AppState BaDu

 1-3

108.7 (H/L)

Seed: 18

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Jordan Dubois

Jacob Batty

Rd 1

P

ArkState NeRo

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

26.7

27.5

Rd 2

O

ArkState RiSt

Sarah Neubaum - Hired 

W

27.5

29

Rd 3

O

McKendree GrMa*

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

L

26.5

27

Rd 4

P

ArkState SmWi*

Amanda (Ataiyan) Stauder - McKendree 

L

27.5

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

108.2

110.5

Total Opp Record 9-7

H/L Pts

54.2

54.5

Z-Score

107.33

109.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AppState BrKe

 3-1

111.7 (H/L)

Seed: 7

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Mackenzie Bruckner

Amanda Kearns

Rd 1

O

UT-Tyler LaWa*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

W

27

27

Rd 2

P

Jewell CoGo

Michael  Gray - ArkState 

W

28

28

Rd 3

P

ArkState JoRo

Sarah Neubaum - Hired 

W

29

28.5

Rd 4

O

Jewell CoSt*

Amanda Walker - McKendree 

L

27.8

27.9

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

111.8

111.4

Total Opp Record 9-7

H/L Pts

55.8

55.9

Z-Score

111.86

111.91

Elims

Octos

N

McKendree MePo

Jeff May,Steve Doubledee,Kaitlyn Bull - WLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ArkState JoRo

 1-3

110.8 (H/L)

Seed: 15

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Nate  Johnson

Deysi Rosas

Rd 1

O

UT-Tyler DwPh

Lance Allen - McKendree 

W

28.5

28

Rd 2

P

Washburn BaUn*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

26.5

26

Rd 3

O

AppState BrKe*

Sarah Neubaum - Hired 

L

28

27.5

Rd 4

P

McKendree BaSi*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

28.7

26.6

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

111.7

108.1

Total Opp Record 9-7

H/L Pts

56.5

54.1

Z-Score

112.17

107.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ArkState NeRo

 2-2

109.27 (H/L)

Seed: 13

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Mikka Rolle

Nathan  Neill

Rd 1

O

AppState BaDu

Keith Corley - Jewell 

W

27.3

27

Rd 2

P

BYE

JUDGE TBA - ZZZ 

W

B

B

Rd 3

P

Jewell CoSt*

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

L

27.3

27.2

Rd 4

O

Washburn WaWi*

Sarah Neubaum - Hired 

L

28

27.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

110.13

108.93

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

54.83

54.43

Z-Score

109.55

108.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ArkState RiSt

 1-3

108.47 (H/L)

Seed: 19

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Kirsten Richey

Kimberly Streetman

Rd 1

O

MOWest GrMc*

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

L

27.1

27

Rd 2

P

AppState BaDu

Sarah Neubaum - Hired 

L

28

27

Rd 3

P

BYE

JUDGE TBA - ZZZ 

W

B

B

Rd 4

O

McKendree MePo*

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

L

27

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

109.47

108

Total Opp Record 7-9

H/L Pts

54.47

54

Z-Score

108.88

107.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ArkState SmWi

 3-1

113.5 (H/L)

Seed: 4

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Kyle Smith

Reagan Williams

Rd 1

O

Washburn BaUn*

Sarah Neubaum - Hired 

W

28

29

Rd 2

P

UT-Tyler DwPh

Jeff May - Hired 

W

28.5

28.5

Rd 3

P

MOWest GrMc*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

27

27

Rd 4

O

AppState BaDu

Amanda (Ataiyan) Stauder - McKendree 

W

28.5

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

112

112.5

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

56.5

56.5

Z-Score

112.12

112.52

Elims

Octos

A

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

Quarters

A

UT-Tyler LaWa

Zach Schneider,Amanda (Ataiyan) Stauder,Sarah DeBruyckere - WWL

Semis

A

McKendree MePo

Sarah Neubaum,Keith Corley,Kaitlyn Bull - LWL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cedarville HeMu

 1-3

110 (H/L)

Seed: 17

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Rebecca Murch

Alexandria Hentschel

Rd 1

P

McKendree FlPa

Michael  Gray - ArkState 

W

27

28

Rd 2

O

McKendree DePo

Lauran Schaefer - Hired 

L

27

28

Rd 3

O

McKendree BaSi*

Baker  Weilert - ArkState 

L

28

27

Rd 4

P

McKendree GrMa*

Steve Doubledee - Washburn 

L

28.1

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

110.1

111

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

55

56

Z-Score

111.18

111.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cedarville LaTo

 2-2

110.3 (H/L)

Seed: 12

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

William Tomlinson

Silas La Borde

Rd 1

O

McKendree BaSi*

Jeff May - Hired 

W

26.5

27

Rd 2

P

McKendree GrMa*

Baker  Weilert - ArkState 

L

28

28

Rd 3

P

McKendree DePo

Steve Doubledee - Washburn 

W

27.6

27.7

Rd 4

O

Washburn BaUn*

Lauran Schaefer - Hired 

L

28

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

110.1

109.7

Total Opp Record 9-7

H/L Pts

55.6

54.7

Z-Score

109.74

109.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cedarville MaSp

 2-2

110.4 (H/L)

