Bellevue BR

Gabe Blank

David Rorberg

A

Lewis & Clark GP

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.6

28.5

N

Boise State MJ

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

L

30

30

Wins: 2

A

Western Washington SF

David Airne - Montana

W

28.3

28.2

N

Western Washington RM

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

27.3

27.4

1st: 141.2

N

Lewis & Clark CT

Steve Woods - Western Washington

L

27

27.5

2nd: 141.6

Bellevue/Mt Hood RB

Noelle Rittenhouse

Hunter Boelow

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

N

Lewis & Clark MP

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.6

28

Wins: 2

N

Oregon RT

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

28.2

28.3

A

Seattle Pacific AB

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

W

27

28

1st: 139

N

Boise State BM

Sean McKean - Oregon

L

27.4

27.5

2nd: 139.8

Boise State BM

Ximena Bustillo

Jamie Maas

N

Montana AH

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

W

29

30

A

Lewis & Clark CT

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

W

28

28.1

Wins: 3

N

Lewis & Clark MP

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

L

28.2

29

A

Lewis & Clark SM

David Airne - Montana

L

27.4

28.9

1st: 140.1

A

Bellevue/Mt Hood RB

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

27.5

28.2

2nd: 144.2

Boise State MJ

Mackenzie Moss

Hailie Johnson-Waskow

N

Seattle Pacific DD

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

W

27.9

27.7

A

Bellevue BR

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

W

30

30

Wins: 4

N

Lewis & Clark SM

Steve Woods - Western Washington

W

28.5

28.7

A

College of Idaho SD

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

W

30

30

1st: 144.7

N

Lewis & Clark GP

Joe Allen - Oregon

L

28.3

28.1

2nd: 144.5

C of Western Idaho DE

Sarah Darby

Garrett Ellison

N

College of Idaho SD

Sean McKean - Oregon

L

27.1

27.3

A

Lewis & Clark SM

Alyson Escalante - Oregon

L

27.5

27

Wins: 1

A

Western Washington DA

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28

28

N

Western Washington SF

Denise Vaughan - UW Bothell

W

27.6

27.5

1st: 137.8

N

Western Washington VO

Tony Penders - Bellevue

L

27.6

27.6

2nd: 137.4

College of Idaho BJ

Lydia Brown

Blake Jones

N

Western Washington VO

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

28

27.9

A

Seattle Pacific HL

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

W

27.6

28.2

Wins: 3

A

Western Washington CF

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

L

29.5

29

N

Lewis & Clark BR

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

L

27.8

28

1st: 141.9

N

Seattle Pacific DD

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

W

29

27

2nd: 140.1

College of Idaho HK

Gabriel Hall

Dharma Koffer

N

Seattle Pacific HL

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

W

29

28

A

Oregon DS

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

28

28.5

Wins: 2

A

Lewis & Clark CT

Charles Kincy - Bellevue

L

28.6

28.4

N

Western Washington DA

Joe Allen - Oregon

W

27.7

27.9

1st: 140.3

N

Oregon HQ

Bradley Murg - Seattle Pacific

L

27

27

2nd: 139.8

College of Idaho SD

Aanish Shamim

Tyler Durbin

A

C of Western Idaho DE

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

28.7

28.5

N

Western Washington WM

David Airne - Montana

W

29.6

29.8

Wins: 3

A

Oregon HQ

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

L

29.9

29.8

N

Boise State MJ

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

L

30

30

1st: 146.9

A

L&C/CWI LH

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

W

28.7

28.2

2nd: 146.3

L&C/CWI LH

Kenneth Leja

Robert Harold

N

Oregon HQ

Steve Woods - Western Washington

L

27

27

A

Western Washington RM

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

L

27

27.2

Wins: 2

A

Western Washington WM

Bradley Murg - Seattle Pacific

W

28

27

N

Seattle Pacific HL

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

