Chabot BI

Joel Brown

Maya Ito

N

Rio Hondo MA

Daniel Armbrust - Nevada

W

29.1

28.5

A

Modesto JD

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

W

27

26

Wins: 3

N

Utah LC

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

L

27

25

A

Utah JL

Kathleen Bruce - Delta

W

29

21

1st: 140.4

A

Utah PC

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

L

28.3

28.6

2nd: 129.1

Modesto JD

Jordain Johnson

Zoe Dibeck

A

Utah JL

Jakob Christensen - Nevada

L

27

27

N

Chabot BI

Patricia Hughes - Rio Hondo

L

25

28

Wins: 2

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

A

Nevada MT

Duncan Stewart - Utah

L

27.5

27.5

1st: 134.4

N

Rio Hondo MA

Nidsa Mourtisen - Nevada

W

28

28

2nd: 138.1

Nevada MT

Nickie Moore

Nik Tousley

A

Solano BS

Mike Epley - San Francisco City

W

B

B

N

Utah LC

Matthew Lane-Swanson - St Mary's

L

28.3

28.3

Wins: 3

A

Utah PC

Shea Khan - Hired

L

28.3

28.2

N

Modesto JD

Duncan Stewart - Utah

W

27.6

27.5

1st: 139

A

Utah JL

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

W

27

26

2nd: 137.5

Rio Hondo MA

Edward Minasyan

Kevork Abechian

A

Chabot BI

Daniel Armbrust - Nevada

L

28.3

28.4

N

Rio Hondo/Nevada RS

Bill Brown - Ohlone

L

25

24

Wins: 1

A

Solano BS

Burke Thomson - Delta

W

25

24

N

Utah PC

Jakob Christensen - Nevada

L

27

28

1st: 130.3

A

Modesto JD

Nidsa Mourtisen - Nevada

L

25

27

2nd: 131.4

Rio Hondo/Nevada RS

Felix Rodriguez

Julian Sarabia

N

Utah PC

Steven Farias - Pacific

L

26.6

26.5

A

Rio Hondo MA

Bill Brown - Ohlone

W

27

26

Wins: 3

N

Utah JL

Douglas Mungin - Solano

W

28

27.5

A

Utah LC

Kelsey Paiz - Chabot

L

28.5

28.1

1st: 137.6

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

2nd: 135.1

Solano BS

Andrew Brown

Tyler Sasabuchi

N

Nevada MT

Mike Epley - San Francisco City

L

0

0

A

Utah PC

Ryan Guy - Modesto

L

28

27

Wins: 2

N

Rio Hondo MA

Burke Thomson - Delta

L

23

22

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

1st: 97.6

N

Utah LC

Bill Brown - Ohlone

W

27.1

28

2nd: 96.2

Utah JL

Ben Jensen

Madeline Lehman

N

Modesto JD

Jakob Christensen - Nevada

W

28

28

A

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

Wins: 2

A

Rio Hondo/Nevada RS

Douglas Mungin - Solano

L

27.4

27.3

N

Chabot BI

Kathleen Bruce - Delta

L

24

24

1st: 129.2

N

Nevada MT

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

L

24

26.5

2nd: 132.2

Utah LC

Jeremy Lam

Bryan Casselmann

N

zBYE

ZZZ-BYE

W

B

B

A

Nevada MT

Matthew Lane-Swanson - St Mary's

W

28.7

28.5

Wins: 4

A

Chabot BI

Grant Tovmasian - Rio Hondo

W

27.5

26

N

Rio Hondo/Nevada RS

Kelsey Paiz - Chabot

W

29.2

29.1

1st: 140.5

A

Solano BS

Bill Brown - Ohlone

L

27

26.5

2nd: 137.6

Utah PC

Ashton Poindexter

Rachel Carlson

A

Rio Hondo/Nevada RS

Steven Farias - Pacific

W

26.8

28

N

Solano BS

Ryan Guy - Modesto

W

29

28.5

Wins: 5

N

Nevada MT

Shea Khan - Hired

W

28.9

29.5

A

Rio Hondo MA

Jakob Christensen - Nevada

W

28

29

1st: 141.2

N

Chabot BI

Kyle Cheesewright - College of Idaho

W

28.5

28.8

2nd: 143.8