Seed: 11

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Kyle Spencer

Timothy Mattackal

Rd 1

O

BYE

JUDGE TBA - ZZZ 

W

B

B

Rd 2

P

McKendree BaSi*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

L

27.5

28.5

Rd 3

P

Washburn BaUn*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

W

27.4

28.8

Rd 4

O

MOWest GrMc*

Michael  Gray - ArkState 

L

26

25

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

107.87

109.73

Total Opp Record 9-7

H/L Pts

54.37

55.93

Z-Score

107.84

110.48

Elims

Octos

N

McKendree BaSi

Lauran Schaefer,Bobby Swetz,Sarah Neubaum - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jewell CoGo

 1-3

110.7 (H/L)

Seed: 16

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Madelyn Cox-Guerra

Kelly  Gonzalez

Rd 1

P

McKendree DePo

Shawn Briscoe - Hired 

W

29

28

Rd 2

O

AppState BrKe*

Michael  Gray - ArkState 

L

28

27

Rd 3

O

UT-Tyler LaWa*

Amanda Walker - McKendree 

L

28

27.7

Rd 4

P

UT-Tyler DwPh

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

27

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

112

109.7

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

56

54.7

Z-Score

113.25

109.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jewell CoSt

 4-0

112.6 (H/L)

Seed: 1

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Bailey  Cordonnier

Alex  Stewart

Rd 1

P

McKendree MePo*

Bobby Swetz - Hired 

W

28.1

28

Rd 2

O

Washburn WaWi*

Lance Allen - McKendree 

W

28

28.5

Rd 3

O

ArkState NeRo

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

W

28.5

28.7

Rd 4

P

AppState BrKe*

Amanda Walker - McKendree 

W

28.1

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

112.7

113.2

Total Opp Record 10-6

H/L Pts

56.2

56.5

Z-Score

114.05

113.65

Elims

Octos

N

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA -

Quarters

A

McKendree GrMa

Baker  Weilert,Kaitlyn Bull,Bobby Swetz - WWW

Semis

N

McKendree BaSi

Steve Doubledee,Baker  Weilert,Bobby Swetz - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKendree BaSi

 3-1

112.9 (H/L)

Seed: 6

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Alex Baldwin

Gage Simmons

Rd 1

P

Cedarville LaTo

Jeff May - Hired 

L

27.5

27

Rd 2

O

Cedarville MaSp*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

W

29.9

29.8

Rd 3

P

Cedarville HeMu

Baker  Weilert - ArkState 

W

28

29

Rd 4

O

ArkState JoRo

Keith Corley - Jewell 

W

28.5

27.4

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

113.9

113.2

Total Opp Record 6-10

H/L Pts

56.5

56.4

Z-Score

113.41

112.68

Elims

Octos

A

Cedarville MaSp

Lauran Schaefer,Bobby Swetz,Sarah Neubaum - WWW

Quarters

A

Washburn WaWi

Mark Bentley,Lauran Schaefer,Sarah Neubaum - LWW

Semis

A

Jewell CoSt

Steve Doubledee,Baker  Weilert,Bobby Swetz - WWW

Finals

N

McKendree MePo

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKendree DePo

 1-3

111.8 (H/L)

Seed: 14

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Mitch Deleel

Rebecca Postula

Rd 1

O

Jewell CoGo

Shawn Briscoe - Hired 

L

27

28.5

Rd 2

P

Cedarville HeMu

Lauran Schaefer - Hired 

W

29

30

Rd 3

O

Cedarville LaTo

Steve Doubledee - Washburn 

L

27.1

27.2

Rd 4

P

UT-Tyler LaWa*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

L

28.3

28

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

111.4

113.7

Total Opp Record 7-9

H/L Pts

55.4

56.5

Z-Score

108.66

110.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKendree FlPa

 1-3

108.17 (H/L)

Seed: 20

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Chandler Flesch

Virginia Parkinson

Rd 1

O

Cedarville HeMu

Michael  Gray - ArkState 

L

25

26

Rd 2

P

UT-Tyler LaWa*

Shawn Briscoe - Hired 

L

27

28.5

Rd 3

P

Washburn WaWi*

Jeff May - Hired 

L

27.5

27

Rd 4

O

BYE

JUDGE TBA - ZZZ 

W

B

B

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

106

108.67

Total Opp Record 7-9

H/L Pts

53.5

54.17

Z-Score

106.63

109.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKendree GrMa

 3-1

111.5 (H/L)

Seed: 8

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Beth Graham

Aaron Mattoon

Rd 1

P

Washburn WaWi*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

L

28.4

28

Rd 2

O

Cedarville LaTo

Baker  Weilert - ArkState 

W

27

29

Rd 3

P

AppState BaDu

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

W

28

27.5

Rd 4

O

Cedarville HeMu

Steve Doubledee - Washburn 

W

27.1

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

110.5

111.5

Total Opp Record 7-9

H/L Pts

55.1

55.5

Z-Score

109.11

110.23

Elims

Octos

N

Washburn BaUn

Mark Bentley,Baker  Weilert,Keith Corley - WWW

Quarters

N

Jewell CoSt

Baker  Weilert,Kaitlyn Bull,Bobby Swetz - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKendree MePo