27.8

27.8

1st: 137.1

N

College of Idaho SD

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

L

27.3

27.3

2nd: 136.3

Lewis & Clark BR

Charlie Brothersen

Brandon Roth

N

Western Washington CF

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

L

30

30

A

Western Washington VO

Alison Lindsay - Seattle Pacific

W

28

29

Wins: 3

N

Seattle Pacific AB

Sean McKean - Oregon

W

28.6

28.5

A

College of Idaho BJ

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

W

27.8

28

1st: 142.4

N

Western Washington RM

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28

28.7

2nd: 144.2

Lewis & Clark CT

Jarely Castro

Mary Talamantez

A

Western Washington WM

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

W

28.5

29

N

Boise State BM

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

L

27.9

27.9

Wins: 3

N

College of Idaho HK

Charles Kincy - Bellevue

W

28.5

29.1

A

Oregon RT

Bradley Murg - Seattle Pacific

L

26

27

1st: 138.4

A

Bellevue BR

Steve Woods - Western Washington

W

27.5

28.5

2nd: 141.5

Lewis & Clark GP

Colin Gesik

Sophie Picton

N

Bellevue BR

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.4

28.3

A

Montana AH

Steve Woods - Western Washington

W

28

28.5

Wins: 4

A

Seattle Pacific DD

Denise Vaughan - UW Bothell

W

28.5

28.4

N

Western Washington VO

Alyson Escalante - Oregon

W

27.9

28.4

1st: 141.2

A

Boise State MJ

Joe Allen - Oregon

W

28.4

28.6

2nd: 142.2

Lewis & Clark MP

Sarah McDonagh

Mikayla Parsons

N

Western Washington RM

David Airne - Montana

W

28.4

28.1

A

Bellevue/Mt Hood RB

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.4

28.3

Wins: 5

A

Boise State BM

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

W

28.7

29.2

N

Oregon HQ

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

W

29

28.8

1st: 144

N

Western Washington CF

Alyson Escalante - Oregon

W

29.5

29

2nd: 143.4

Lewis & Clark SM

Austin Smith

Kate McDonagh

A

Western Washington DA

Denise Vaughan - UW Bothell

W

28

28.2

N

C of Western Idaho DE

Alyson Escalante - Oregon

W

28

28.3

Wins: 3

A

Boise State MJ

Steve Woods - Western Washington

L

27.5

27.8

N

Boise State BM

David Airne - Montana

W

28.9

28.5

1st: 141.4

N

Oregon RT

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

L

29

29

2nd: 141.8

Montana AH

Grant Alberty

Ethan Hanley

A

Boise State BM

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

L

29.5

29.3

N

Lewis & Clark GP

Steve Woods - Western Washington

L

27

27

Wins: 2

A

Seattle Pacific HL

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

W

30

30

N

Seattle Pacific DD

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

L

27

27

1st: 140.7

N

Seattle Pacific AB

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

W

27.2

27.5

2nd: 140.8

Oregon DS

Gracia Dodds

Conrad Sproul

A

Western Washington SF

Charles Kincy - Bellevue

W

28.1

28.6

N

College of Idaho HK

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

29.5

29

Wins: 3

A

Western Washington RM

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

L

27

24

N

Western Washington CF

Tony Penders - Bellevue

L

28.6

28.6

1st: 143.2

N

Western Washington WM

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

W

30

30

2nd: 140.2

Oregon HQ

Clare Hamblen

Katie Quinn

A

L&C/CWI LH

Steve Woods - Western Washington

W

28

27.5

N

Western Washington DA

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

W

27

30

Wins: 4

N

College of Idaho SD

Alice Hoover - Lewis & Clark

W

30

29

A

Lewis & Clark MP

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

L

28

27

1st: 141

A

College of Idaho HK

Bradley Murg - Seattle Pacific

W

28

30

2nd: 143.5

Oregon RT

Emma Rosander

Dan Tudorica

N

Seattle Pacific AB

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

W

28.5

28.6

A

Western Washington CF

Charles Kincy - Bellevue

L

28.7

28.6

Wins: 4

A

Bellevue/Mt Hood RB

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

28.5

28.4

N

Lewis & Clark CT

