROOM

AFF

NEG

JUDGE

SW 131

Concordia TG

Lewis & Clark SM

Trevor Greenan - Berkeley

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Caitlin Smith - Minnesota

BEHS 116

Concordia VP

Oregon HQ

Adam Testerman - Texas Tech

Ian Summers - Utah

Jason  Edgar - San Diego State

BEHS 113

Grand Canyon CA

Pacific JG

David Worth - Rice

Daniel  Armbrust - Hired Judges

Duncan Stewart - Utah

BEHS 104

Texas Tech GK

College of Idaho BJ

Grace Miller - Nevada

Jesse Hedin - Utah

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

SW 134

William Jewell HU

Boise State MB

Christopher Miles - St. Mary's

Matthew Lane-Swanson - St. Mary's

Zachary  Kuykendall - Grand Canyon

SW 133

Berkeley RH

Lewis & Clark MP

Rob Layne - Utah

Kinny Torre - Western Washington

Zach Schneider - Hired Judges

BEHS 106

Mercer BB

St. Mary's SG

Amanda Ozaki-Laughon - Concordia

Josh Vannoy - Grand Canyon

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

BEHS 107

Berkeley AD

Oregon TR

Lindsay Van Luvanee - Concordia

Reed Ramsey - Pacific

Katelyn Johnson - Texas Tech

SW 132

Grand Canyon LH

Concordia LC

Kyle Dennis - William Jewell

Ben Mann - Utah

Steve Farias - Pacific

BEHS 109

Lewis & Clark GP

Berkeley YT

Margaret  Rockey - Western Washington

Alyson  Escalante - Oregon

Sean McKean - Oregon

BEHS 110

Rice LA

Boise State JM

Joe Provencher - Texas Tech

Antony Penders - Bellevue

Sarah Neubaum - Hired Judges

SW 136

William Jewell CG

St. Mary's JR

Joseph Allen - Oregon

Vasile Stanescu - Mercer

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

BEHS 111

Texas Tech GH

Utah VW

Keith Corley - William Jewell

Brittany Hubble - El Camino

Arman Jaffer - Berkeley

BEHS 112

Rice TB

Texas Tech DT

Zac Parker - Lewis & Clark

Eliana Taylor - Hired Judges

Gabriel  Murillo  - North Texas

BEHS 113

Nevada NT

Berkeley KL

David Hansen - Texas Tech

Jason Jordan - Utah

Evan  Haynes - Pacific

BEHS 114

Pacific LV

Utah PC

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

Jackson DeVight - Texas Tech