 2-2

111.2 (H/L)

Seed: 10

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Kenzie Meni

Adeja Powell

Rd 1

O

Jewell CoSt*

Bobby Swetz - Hired 

L

27.9

28.1

Rd 2

P

MOWest GrMc*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

27

28.2

Rd 3

O

UT-Tyler DwPh

Michael  Gray - ArkState 

W

27

28

Rd 4

P

ArkState RiSt

Kaitlyn Bull - Washburn 

W

28

29

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

109.9

113.3

Total Opp Record 10-6

H/L Pts

54.9

56.3

Z-Score

109.68

115.06

Elims

Octos

A

AppState BrKe

Jeff May,Steve Doubledee,Kaitlyn Bull - LWW

Quarters

N

MOWest GrMc

Steve Doubledee,Keith Corley,Michael  Gray - WWW

Semis

N

ArkState SmWi

Sarah Neubaum,Keith Corley,Kaitlyn Bull - WLW

Finals

A

McKendree BaSi

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOWest GrMc

 4-0

108.1 (H/L)

Seed: 2

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Kylar McNeal

Leo Grantham

Rd 1

P

ArkState RiSt

Zach Schneider - McKendree 

W

27.4

27.5

Rd 2

O

McKendree MePo*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

W

27

27.1

Rd 3

O

ArkState SmWi*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

W

27

27

Rd 4

P

Cedarville MaSp*

Michael  Gray - ArkState 

W

26

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

107.4

108.6

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

54

54.1

Z-Score

109.19

110.3

Elims

Octos

A

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

Quarters

A

McKendree MePo

Steve Doubledee,Keith Corley,Michael  Gray - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UT-Tyler DwPh

 1-3

108 (H/L)

Seed: 21

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Graham  Phlieger

Justin Dwyer

Rd 1

P

ArkState JoRo

Lance Allen - McKendree 

L

27

27.5

Rd 2

O

ArkState SmWi*

Jeff May - Hired 

L

26.5

27

Rd 3

P

McKendree MePo*

Michael  Gray - ArkState 

L

26

26

Rd 4

O

Jewell CoGo

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

W

27.5

27

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

107

107.5

Total Opp Record 7-9

H/L Pts

53.5

54

Z-Score

108.53

108.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UT-Tyler LaWa

 3-1

113.3 (H/L)

Seed: 5

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Aryn Walker

Melody  Lamborn

Rd 1

P

AppState BrKe*

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

L

28

26

Rd 2

O

McKendree FlPa

Shawn Briscoe - Hired 

W

29

28.4

Rd 3

P

Jewell CoGo

Amanda Walker - McKendree 

W

28.1

27.8

Rd 4

O

McKendree DePo

Mark Bentley - AppState 

W

29.2

28.9

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

114.3

111.1

Total Opp Record 6-10

H/L Pts

57.1

56.2

Z-Score

115.15

109

Elims

Octos

A

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

Quarters

N

ArkState SmWi

Zach Schneider,Amanda (Ataiyan) Stauder,Sarah DeBruyckere - LLW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Washburn BaUn

 2-2

112.3 (H/L)

Seed: 9

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Emily Unruh

Jaishivani Balram

Rd 1

P

ArkState SmWi*

Sarah Neubaum - Hired 

L

28

28.5

Rd 2

O

ArkState JoRo

Sarah DeBruyckere - McKendree 

W

28

27

Rd 3

O

Cedarville MaSp*

Keith Corley - Jewell 

L

28.2

27.6

Rd 4

P

Cedarville LaTo

Lauran Schaefer - Hired 

W

29

30

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

113.2

113.1

Total Opp Record 8-8

H/L Pts

56.2

56.1

Z-Score

113.29

112.18

Elims

Octos

A

McKendree GrMa

Mark Bentley,Baker  Weilert,Keith Corley - LLL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Washburn WaWi

 3-1

116.5 (H/L)

Seed: 3

Rd

Side

Opponent

Judge

Decision

Zack Wallentine

John Williams

Rd 1

O

McKendree GrMa*

Mark Bentley - AppState 

W

28.2

28.8

Rd 2

P

Jewell CoSt*

Lance Allen - McKendree 

L

28

27.5

Rd 3

O

McKendree FlPa

Jeff May - Hired 

W

29.5

30

Rd 4

P

ArkState NeRo

Sarah Neubaum - Hired 

W

30

29.5

(* teams advanced to elims)

Tot Pts

115.7

115.8

Total Opp Record 10-6

H/L Pts

57.7

58.3

Z-Score

113.75

113.46

Elims

Octos

N

BYE

JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA,JUDGE TBA - WWW

Quarters

N

McKendree BaSi

Mark Bentley,Lauran Schaefer,Sarah Neubaum - WLL