2019 Davidson Memorial LD

Round 4: NFA LD

ROOM NAME

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

NAME OF CRITIC

Administration 100

Concordia Popp

El Camino LeBarillec

Kyle Bligen - Mercer

Concordia Tirapelli

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

Chi Alpha 101

Concordia Miller

Point Loma Willard

Joseph Evans - El Camino

Chi Alpha 204

Concordia Gleeson

Concordia Calilung

Shannon Prier - Concordia

2019 Davidson Memorial LD

Round 4: Sr IPDA

ROOM NAME

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

NAME OF CRITIC

Dorm-Epsilon Lounge

CSU-LA deLeon

Point Loma King

James Shotwell - Pasadena

zBYE

Point Loma Hosmer

ZZZ-BYE

Dorm-Rho Tutor Cntr 1

Point Loma Monks-Hussain

Pasadena Oleas

Judith Teruya - Concordia

Dorm-Rho Tutor Cntr 2

Rio Hondo Abechian

Point Loma Valentine

David Rehm - Santiago

Dorm-Theta Lounge

Point Loma Gilette

San Jacinto Koch

Alonzo Eldridge - Santiago

Dorm-Gamma Lounge

Point Loma Crawford

Pasadena Tennant

Chris Bickel - El Camino

Dorm-Rho Prog Cntr

Point Loma Kolssak

CSU-LA Kaldas

Alicia Batice - Pasadena

Dorm-Omicron Lounge

Point Loma Ganasi

Rio Edward Minasyan

Ralph Castellanos - Santiago

Dorm-Rho WINGS Study

Rio Hondo Leon

Point Loma DiSalvo

Joseph Laughon - Concordia

Dorm-Lambda Lounge

Point Loma Malone

Point Loma Arroyave

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

2019 Davidson Memorial LD

Round 4: Jr IPDA

ROOM NAME

AFFIRMATIVE

NEGATIVE

NAME OF CRITIC

Founders Hall 102

San Jacinto Alcala

Pasadena Conde

Jonathan Veal - Point Loma

Grimm Hall 121

Point Loma Abbott

Pasadena Lyng

Renee Orton - San Jacinto

Grimm Hall 126

Rio Edgar Minasyan

Santiago Braqhmbhatt

Stephanie Mu - Pasadena

Grimm Hall 002

Point Loma O'Neill-Patrick

Rio Hondo Campillo

Erick Roebuck - Oklahoma

Grimm Hall 123

Point Loma Santos

Santiago Naqvi

Angelica Grigsby - Concordia

Grimm Hall 128

Santiago Vigoa

Pasadena Garcia

Brandon West - Concordia

Founders Hall 205

Pasadena Armijo

Point Loma Kravchui

Claire Crossman - Z-Hired

Grimm Hall 127

Santiago Harris

Pasadena Monterrosa

Alex Cadena - Rio Hondo

Founders Hall 201

Oklahoma Wells

Santiago Milstead

Hannah Wald - Point Loma

Grimm Hall 210

Santiago Kato

Point Loma Baez

Jay Arntson - Pasadena