Bradley Murg - Seattle Pacific

W

28

26

1st: 142.7

A

Lewis & Clark SM

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

W

29

29.5

2nd: 141.1

Seattle Pacific AB

Brevin Anderson

Abagayle Blank

A

Oregon RT

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

L

28.3

28.2

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

Wins: 1

A

Lewis & Clark BR

Sean McKean - Oregon

L

27.2

27.6

N

Bellevue/Mt Hood RB

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

L

24

25

1st: 133.6

A

Montana AH

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

L

27.4

27.2

2nd: 135

Seattle Pacific DD

Rachel Donka

Alex Donka

A

Boise State MJ

Margaret Rockey - Western Washington

L

27.6

27.5

N

Western Washington SF

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

W

30

29

Wins: 2

N

Lewis & Clark GP

Denise Vaughan - UW Bothell

L

28.4

28.2

A

Montana AH

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

W

28.8

28.3

1st: 142.8

A

College of Idaho BJ

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

L

28

26

2nd: 139

Seattle Pacific HL

Luke Harrison

Madison Luther

A

College of Idaho HK

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

L

25

24

N

College of Idaho BJ

Korry Harvey - Western Washington

L

27

27.5

Wins: 1

N

Montana AH

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

L

21

21

A

L&C/CWI LH

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28

28

1st: 128

A

Western Washington DA

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

27

27

2nd: 127.5

Western Washington CF

Chris Coles

 Serena Fitzgerald

A

Lewis & Clark BR

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

W

30

30

N

Oregon RT

Charles Kincy - Bellevue

W

28.9

28.5

Wins: 4

N

College of Idaho BJ

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

W

28.5

29

A

Oregon DS

Tony Penders - Bellevue

W

28.6

28.8

1st: 144.9

A

Lewis & Clark MP

Alyson Escalante - Oregon

L

28.9

28.8

2nd: 145.1

Western Washington DA

Emily Dietzel

 Cameron Allen

N

Lewis & Clark SM

Denise Vaughan - UW Bothell

L

27.2

27.4

A

Oregon HQ

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

L

26

28

Wins: 1

N

C of Western Idaho DE

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.7

28.7

A

College of Idaho HK

Joe Allen - Oregon

L

27.5

27.8

1st: 135.4

N

Seattle Pacific HL

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

26

26

2nd: 137.9

Western Washington RM

Carrie Rosendahl

 Emily Merrill

A

Lewis & Clark MP

David Airne - Montana

L

27.6

27.8

N

L&C/CWI LH

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

W

27.2

27.5

Wins: 4

N

Oregon DS

Ben Soleim - Lewis & Clark

W

28

26

A

Bellevue BR

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

W

27.5

27.6

1st: 138.5

A

Lewis & Clark BR

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.2

28.5

2nd: 137.4

Western Washington SF

Alex Steele

 Erik Fussell

N

Oregon DS

Charles Kincy - Bellevue

L

26.5

25.9

A

Seattle Pacific DD

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

L

21

21

Wins: 1

N

Bellevue BR

David Airne - Montana

L

27.9

27.7

A

C of Western Idaho DE

Denise Vaughan - UW Bothell

L

27.4

26.8

1st: 128.5

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

2nd: 126.7

Western Washington VO

Alex Vilar

 Sam Ortiz

A

College of Idaho BJ

Nadia Steck - Lewis & Clark

L

27.7

27.5

N

Lewis & Clark BR

Alison Lindsay - Seattle Pacific

L

30

28

Wins: 2

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

A

Lewis & Clark GP

Alyson Escalante - Oregon

L

27.4

27.3

1st: 141.1

A

C of Western Idaho DE

Tony Penders - Bellevue

W

27.8

27.8

2nd: 138.2

Western Washington WM

Alec Willis

 Dakota Marsam-Turner

N

Lewis & Clark CT

Mike Fitzgerald - Boise State

L

27

26.8

A

College of Idaho SD

David Airne - Montana

L

28.1

28

Wins: 1

N

L&C/CWI LH

Bradley Murg - Seattle Pacific

L

27

27

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

1st: 128.9

A

Oregon DS

Matt Mudd - C of Western Idaho

L

21

22

2nd: 129.8